Valtatie 2, Harjavalta

La 17.1.2004
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 24.1.2004
Tulipunaruusut, Mira Kunnasluoto
La 7.2.2004
Timangi, Humanders & CatCat
La 14.2.2004 ystävänpäivä
Edit One & Tauski Peltonen
La 21.2.2004
Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
La 6.3.2004
FBI Beat, Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
La 20.3.2004
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Pe 2.4.2004
Charlies
La 3.4.2004
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Pe 9.4.2004 pitkäperjantai
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Su 11.4.2004 pääsiäinen
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Pe 23.4.2004
Souvarit
La 24.4.2004
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 30.4.2004 vapunaatto
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
La 1.5.2004 vapunpäivä
Korsuorkesteri
La 8.5.2004
Kaikko Band, Riikka Raukola
La 22.5.2004
Matti ja Teppo
La 29.5.2004
Raider
La 5.6.2004
NeljänSuora
Pe 16.7.2004
Harri Lehtonen & Silver, Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Pe 6.8.2004 20:00--02:00
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 2.10.2004 20:00--02:00
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo
La 23.10.2004
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
La 30.10.2004 21:00--02:00
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
La 6.11.2004
Eija Koriseva & Boheme, Nelinpeli & Kaija Lustila
La 13.11.2004 20:00--02:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Pe 19.11.2004 20:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 27.11.2004
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo, Kaipuun kukkatarha
La 4.12.2004
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 11.12.2004
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 18.12.2004 20:00--02:00
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 31.12.2004 uudenvuodenaatto 21:00--03:00
Souvarit, Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Ke 5.1.2005 20:00--02:00
Charlies, Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet
La 8.1.2005 20:00--02:00
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen, FinnNostalgia & Nalle Lehtonen
La 15.1.2005
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Arja Lohtander ja Mon Cherie
La 22.1.2005 20:00--03:00, 12 euroa
Markus Sextet, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
La 29.1.2005 20:00--02:00
Norolan Pojat, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
La 5.2.2005 20:00--02:00
Eija Koriseva & Boheme, Öiset kitarat
La 12.2.2005
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 19.2.2005 20:00--02:00
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Pe 25.2.2005
Souvarit
La 26.2.2005 20:00--02:00
Syke
La 5.3.2005
Flamingo & Jari Grek
La 12.3.2005
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Väriloiste
La 19.3.2005 20:00--02:00
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 25.3.2005 pitkäperjantai
FBI Beat
La 26.3.2005
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Ari Grönthal, Pauli Virta, Olavi Virta - Sininen huvimaja -kiertue
La 2.4.2005 20:00--02:00
Markus Sextet
La 9.4.2005 20:00--02:00
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 16.4.2005
Väriloiste
La 23.4.2005 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Pe 29.4.2005
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 30.4.2005 vapunaatto
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 4.5.2005
Kirka Babitzin
La 7.5.2005
Channel Four
La 14.5.2005 21:00--02:00
Saturnus & Jari Fagerdahl
Pe 20.5.2005 21:00--02:00
Jani Pirttimäki & Harri Lehti
La 21.5.2005 20:00--02:00
Taivalkunta Beat, Kaija Koo
La 28.5.2005 21:00--02:00
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne, Atlantis & Janne Joki
La 4.6.2005
Huikon veljekset
La 5.11.2005
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
La 12.11.2005
Eija Koriseva & Boheme, Taivalkunta Beat
La 19.11.2005
Öiset kitarat, Väriloiste
La 26.11.2005
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen, Helmenkalastajat, Antti Ahopelto
La 3.12.2005
FinnNostalgia & Jyrki Kallio, Kari Piironen
La 10.12.2005
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Taivalkunta Beat
La 31.12.2005 uudenvuodenaatto 14 euroa
Polar & Päivi Nieminen, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 7.1.2006
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 4.2.2006 20:00--02:00
Saturnus & Jari Fagerdahl, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 11.2.2006 21:00--02:00
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 18.2.2006 21:00--02:00
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 25.2.2006
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 4.3.2006
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 11.3.2006
Markus Sextet
La 18.3.2006 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Domino & Johanna Kojo
La 25.3.2006 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Noiser & Kari Piironen
La 1.4.2006
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 8.4.2006
FinnNostalgia & Nalle Lehtonen, Masa Yards
Pe 14.4.2006 pitkäperjantai
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 15.4.2006 21:00--02:00
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen
Pe 21.4.2006 21:00--02:00
Yön tähdet
Su 30.4.2006 vapunaatto 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 24.5.2006
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 6.1.2007
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman
La 6.10.2007 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, avajaiset
La 13.10.2007 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
La 20.10.2007 20:00--02:00
Syke, Yölintu
La 27.10.2007 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Mega & Pekka Haapala
La 3.11.2007
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 10.11.2007
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret & Rainer Friman
La 17.11.2007 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 24.11.2007
Taikakuu, Varjokuva
La 1.12.2007 20:00--02:00
FBI Beat, Syke
La 8.12.2007
Souvarit, Markus Sextet
La 15.12.2007 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Yölintu
La 22.12.2007
Ei tansseja
Ke 26.12.2007 tapaninpäivä
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Magna
La 29.12.2007
FBI Beat, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 5.1.2008 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 12.1.2008 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Varjokuva
