Ilveskasino, Pellesmäki, Kuopio

La 19.5.2007 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 26.5.2007 13 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 2.6.2007 13 €
Tulipunaruusut, Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta
La 9.6.2007 13 €
Jani ja Jetsetters, Uusi iloinen orkesteri & Isto Hiltunen
La 16.6.2007 13 €
Väliaikainen, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 23.6.2007 13 €
Duo Sami Soininen, Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
La 30.6.2007 13 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Major & Kati Fors
La 7.7.2007 13 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Sylvia
La 14.7.2007 13 €
Souvarit
La 21.7.2007 13 €
Markus Sextet, Favorit & Risto Nevala & Hanna Talikainen
La 28.7.2007 13 €
Syke, The Boys
La 4.8.2007 13 €
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Mareena Silander
La 11.8.2007 13 €
FBI-beat
La 18.8.2007 13 €
Duo Sami Soininen, Finlanders
La 25.8.2007 13 €
Varjokuva, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 1.9.2007 13 €
Sami Kojonen & Vaihtoaskel, Sinitaivas
La 10.5.2008
Duo Sami Soininen, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 17.5.2008
Souvarit, Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Markku Harjunpää & Tuula Heikkilä
La 24.5.2008
Finlanders
La 31.5.2008
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Varjokuva
La 7.6.2008
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
La 14.6.2008
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 21.6.2008
Duo Sami Soininen, Select & Henri Stenroth
La 28.6.2008
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 5.7.2008
Tulipunaruusut, Taivalkunta Beat
La 12.7.2008
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Sylvia
La 19.7.2008
Rakkauden ammattilaiset, Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
La 26.7.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 2.8.2008
Duo Sami Soininen, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 9.8.2008
Sinitaivas
La 16.8.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 23.8.2008
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Markus Sextet
La 30.8.2008
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 6.9.2008
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 16.5.2009
Duo Sami Soininen, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 23.5.2009
Souvarit
La 30.5.2009
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 6.6.2009
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Ke 10.6.2009
Erkki Räsänen
La 13.6.2009
Tulipunaruusut
La 20.6.2009
Duo Sami Soininen, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
La 27.6.2009
Väliaikainen, Antero Mertaranta
La 4.7.2009
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Sylvia
La 11.7.2009
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 18.7.2009
Channel Four, Rakkauden ammattilaiset
La 25.7.2009
Duo Sami Soininen, Markus Sextet
La 1.8.2009
Oja-Lipasti band & Marko Maunuksela
La 8.8.2009
Unelmavävyt
La 15.8.2009
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 22.8.2009
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 29.8.2009
Finlanders
La 5.9.2009
Duo Sami Soininen, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 15.5.2010
Souvarit
La 22.5.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 29.5.2010
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 5.6.2010
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 12.6.2010
Duo Sami Soininen, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 19.6.2010
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
La 26.6.2010
Kuutamo, Amadeus Lundberg
La 3.7.2010
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Nelinpeli, Duo Kasino, Mikael Konttinen
La 10.7.2010
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 17.7.2010
Marita Taavitsainen
La 24.7.2010
Syke, Markus Sextet
La 31.7.2010
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Suvi Karjula
La 7.8.2010
Duo Sami Soininen, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 14.8.2010
Channel Four, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 21.8.2010
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 28.8.2010
Finlanders
La 4.9.2010
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 14.5.2011
Souvarit
La 21.5.2011
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
La 28.5.2011
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 4.6.2011
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 11.6.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 18.6.2011
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 25.6.2011
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 2.7.2011
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Duo Kasino
La 9.7.2011
Channel Four, Markus Sextet
La 16.7.2011
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 23.7.2011
Väliaikainen
To 28.7.2011
Korsuorkesteri
La 30.7.2011
Varjokuva
La 6.8.2011
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
La 13.8.2011
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
La 20.8.2011
Duo Sami Soininen, Finlanders
La 27.8.2011
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Duo Kasino
La 3.9.2011
Tulipunaruusut
La 19.5.2012
Duo Sami Soininen, Souvarit
La 26.5.2012
Unelmavävyt
La 2.6.2012
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 9.6.2012
Finlanders
La 16.6.2012
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 23.6.2012
Duo Kasino, Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen
La 30.6.2012
In The Mood
La 7.7.2012
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
To 12.7.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 14.7.2012
Hurma
La 21.7.2012
Tulipunaruusut
La 28.7.2012
Anitta Mattila
To 2.8.2012
Korsuorkesteri
La 4.8.2012
Channel Four, Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
La 11.8.2012
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Duo Kasino
La 18.8.2012
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 25.8.2012
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 1.9.2012
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Anna-Liisa Räsänen trio, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
La 8.9.2012
Myrskytuuli
La 18.5.2013
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 25.5.2013
Souvarit
La 1.6.2013
Finlanders
La 8.6.2013
Omega & Eija Kantola, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
La 15.6.2013
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 22.6.2013
Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever, Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola
Ti 25.6.2013
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 29.6.2013
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Terhi Matikainen
La 6.7.2013
Duo Sami Soininen, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 13.7.2013
Hurma
La 20.7.2013
Sinitaivas
La 27.7.2013
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
La 3.8.2013
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 10.8.2013
In The Mood, Duo Kasino
La 17.8.2013
Channel Four, Myrskytuuli
La 24.8.2013
Tulipunaruusut
La 31.8.2013
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Heidi Pakarinen, Hovinarrit
La 7.9.2013
Väriloiste
La 17.5.2014 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas, avajaiset
La 24.5.2014 20:00--01:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 31.5.2014 20:00--01:00
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 7.6.2014 20:00--01:00
Yölintu, Väriloiste
La 14.6.2014 20:00--01:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Duo Kasino
La 21.6.2014 20:00--01:00
Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen, Harri Kuokkanen
La 28.6.2014 20:00--01:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Jarkko Honkanen
La 5.7.2014 20:00--01:00
Tulipunaruusut
La 12.7.2014 20:00--01:00
Souvarit
La 19.7.2014 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 26.7.2014 20:00--01:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 2.8.2014 20:00--01:00
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Helminauha
La 9.8.2014 20:00--01:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Myrskytuuli
La 16.8.2014 20:00--01:00
Hurma
La 23.8.2014 20:00--01:00
NeljänSuora, Tahtipojat
To 28.8.2014 20:00--01:00
Heidi Pakarinen
La 30.8.2014 20:00--01:00
Fantasia & Leif Lindeman
La 6.9.2014 20:00--01:00
Duo Sami Soininen, Finlanders
La 23.5.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
FBI-beat, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, avajaiset
La 30.5.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 6.6.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Channel Four, Rolexsi, Harri Kuokkanen
La 13.6.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Myrskytuuli, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 20.6.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Yöntanssittajat, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
La 27.6.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Finlanders
La 4.7.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 11.7.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Souvarit
La 18.7.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Johanna Pakonen & Midinetti, Seireenit
La 25.7.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Duo Sami Soininen, Agents
La 1.8.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Myrskytuuli, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 8.8.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Lumipallo, Caminito & Kari Piironen, Jukka Lampela
La 15.8.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 22.8.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
To 27.8.2015
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 29.8.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Karanos, Amadeus Lundberg
La 5.9.2015 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Sinitaivas, Helminauha, päättäjäiset
La 21.5.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Souvarit & Lasse Hoikka, Illanvarjo
La 28.5.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 4.6.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut
La 11.6.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 18.6.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
La 25.6.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Merja Juutinen
La 2.7.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Onnentähti
La 9.7.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
FBI-beat, Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
La 16.7.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 23.7.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Onnenkulkurit, Helminauha
Pe 29.7.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Illanvarjo
La 30.7.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Hannu Hautaniemi
La 6.8.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Lumiruusu & Arvi Leskinen, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
To 11.8.2016 20:00--24:00, 13 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 13.8.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
La 20.8.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye, Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila, Kalle Kaaja
To 25.8.2016 20:00--24:00, 13 €
Sami Kojonen, Petoman
La 27.8.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Duo Sami Soininen, Finlanders
La 3.9.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 10.9.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 17.9.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Sinitaivas, Illanvarjo
La 20.5.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Sinitaivas, Illanvarjo
La 27.5.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 3.6.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Duo Sami Soininen, Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 10.6.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 17.6.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Karanos, Helminauha
La 24.6.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Liekki & Marco Lundberg, Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
La 1.7.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
La 8.7.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Ässät, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 15.7.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Souvarit, Mika Lappalainen
La 22.7.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Hannu Hautaniemi
La 29.7.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Merja Juutinen
La 5.8.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Lumiruusu & Arvi Leskinen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 12.8.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 19.8.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Hurma, Illanvarjo
La 26.8.2017 18:00--01:00, 15 €
Calibra, Soitinyhtye Savonia, Sanna Liimatainen, Markku Uhlbäck
La 2.9.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Finlanders, Kolibri
La 9.9.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Uhkapelurit
La 16.9.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Sinitaivas, Illanvarjo
La 19.5.2018 20:00--01:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Illanvarjo
La 26.5.2018 20:00--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Aino Niemi, Mika Lappalainen
La 2.6.2018 20:00--01:00
Tulipunaruusut
La 9.6.2018 20:00--01:00
Sami Rosholm & Casanova, Taikakuu
La 16.6.2018 20:00--01:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Harri Nuutinen
La 23.6.2018 20:00--01:00
Pientä unelmaa & Jarno Itkonen, Teijo Lindström
La 30.6.2018 20:00--01:00
Duo Sami Soininen, Hurma
La 7.7.2018 20:00--01:00
Namu & Jonna Ortju, Amore & Leif Lindeman
La 14.7.2018 20:00--01:00
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Pe 20.7.2018 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 21.7.2018 20:00--01:00
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 28.7.2018 20:00--01:00
Souvarit, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Pe 3.8.2018 20:00--01:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Illanvarjo
La 4.8.2018 20:00--01:00
Seireenit, Kalle Jussila
La 11.8.2018 20:00--01:00
Jarno Kokko, Saana Sassali
La 18.8.2018 20:00--01:00
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Teemu Harjukari
La 25.8.2018 20:00--01:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
La 1.9.2018 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas, Illanvarjo
La 8.9.2018 20:00--01:00
Finlanders, Hannu Hautaniemi
La 18.5.2019 20:00--01:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Illanvarjo
La 25.5.2019 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas, Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
La 1.6.2019 20:00--01:00
Yölintu, Duo Kasino
La 8.6.2019 20:00--01:00
Katapultti, Amore & Leif Lindeman
La 15.6.2019 20:00--01:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Hannu Hautaniemi
La 22.6.2019 20:00--01:00
Pientä unelmaa & Jarno Itkonen, Jarno Kokko & Johannes Vatjus
La 29.6.2019 20:00--01:00
Sami Rosholm & Casanova, Hurma
La 6.7.2019 20:00--01:00
Ässät, Saana Sassali
La 13.7.2019 20:00--01:00
Souvarit, Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
La 20.7.2019 20:00--01:00
Tulipunaruusut, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
La 27.7.2019 20:00--01:00
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
To 1.8.2019 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Komiat
La 3.8.2019 20:00--01:00
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Wire & Ari Lavu
La 10.8.2019 20:00--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus, Mika Lappalainen
La 17.8.2019 20:00--01:00
Horizone, Illanvarjo, Matti ja Teppo
La 24.8.2019 20:00--01:00
Eija Kettunen, Finlanders
La 31.8.2019 20:00--01:00
Duo Sami Soininen, Pekkaniskan Pojat, Katja Karila
La 7.9.2019 20:00--01:00
Pasi Kivimäki, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, N.Y.T., päättäjäiset
La 23.5.2020
Peruutettu
La 30.5.2020
Peruutettu
La 6.6.2020
Peruutettu
La 13.6.2020
Peruutettu
La 20.6.2020
Peruutettu
La 27.6.2020
Peruutettu
La 4.7.2020
Peruutettu
La 11.7.2020
Peruutettu
La 18.7.2020
Peruutettu
La 25.7.2020
Peruutettu
La 10.7.2021 20:00--01:00, 20 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Amore & Leif Lindeman
La 17.7.2021 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Sami Rosholm & Casanova, Komiat
La 24.7.2021 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Souvarit, Yöntanssittajat, Juhani Hirvonen
La 31.7.2021 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Taikakuu, Wire & Ari Lavu
La 7.8.2021 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Kuunhopea, Sari Koivikko
La 14.8.2021 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Karanos
La 21.8.2021 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Duo Sami Soininen & Katja Karila, PNP
La 28.8.2021 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Illanvarjo
La 4.9.2021 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Pasi Kivimäki, Neitoset
La 11.9.2021 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs, Taivaankaari, Heikki Koskelo