Jyväskylän viihdekeskus, Keski-Palokka

La 3.1.2004
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Johnny Guitars
Ma 5.1.2004
Saija Tuupanen & Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
La 10.1.2004
Huikon veljekset, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 17.1.2004
Finlanders
La 24.1.2004
Lumipallo & Kari Hirvonen, NeljänSuora & Antti Ketonen
La 31.1.2004
Taikakuu, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 7.2.2004
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Öiset kitarat
La 14.2.2004 ystävänpäivä
Mestari Orikanto, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 21.2.2004
Mamba, Johnny Guitars, Annika Eklund
La 28.2.2004
Voimaorkesteri, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 6.3.2004
Charlies, Öiset kitarat
La 13.3.2004
Souvarit, Taifun & Juha Mäkinen
La 20.3.2004
Yölintu, Baroque & Marika Paavola, Mikko Alatalo
La 27.3.2004
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Jean S
Pe 2.4.2004
Syke, Fernandoz
La 3.4.2004
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 9.4.2004 pitkäperjantai
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 10.4.2004
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Anniina Mattila
La 17.4.2004
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Johnny Guitars
La 24.4.2004
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale
Pe 30.4.2004 vapunaatto
The Boys, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 8.5.2004
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Napander & Martti Servo
La 28.8.2004
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Mestari Orikanto
La 4.9.2004
Voimaorkesteri, Taivalkunta Beat
La 11.9.2004
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Baroque & Marika Paavola
La 18.9.2004
Petoman, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 25.9.2004
Syke, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 2.10.2004
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Mestari Orikanto, Tony Aare
La 9.10.2004
Mistral & Anne Mattila, NeljänSuora
La 16.10.2004
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Taikakuu
La 23.10.2004
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu, Johnny Guitars
La 30.10.2004
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Pe 5.11.2004
Petoman, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 13.11.2004
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Öiset kitarat
La 20.11.2004
Voimaorkesteri, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Skylarks
La 27.11.2004
Souvarit
La 4.12.2004
Petoman, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Skylarks
Su 5.12.2004
Huikon veljekset, Anna Eriksson
La 11.12.2004
Finlanders, Johnny Guitars
La 18.12.2004
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Su 26.12.2004 tapaninpäivä
Taivalkunta Beat, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 1.1.2005 uudenvuodenpäivä
Yölintu, Baroque & Marika Paavola
La 8.1.2005
Huikon veljekset, Syke
La 15.1.2005
Voimaorkesteri, Öiset kitarat
La 22.1.2005
Souvarit
La 5.2.2005
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Mestari Orikanto
La 12.2.2005
Amor-kvartetti 1 & Annika Eklund, Unelmavävyt
La 19.2.2005
Taikakuu, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 26.2.2005
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 5.3.2005
Väliaikainen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 12.3.2005
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 19.3.2005
Finlanders, The Vintages
Pe 25.3.2005 pitkäperjantai
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Yölintu, Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
La 2.4.2005
Taivalkunta Beat, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 9.4.2005
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Markus Sextet
La 16.4.2005
Taikakuu, Syke, Johnny Guitars
La 23.4.2005
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Petoman
La 3.9.2005
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
La 10.9.2005
Huikon veljekset, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 17.9.2005
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 24.9.2005
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki, Johnny Guitars
La 1.10.2005
Petoman, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Mikko Alatalo
La 8.10.2005
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Taivalkunta Beat
La 15.10.2005
Finlanders, Tony Aare, Laura Carita
La 22.10.2005
Union & Vesa Toivonen, Yölintu, Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
La 29.10.2005
Souvarit