La 19.1.2008
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 26.1.2008
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli
La 2.2.2008 20:00--02:00
T.T. Purontaka & Mega & Pekka Haapala, Finlanders
La 9.2.2008 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Markus Sextet
La 16.2.2008
Varjokuva, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 23.2.2008
Noiser, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 1.3.2008
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, In The Mood
La 8.3.2008 naisten päivä
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Yölintu
La 15.3.2008 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 22.3.2008 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Johnny Guitars, The Pictures
Su 23.3.2008 pääsiäinen 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 29.3.2008
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli
La 5.4.2008
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 12.4.2008 20:00--02:00
Channel Four & Katja Jakku, FBI Beat, Tanssinet-pinssillä alennus lipusta
La 19.4.2008
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pe 25.4.2008
La 4.10.2008 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 11.10.2008 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 18.10.2008
Finlanders, Syke
La 25.10.2008 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 1.11.2008 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 8.11.2008
Sinitaivas, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 15.11.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 22.11.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Boogie
La 29.11.2008
Finlanders, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 6.12.2008 itsenäisyyspäivä
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Varjokuva, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 13.12.2008 20:00--02:00
Helmenkalastajat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 20.12.2008
KinoJake, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 27.12.2008
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 3.1.2009
Sinitaivas, Finlanders
Su 4.1.2009
Souvarit, Aki Mäki & Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
La 10.1.2009 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 17.1.2009 20:00--02:00
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Unelmavävyt
La 24.1.2009 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 31.1.2009 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Syke
La 7.2.2009 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 14.2.2009 ystävänpäivä 20:15--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 21.2.2009
Sinitaivas, Presto & Kake Randelin
La 28.2.2009 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 7.3.2009 20:00--02:00
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Yölintu
La 14.3.2009
Taikakuu, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 21.3.2009
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
La 28.3.2009
Souvarit, Sinitaivas
La 4.4.2009
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
La 11.4.2009
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Su 12.4.2009 pääsiäinen 20:00--02:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 18.4.2009
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Suvi Teräsniska
La 25.4.2009
Meiju Suvas & Safir, Juhamatti & Timangi
Pe 1.5.2009 vapunpäivä 20:00--02:00
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Henkka ja Kulkurit, päättäjäiset
La 3.10.2009 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Presto & Kake Randelin, avajaiset
La 10.10.2009 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 17.10.2009 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Yölintu
La 24.10.2009 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
La 31.10.2009 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 7.11.2009 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 14.11.2009 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, In The Mood
La 21.11.2009 20:00--02:00
Myrskylyhty & Kaija Lustila & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 28.11.2009 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Markus Sextet
La 5.12.2009 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Juhamatti & Timangi
La 12.12.2009
Varjokuva, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 19.12.2009 20:00--02:00
Syke, FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
La 26.12.2009 tapaninpäivä 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 2.1.2010 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Ti 5.1.2010 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
La 9.1.2010 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 16.1.2010 20:00--02:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 23.1.2010
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Syke
La 30.1.2010
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 6.2.2010 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Taikakuu
La 13.2.2010 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 20.2.2010
Syke, Varjokuva
La 27.2.2010 20:00--02:00
Charlies, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 6.3.2010 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Myrskytuuli
La 13.3.2010 20:00--02:00
FBI Beat, Markus Sextet
La 20.3.2010 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 27.3.2010 20:00--02:00
Syke, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 3.4.2010 20:00--02:00
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, In The Mood
Su 4.4.2010 pääsiäinen 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 10.4.2010 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 17.4.2010 20:00--02:00
Syke, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 24.4.2010 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Cafe Casablanca & Frederik
La 1.5.2010 vapunpäivä 20:00--02:00
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, In The Mood
La 2.10.2010 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Varjokuva, avajaiset
La 9.10.2010 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 16.10.2010 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
La 23.10.2010 20:00--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Syke
La 30.10.2010 20:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 6.11.2010 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 13.11.2010 20:00--02:00
Mistral & Anne Mattila, NeljänSuora
La 20.11.2010 20:00--02:00
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Markus Sextet
La 27.11.2010
Finlanders, Midinetti
La 4.12.2010 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Taikakuu
La 11.12.2010 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Sinitaivas
La 18.12.2010 20:00--02:00
Syke, Varjokuva, Tapio Liinoja
Su 26.12.2010 tapaninpäivä 20:00--02:00
Korsuorkesteri, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ke 5.1.2011 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
To 6.1.2011 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Midinetti
La 8.1.2011 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Finlanders
La 15.1.2011 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Syke
La 22.1.2011 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 29.1.2011 20:00--02:00
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 5.2.2011
Souvarit, Taikakuu
La 12.2.2011
Tommys & Charles Plogman, FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
La 19.2.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosette & Kaija Lustila
La 26.2.2011
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Syke
La 5.3.2011 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Yölintu
La 12.3.2011 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 19.3.2011 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Dallapé
La 26.3.2011 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 2.4.2011 20:00--02:00
Syke, Presto & Kake Randelin
La 9.4.2011 20:00--02:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Cafe Dynamite & Frederik
La 16.4.2011
Finlanders, NeljänSuora
La 23.4.2011
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva
Su 24.4.2011 pääsiäinen 20:00--02:00
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 30.4.2011 vapunaatto
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taifun & Reijo Taipale
Pe 6.5.2011 20:30--02:00
Finlanders, Vanha jengi, päättäjäiset
La 1.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Varjokuva, karaoke, avajaiset
La 8.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, NeljänSuora, karaoke
La 15.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, karaoke
La 22.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Hurma, karaoke
La 29.10.2011 20:00--02:00
FBI Beat, Yölintu, karaoke
La 5.11.2011 20:00--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela & Heikki Koskelo, Syke, karaoke
La 12.11.2011 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Charles Plogman & Ronnies, karaoke
La 19.11.2011 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, karaoke
La 26.11.2011 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli, karaoke
La 3.12.2011 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Väriloiste, karaoke
La 10.12.2011 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sinitaivas, karaoke
La 17.12.2011
Varjokuva, Midinetti
Ma 26.12.2011 tapaninpäivä 20:00--01:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
To 5.1.2012 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Helminauha
La 7.1.2012 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Hurma
La 14.1.2012 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli
La 21.1.2012 20:00--02:00
Helmenkalastajat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 28.1.2012 20:00--02:00
NeljänSuora, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 4.2.2012 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Hurma
La 11.2.2012 20:00--02:00
Charlies, Charles Plogman & Ronnies
La 18.2.2012 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 25.2.2012 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 3.3.2012 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
La 10.3.2012 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Walkarit
Su 11.3.2012 15:00--18:00
Sauruxet
La 17.3.2012 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 24.3.2012 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 31.3.2012 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Hurma
La 7.4.2012 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Varjokuva
Su 8.4.2012 pääsiäinen 20:00--02:00
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, NeljänSuora
La 14.4.2012 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Jani Niemi ja Wiima
La 21.4.2012 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 28.4.2012 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Taifun & Reijo Taipale
Ma 30.4.2012 vapunaatto 20:00--02:00
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Helminauha, päättäjäiset
La 6.10.2012 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 13.10.2012 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Hurma
La 20.10.2012 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Yölintu
La 27.10.2012 20:00--02:00
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 3.11.2012 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
La 10.11.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 17.11.2012 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Syke
La 24.11.2012 20:00--02:00
Timangi, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 1.12.2012 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 8.12.2012 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 15.12.2012 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Varjokuva
Ke 26.12.2012 tapaninpäivä 20:00--01:00
FBI Beat, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
La 29.12.2012 20:00--02:00
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 4.1.2013 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 5.1.2013 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Hurma
La 12.1.2013 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 19.1.2013
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Myrskytuuli
La 26.1.2013
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Finlanders
La 2.2.2013
Souvarit, Taikakuu
La 9.2.2013
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Syke
La 16.2.2013
Yölintu, Hurma
La 23.2.2013 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
La 2.3.2013 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 9.3.2013 20:00--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Helminauha
La 16.3.2013 20:00--02:00
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 23.3.2013 20:00--02:00
Syke, Presto & Kake Randelin
La 30.3.2013 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Su 31.3.2013 pääsiäinen 20:00--02:00
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Varjokuva & Mr. Breathless
La 6.4.2013 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, NeljänSuora
La 13.4.2013 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 20.4.2013 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 27.4.2013 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Varjokuva
Ti 30.4.2013 vapunaatto 20:00--02:00
Teijo Suomi Orch, Jani Helenius & Reijo Taipale, Kukka Kiri
Ke 8.5.2013 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, päättäjäiset
La 5.10.2013 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, avajaiset
La 12.10.2013 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
La 19.10.2013 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Midinetti
La 26.10.2013
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taikakuu
La 2.11.2013
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 9.11.2013
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Hurma
La 16.11.2013 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 23.11.2013 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 30.11.2013 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Finlanders
To 5.12.2013 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 7.12.2013 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
La 14.12.2013 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Teijo Suomi Orch, Hurma
La 21.12.2013 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
To 26.12.2013 tapaninpäivä 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Myrskytuuli
La 28.12.2013 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Hurma
La 4.1.2014 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Hurma
Su 5.1.2014 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 11.1.2014
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Helminauha
La 18.1.2014
Taikakuu, Ratto-band
La 25.1.2014
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 1.2.2014
Finlanders, Unelmavävyt
La 8.2.2014 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 15.2.2014 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sinitaivas
La 22.2.2014 20:00--02:00
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Hurma
La 1.3.2014 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Presto & Kake Randelin
La 8.3.2014 naisten päivä 20:00--02:00
Sunset, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Arto Nuotio
La 15.3.2014
Sinitaivas, NeljänSuora
La 22.3.2014 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 29.3.2014 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
La 5.4.2014 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Yölintu
La 12.4.2014 20:00--02:00
NeljänSuora & Suvi Teräsniska
La 19.4.2014 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Finlanders
Su 20.4.2014 pääsiäinen 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Hurma
La 26.4.2014 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ke 30.4.2014 vapunaatto 20:00--02:00
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta, Diesel & Markku Aro, päättäjäiset
La 4.10.2014 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, avajaiset
La 11.10.2014 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Leif Lindeman
La 18.10.2014 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 25.10.2014 20:00--02:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Hurma
La 1.11.2014
Taikakuu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 8.11.2014 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Souvarit, Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne
La 15.11.2014 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, eXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Ex-miehet
La 22.11.2014 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Tulipunaruusut
La 29.11.2014 20:00--02:00
NeljänSuora, Hehku & Joonas Erkkilä
Pe 5.12.2014 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Myrskytuuli
La 6.12.2014 itsenäisyyspäivä 20:00--02:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 13.12.2014 20:00--02:00
Ratto-band, Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Pe 26.12.2014 tapaninpäivä 20:00--02:00
Hurma, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 27.12.2014 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas
La 3.1.2015 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Su 4.1.2015 20:00--01:00
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Hurma
Ma 5.1.2015 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tulipunaruusut
La 10.1.2015 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Myrskytuuli
La 17.1.2015 20:00--02:00
Tulipunaruusut, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 24.1.2015 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, NeljänSuora
La 31.1.2015 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 7.2.2015
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 13.2.2015
Souvarit, Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne
La 14.2.2015 ystävänpäivä
Ässät, Taikakuu
La 21.2.2015
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Hurma
La 28.2.2015 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Ratto-band
La 7.3.2015 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Souvarit, FBI Beat
Su 8.3.2015 naisten päivä 16:00--19:00, 8 euroa
Q-raketti
La 14.3.2015 20:00--02:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 21.3.2015 20:00--02:00
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Su 22.3.2015 16:00--19:00, 8 euroa
Jade's band
La 28.3.2015 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Yölintu
To 2.4.2015 kiirastorstai 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 4.4.2015 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Su 5.4.2015 pääsiäinen 20:00--02:00
NeljänSuora, Hurma
La 11.4.2015 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Tulipunaruusut
La 18.4.2015 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 25.4.2015 20:00--02:00
Hurma, Amadeus Lundberg
To 30.4.2015 vapunaatto 20:00--02:00
Satumaa & Reijo Taipale, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 2.5.2015 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 9.5.2015 20:00--01:00
Norolan Pojat
Ke 13.5.2015 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, päättäjäiset
La 3.10.2015 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Omega & Eija Kantola, avajaiset
La 10.10.2015 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Hurma
La 17.10.2015 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 24.10.2015 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 31.10.2015 20:00--02:00
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 7.11.2015 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 14.11.2015 20:00--02:00
NeljänSuora, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 21.11.2015 20:00--02:00
Tulipunaruusut, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 28.11.2015 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli
La 5.12.2015 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
La 12.12.2015 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 19.12.2015 20:00--02:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Hurma
La 26.12.2015 tapaninpäivä 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 2.1.2016 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Su 3.1.2016 20:00--01:00
Hovinarrit & Aki Samuli
Ti 5.1.2016 20:00--01:00
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 9.1.2016 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Onnentähti
La 16.1.2016 20:00--02:00
Hurma, LäpiValaisu
La 23.1.2016 20:00--02:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Hovinarrit & Aki Samuli
La 30.1.2016 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 6.2.2016 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas
La 13.2.2016 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Onnentähti
La 20.2.2016 20:00--02:00
Hurma, Matti ja Teppo
La 27.2.2016 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, LäpiValaisu
La 5.3.2016 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 12.3.2016 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
La 19.3.2016 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
To 24.3.2016 kiirastorstai 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Hurma
La 26.3.2016 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Su 27.3.2016 pääsiäinen
Finlanders, NeljänSuora
La 2.4.2016 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Yölintu, Kulkukoirat® & Teemu Harjukari & Maija Tenkanen
La 9.4.2016 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tulipunaruusut
La 16.4.2016 20:00--02:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Hurma
La 23.4.2016 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 30.4.2016 vapunaatto 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Ke 4.5.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 7.5.2016 20:00--01:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 14.5.2016 20:00--01:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 21.5.2016 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 28.5.2016 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, päättäjäiset
La 1.10.2016
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Onnenkerjäläiset & Heikki Koskelo, avajaiset
La 8.10.2016
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Hurma
La 15.10.2016 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Marco Lundberg & Erika Vikman
La 22.10.2016
Souvarit, Lumottaret
La 29.10.2016
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Lemmenlautta
La 5.11.2016
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 12.11.2016
Sinitaivas, Tulipunaruusut
La 19.11.2016
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Hurma
La 26.11.2016
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 3.12.2016
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Ma 5.12.2016 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 10.12.2016 20:00--02:00
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta, Matti ja Teppo
La 17.12.2016 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
Ma 26.12.2016 tapaninpäivä 20:00--01:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Onnentähti
La 31.12.2016 uudenvuodenaatto 20:00--02:00
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta, Tarja Lunnas
To 5.1.2017 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 7.1.2017 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Lemmenlautta
La 14.1.2017 20:00--02:00
Helminauha, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 21.1.2017 20:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Lumottaret
La 28.1.2017 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 4.2.2017
Diesel & Markku Aro, Cavalier-orkesteri & Jyrki Mäkelä
La 11.2.2017
Taikakuu, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
La 18.2.2017
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, LäpiValaisu
La 25.2.2017 20:00--02:00
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta, Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 4.3.2017 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 11.3.2017 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 18.3.2017 20:00--02:00
Norolan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 25.3.2017
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 1.4.2017
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Hurma
La 8.4.2017 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas
To 13.4.2017 kiirastorstai 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
La 15.4.2017 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Su 16.4.2017 pääsiäinen 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
NeljänSuora, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 22.4.2017 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 29.4.2017 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Janne Raappana
Su 30.4.2017 vapunaatto 20:00--01:00
Flangers & Jani Wickholm, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 6.5.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, päättäjäiset
La 7.10.2017
Pekkaniskan Pojat, FBI Beat, avajaiset
La 14.10.2017 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Onnenkerjäläiset
La 21.10.2017 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 28.10.2017 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Mennen
La 4.11.2017 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Lemmenlautta
La 11.11.2017 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, NeljänSuora
La 18.11.2017
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 25.11.2017 20:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Samppa Valo band
La 2.12.2017 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Lumo
Ti 5.12.2017 20:00--01:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Yölintu
La 9.12.2017 20:00--02:00
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Lemmenlautta