Föregoende dansdag torsdag 20.6.2019

Fredag 21.6.2019

Ainalin ns (Haapavesi) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Hotelli Anttolanhovi (St Michel) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Arto Kivekäs, Hannu Auvinen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Emet folkpark (Emet, Kronoby)
Menox
Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--03:00, 27 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila, Sinitaivas, Finlanders
Hallin lava (Kirkonkylä, Multia) 12 euroa
Jarmos-yhtye
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Sininen huivi
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 20 euroa
Horizone, Matti ja Teppo
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virdois) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, ManTra & Nina √Ökerman
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Vittis) 15 euroa
Jussi Roponen, naistentanssit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Ari Lavu & Wire
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuru) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Ikaalisten kylpylä 12 euroa
River Band
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi) 20:00--01:30
Väliaikainen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Storkyro) 19:30--01:00
Sari Koivikko & Kuunhopea, Leif Lindeman & Amore
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Juha Vartiainen, Roulette
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Tavastehus)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Taikakuu
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappträsk) 15 euroa
Kohtalon Kuu
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Esbo)
Jackpot, Marko Maunuksela, Jukka Hallikainen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Antti Ketonen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Euraåminne) 20:00--01:00
Pasi Kivimäki
Laurilan lava (Laurila, St Mårtens) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 17 euroa
Kruuvaus
Liperin lava 16 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Lohij√§rven urheilutalo (Lohij√§rvi, √Ėvertorne√•)
Pohjolan humppa & Juha Tikkala
Juhlatilat Louhela (Melkoniemi, Parikkala) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lappo)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Komiat
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:00--01:30, 17 euroa
Wähäkosket, Wilson & Merja Uimonen
Maaningan kasino
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Sastmola) 20:00--02:30, 20 euroa
Yölintu, Heput, Love & Aki Samuli, Antti Toivola
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Maria Tyyster
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 20 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Neitoset, Kake Randelin, Hanna Hirvonen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kides) 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vanda) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tenho & Jarno Kokko
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Naseva, Jokijärven Ola
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lojo) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Amor-kvartetti
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Amorada, Tommi Seppänen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
KinoJake, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Christa Huikko Band, The Tones, J. Karjalainen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Itis) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukas) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Royal Sound, Teijo Lindström
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Sami Rosholm trio
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Veijarit, Hannu Hautaniemi, Benjamin Enroth
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Flangers
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Yötaivas, Kauko Simonen
Uittamo paviljonki (√Öbo) 16 euroa
Matti Esko
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra) 20:00--02:00
Sabeline
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
√Ąss√§t, T.T. Purontaka & T√§htitaivas
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Sami Keskitalo, Toni Jaatinen Band
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--02:00, 20 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Hurma
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppis) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
√Ąmyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 22 euroa
Souvarit, Lemmenlautta
√Ėll√∂l√§n lava (√Ėll√∂l√§, Joensuu) 20:00--00:30
Kari Kuronen