La 5.11.2005
Öiset kitarat, Jean S, Eric Ray
La 12.11.2005
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Napander & Martti Servo
La 19.11.2005
Mestari Orikanto, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen, Seppo Tammilehto
La 26.11.2005
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Eric Ray
La 3.12.2005
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Midnight Hour & Mikko Siltala
Ma 5.12.2005
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Tony Aare
La 10.12.2005
Taikakuu, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 17.12.2005
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Ma 26.12.2005 tapaninpäivä
Varjokuva, Unelmavävyt
To 5.1.2006
Väliaikainen
La 7.1.2006
Taivalkunta Beat, Tony Montana Band
La 14.1.2006
FBI Beat, FinnNostalgia & Jyrki Kallio
La 21.1.2006
Syke, Markus Sextet
La 28.1.2006
Finlanders, Skylarks
La 4.2.2006
Souvarit, Tony Aare
La 11.2.2006
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Petoman
La 18.2.2006
Channel Four, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 25.2.2006
Yölintu, Seppo Tammilehto, Laura Carita
La 4.3.2006
Diesel & Markku Aro, Moody River, Kultamaa
La 11.3.2006
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 18.3.2006
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., La Strada
La 25.3.2006
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, , Eric Ray
La 1.4.2006
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Mikko Alatalo
La 8.4.2006
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Taivalkunta Beat, Tony Aare
Pe 14.4.2006 pitkäperjantai
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Seppo Tammilehto
La 22.4.2006
Taikakuu, Lento
La 29.4.2006
Huikon veljekset, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen, Jani Wickholm
La 23.9.2006
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Antero Mertaranta All Stars
La 30.9.2006
Taivalkunta Beat, Sputnik & Veera Vikman
La 7.10.2006
Varjokuva, Magnet, Virve Nuotio
La 14.10.2006
Väliaikainen, Yölintu
La 21.10.2006
, Mega, Eric Ray
La 28.10.2006
Finlanders, Petoman
La 4.11.2006
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Petoman, Seppo Tammilehto, Pentti Hietanen, Heini Kivimäki-Hietanen
La 11.11.2006
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, KinoJake, Napander & Martti Servo
La 18.11.2006
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Lento
La 25.11.2006
Taikakuu, Jani Wickholm
La 2.12.2006
Voimaorkesteri, Tony Montana
La 9.12.2006
Casino & Annika Eklund
La 16.12.2006
Huikon veljekset, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ti 26.12.2006 tapaninpäivä
NeljänSuora, Laura Carita
La 30.12.2006
Taivalkunta Beat, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 6.1.2007
La Strada, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 13.1.2007
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Markus Sextet
La 20.1.2007
Finlanders
La 27.1.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Jani Wickholm
La 3.2.2007
Union & Vesa Toivonen, Varjokuva
La 10.2.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 17.2.2007
Petoman, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 24.2.2007
KinoJake, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 3.3.2007
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Taivalkunta Beat
La 10.3.2007
Väliaikainen, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 17.3.2007
Union & Vesa Toivonen, Yölintu, Wallo
La 24.3.2007
Tommys & Charles Plogman, The Vintages
La 31.3.2007
Huikon veljekset, Sputnik & Tiina Pitkänen
Pe 6.4.2007 pitkäperjantai
Jani ja Jetsetters, Tony Aare, Paula Koivuniemi
La 14.4.2007
Taikakuu
La 21.4.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 28.4.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ke 16.5.2007
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Instant Superstars & Mikko Siltala, Wallo, Eric Ray
Ke 12.9.2007
Agents & Topi Sorsakoski
Pe 21.9.2007
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
La 22.9.2007
KinoJake
La 29.9.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, Heli Ruotsalainen
La 6.10.2007
Mikael Konttinen & Must, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 13.10.2007
Yölintu, Muska Babitzin
La 20.10.2007
Finlanders
La 27.10.2007
Mamba, Roadsters
La 3.11.2007
Taikakuu, Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto, Rose-Marie Backström
La 10.11.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 17.11.2007
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Skylarks
La 24.11.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 1.12.2007
Union & Vesa Toivonen, Seppo Tammilehto, Laura Voutilainen
La 8.12.2007
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Roadsters
La 15.12.2007
KinoJake, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ke 26.12.2007 tapaninpäivä
Taivalkunta Beat, Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
La 29.12.2007
Varjokuva
La 5.1.2008
Huikon veljekset, Presto & Kake Randelin, Johnny Guitars
La 12.1.2008
Markus Sextet, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 19.1.2008
KinoJake, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 26.1.2008
Syke
La 2.2.2008
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Jonna Ortju, Suvi Teräsniska
La 9.2.2008
Finlanders
La 16.2.2008
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Johanna Tuomi, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 23.2.2008
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 1.3.2008
Taikakuu, Union
La 8.3.2008 naisten päivä
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Roadsters & Janne Joki
La 15.3.2008
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Roadsters
Pe 21.3.2008 pitkäperjantai
Varjokuva, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 29.3.2008
KinoJake, Yölintu
La 5.4.2008
Mestari Orikanto, Boogie
La 12.4.2008
Huikon veljekset, Roadsters & Janne Joki
La 19.4.2008
Pajatso & Ari Klem, X-Band & Heli Ruotsalainen
La 26.4.2008
Väliaikainen, Taivalkunta Beat
La 25.10.2008
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 8.11.2008
Skylarks & Eric Ray, Agents & Vesa Haaja, Mr. Breathless
La 15.11.2008
Finlanders, Mr. Breathless
La 22.11.2008
Varjokuva
La 29.11.2008
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Eric Ray
La 27.12.2008
Petoman, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 10.1.2009
Finlanders, Wallo
La 31.1.2009
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 7.2.2009
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 14.2.2009 ystävänpäivä
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri & Martti Metsäketo
La 28.2.2009
Väliaikainen, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 7.3.2009
Varjokuva
La 14.3.2009
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Hanna Talikainen
La 21.3.2009
La Strada & Umberto Marcato, Miso Misic
La 4.4.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pe 10.4.2009 pitkäperjantai
Yölintu, Markus Sextet, Wallo
La 18.4.2009
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P. & Anitta Mattila
La 25.4.2009
Syke
La 17.10.2009
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Muuttolinnut
La 24.10.2009
Feniks & Anitta Mattila
La 31.10.2009
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Yölintu
La 7.11.2009
Channel Four, Roadsters
La 14.11.2009
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 21.11.2009
Finlanders
La 28.11.2009
Skylarks, Gulliver Travellers & Eric Ray & Markku Laamanen
La 5.12.2009
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Mestari Orikanto
La 9.1.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 16.1.2010
Souvarit, Original Beat
La 23.1.2010
Finlanders
La 30.1.2010
Taikakuu
La 6.3.2010
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 13.3.2010
Väliaikainen, Ajomiehet & Seppo Tammilehto
La 20.3.2010
Souvarit
La 27.3.2010
Yölintu, Roadsters
Pe 2.4.2010 pitkäperjantai
Sinitaivas, Markus Sextet
La 24.4.2010
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Ke 25.8.2010
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
La 23.10.2010
Souvarit
La 30.10.2010
Yölintu, Original Beat
La 6.11.2010
Finlanders
La 13.11.2010
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 20.11.2010
Channel Four, Laura Voutilainen
La 27.11.2010
Varjokuva
La 4.12.2010
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Wanhat Pojat
La 1.1.2011 uudenvuodenpäivä
Sinitaivas, Helminauha & Katja Lukin
La 8.1.2011
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 15.1.2011
Taikakuu
La 22.1.2011
Finlanders
La 29.1.2011
Souvarit, Jorma Kalevi
La 5.3.2011
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 12.3.2011
Helminauha & Katja Lukin, Hurma
La 19.3.2011
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 26.3.2011
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Markus Sextet
La 2.4.2011
Taikakuu
La 9.4.2011
La Strada
La 16.4.2011
Tommys, Jackpot
Pe 22.4.2011 pitkäperjantai
Finlanders
Pe 4.11.2011
Sinitaivas
La 12.11.2011
Finlanders
La 19.11.2011
Souvarit
La 26.11.2011
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
La 3.12.2011
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela