Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel, Joensuu

Pe 16.1.2004
Luxos & Heidi Kyrö
Pe 23.1.2004
Humanders & CatCat
La 24.1.2004
Panorama & Petrus Lesonen
La 31.1.2004
Velvet
Pe 6.2.2004
Ananas & Esa Nummela
La 7.2.2004
Satellites, Hannu Kattilakoski
Pe 13.2.2004
Annika Eklund
La 14.2.2004 ystävänpäivä
Väliaikainen
Pe 20.2.2004
Nina Koivisto
La 21.2.2004
Nina Koivisto
Pe 27.2.2004
NeljänSuora
La 28.2.2004
Myrskytuuli
La 6.3.2004
Rainer Bollström
Pe 2.4.2004
Mari Rantasila
To 8.4.2004 kiirastorstai
Velvet & Veera Vikman
Pe 9.4.2004 pitkäperjantai
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
La 10.4.2004
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
La 24.4.2004
Öiset kitarat
La 1.5.2004 vapunpäivä
Solistiorkesteri Sointu
La 8.5.2004
Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto
La 15.5.2004
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Ke 26.5.2004
Ramona
Pe 28.5.2004
Venus
La 29.5.2004
Venus
Pe 4.6.2004
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
La 5.6.2004
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
Ke 9.6.2004
Timangi
Pe 11.6.2004
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 18.6.2004 juhannusaatto
NeljänSuora
La 3.7.2004
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
La 31.7.2004
Exodus-kvartetti & Petri Salminen
Ke 11.8.2004
Feelings
Ke 18.8.2004
Presto
Pe 20.8.2004
Ananas & Esa Nummela
La 21.8.2004
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
La 28.8.2004
Coralia
Ke 1.9.2004
Rosette
La 4.9.2004
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Pe 10.9.2004
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni
Pe 1.10.2004
Venus
La 2.10.2004
Venus
Pe 8.10.2004
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pe 15.10.2004
Kari Tapio
La 16.10.2004
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
Ke 20.10.2004
Ramona
Pe 29.10.2004
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 30.10.2004
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Pe 26.11.2004
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
La 27.11.2004
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Pe 10.12.2004
Flamingo & Jari Grek
La 11.12.2004
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Pe 17.12.2004
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
La 18.12.2004
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Ke 22.12.2004
Ramona
La 25.12.2004 joulupäivä
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Pe 7.1.2005
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 8.1.2005
Pohjantähti & Mikko Salmela
Ke 19.1.2005
Presto
Pe 21.1.2005
Ananas & Esa Nummela
La 22.1.2005
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
La 29.1.2005
Helmenkalastajat
Pe 4.2.2005
Sunny Group & Ari Klem
Pe 11.2.2005
FBI-beat
La 12.2.2005
Ismo Pentikäinen ja Pelipojat
La 19.2.2005
Rytmiorkesteri Köyhät & Jani Niemi
Pe 25.2.2005
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 26.2.2005
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Pe 11.3.2005
Yölintu
La 12.3.2005
Öiset kitarat
Pe 18.3.2005
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Pe 25.3.2005 pitkäperjantai
Ananas & Esa Nummela
La 26.3.2005
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
Pe 1.4.2005
Charlies
Pe 8.4.2005
Unelmavävyt
Pe 15.4.2005
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
La 23.4.2005
Kupla & Katri Aapalahti
Ke 27.4.2005
Presto
La 30.4.2005 vapunaatto
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Pe 6.5.2005
NeljänSuora
Ke 11.5.2005
Väliaikainen
La 14.5.2005
Avalon
La 21.5.2005
Nina Koivisto, Hannu Kattilakoski
La 4.6.2005
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Pe 10.6.2005
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 11.6.2005
Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori
Ke 15.6.2005
Rosette
La 18.6.2005
Velvet
La 9.7.2005
Varietee & Teemu Laiho
Ke 13.7.2005
Seesam & Pekka Salovirta
La 16.7.2005
Kupla & Katri Aapalahti
Ti 26.7.2005
Kati Tuulia
Ke 27.7.2005
Kati Tuulia
Pe 29.7.2005
Kari Hirvonen & Amarillo 2
La 30.7.2005
Muuttolinnut & Tommi Nyyssönen
Ti 2.8.2005
Rosette
Ke 3.8.2005
Rosette
Pe 5.8.2005
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 6.8.2005
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Pe 12.8.2005
Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 19.8.2005
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pe 26.8.2005
Taikakuu
Ti 30.8.2005
Flameband & Jaana Hiltunen
Ke 31.8.2005
Flameband & Jaana Hiltunen
La 3.9.2005
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Tähdet
Pe 9.9.2005
Rovers & Kake Randelin
Pe 16.9.2005
Erkki Räsänen
La 17.9.2005
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Ti 20.9.2005
Flamingo
Ke 21.9.2005
Flamingo
Pe 23.9.2005
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pe 7.10.2005
Fantasia & Kati Fors
La 8.10.2005
Nelinpeli
Pe 14.10.2005
NeljänSuora
Ti 18.10.2005
Ässät, Presto
Pe 21.10.2005
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Ti 1.11.2005
Kati Tuulia
Ke 2.11.2005
Kati Tuulia
La 5.11.2005
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Pe 11.11.2005
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 18.11.2005
Souvarit
La 19.11.2005
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Ti 22.11.2005
Flameband & Jaana Hiltunen
Ke 23.11.2005
Flameband & Jaana Hiltunen
Pe 25.11.2005
Tony Montana Band
La 26.11.2005
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
Pe 2.12.2005
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 3.12.2005
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ma 5.12.2005
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Pe 9.12.2005
Väliaikainen
La 10.12.2005
Väliaikainen
Ti 13.12.2005
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Ke 14.12.2005
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Pe 16.12.2005
Rovers & Kake Randelin, Presto
Pe 3.2.2006
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 4.2.2006
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
La 11.2.2006
Varietee & Teemu Laiho
La 18.2.2006
Timo Turunen
Pe 24.2.2006
Taikakuu
La 25.2.2006
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
Ti 28.2.2006
Flameband & Jaana Hiltunen
Ke 1.3.2006
Flameband & Jaana Hiltunen
La 4.3.2006
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Ti 7.3.2006
Graniitti
Ke 8.3.2006 naisten päivä
Graniitti
Pe 10.3.2006
Syke
Pe 17.3.2006
Varjokuva
La 18.3.2006
FinnNostalgia
Pe 24.3.2006
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
La 25.3.2006
Kati Tuulia
Ke 29.3.2006
Erkki Räsänen
Pe 31.3.2006
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Ti 4.4.2006
Presto
Ke 5.4.2006
Presto
Pe 7.4.2006
Rovers & Kake Randelin, Presto
La 8.4.2006
Unelmavävyt
To 13.4.2006 kiirastorstai
Rosette, T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Pe 14.4.2006 pitkäperjantai
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 15.4.2006
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Ke 19.4.2006
Ässät
Pe 21.4.2006
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 29.4.2006
Väliaikainen
Su 30.4.2006 vapunaatto
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Ke 10.5.2006
Casino & Annika Eklund
To 11.5.2006
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 13.5.2006
Exodus-kvartetti & Petri Salminen
Ke 17.5.2006
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
Pe 19.5.2006
Seinäruusut, Harlem & New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Pe 2.6.2006
Eino Grön
Ke 7.6.2006
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pe 9.6.2006
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 10.6.2006
Sylvia
Ke 14.6.2006
FinnNostalgia
Pe 16.6.2006
Elixir, Heikki Kotila, Jasmin Mäntylä
La 17.6.2006
Kati Tuulia
Ke 28.6.2006
Nelinpeli
Ti 4.7.2006
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Pe 7.7.2006
Presto
La 8.7.2006
Kupla & Katri Aapalahti
Ke 12.7.2006
Kuutamo, Virpi Piippo
Pe 21.7.2006
Sesam, Sputnik & Isto Hiltunen
La 22.7.2006
Avalon
Ke 26.7.2006
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Pe 4.8.2006
Boogie
La 5.8.2006
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Pe 11.8.2006
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 12.8.2006
Väliaikainen
Ke 16.8.2006
Christa Huikko Band
La 19.8.2006
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Pe 25.8.2006
Saska Helmikallio
La 26.8.2006
Sami Kojonen & Vaihtoaskel
Pe 1.9.2006
Rosette, T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
La 2.9.2006
Exodus-kvartetti & Petri Salminen
Ke 6.9.2006
Timo Turunen
Pe 8.9.2006
Sami Kojonen & Vaihtoaskel
La 9.9.2006
Antti Raiski
Pe 15.9.2006
Annika Eklund
La 16.9.2006
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Ke 20.9.2006
Jonna Ortju
Pe 22.9.2006
Taikakuu
La 23.9.2006
NeljänSuora
Pe 29.9.2006
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pe 6.10.2006
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Major & Kati Fors
La 7.10.2006
Voimaorkesteri, Casa Grande
Pe 13.10.2006
Varjokuva
Pe 20.10.2006
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 21.10.2006
Öiset kitarat
Pe 27.10.2006
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
La 28.10.2006
Juha Metsäperä
Pe 10.11.2006
Finlanders
Pe 17.11.2006
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 18.11.2006
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Pe 24.11.2006
Casino & Annika Eklund
La 25.11.2006
Petri Peltoniemi ja Foxia
Pe 1.12.2006
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, FBI-beat
La 2.12.2006
Christa Huikko Band, Antti Ahopelto
Ti 5.12.2006
Antti Raiski
Pe 8.12.2006
Boogie
La 9.12.2006
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Su 10.12.2006
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni, Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 15.12.2006
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 29.12.2006
Väliaikainen
Pe 12.1.2007
Taikakuu
La 13.1.2007
Twisters
Pe 19.1.2007
Juha Metsäperä
Pe 26.1.2007
Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 27.1.2007
Dry Capri
To 1.2.2007
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Pe 9.2.2007
Casino & Annika Eklund
Pe 16.2.2007
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
La 3.3.2007
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Pe 9.3.2007
Ässät, Taikakuu
La 10.3.2007
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Pe 16.3.2007
Charlies
La 17.3.2007
Twisters
Pe 23.3.2007
Boogie
Pe 30.3.2007
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
La 31.3.2007
NeljänSuora
To 5.4.2007 kiirastorstai
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pe 6.4.2007 pitkäperjantai
Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 7.4.2007
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 13.4.2007
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ti 17.4.2007
Presto & Kake Randelin
Pe 27.4.2007
Unelmavävyt
La 28.4.2007
Sputnik
Pe 4.5.2007
Tapani Kansa
Pe 18.5.2007
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 19.5.2007
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Pe 25.5.2007
Isto Hiltunen
Pe 1.6.2007
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
La 2.6.2007
Sonja Tammi band
Pe 8.6.2007
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Vonkamiehet & Meiju Suvas
Pe 15.6.2007
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 16.6.2007
Voimaorkesteri
Pe 29.6.2007
NeljänSuora
La 30.6.2007
Kismet & Kati Tuulia
Pe 6.7.2007
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
La 7.7.2007
The Dangers
Pe 20.7.2007
Unelmavävyt
La 21.7.2007
Tommi Nyyssönen
Pe 27.7.2007
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 4.8.2007
Twisters
Pe 7.9.2007
Antti Raiski
Pe 14.9.2007
Boogie
La 15.9.2007
Avalon
La 6.10.2007
Sputnik
Pe 12.10.2007
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Pe 19.10.2007
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 20.10.2007
Pertti Niskala
Pe 2.11.2007
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Pe 9.11.2007
Annika Eklund
Pe 23.11.2007
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
La 24.11.2007
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Pe 30.11.2007
Anna Hanski
La 1.12.2007
Väliaikainen
Pe 7.12.2007
Ässät
Pe 14.12.2007
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Pe 28.12.2007
Rosette, Tiina Ruuska
Pe 18.1.2008
Matador & Meiju Suvas
La 26.1.2008
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Pe 8.2.2008
Antti Raiski
Pe 29.2.2008
Jani ja Jetsetters
La 1.3.2008
Boogie
Pe 14.3.2008
NeljänSuora
Pe 4.4.2008
Avalon
Pe 25.4.2008
Annika Eklund
Pe 2.5.2008
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
Pe 9.5.2008
Napoli & Mira Kunnasluoto
Pe 23.5.2008
Unelmavävyt
Pe 6.6.2008
Masa & Marsiband
Pe 27.6.2008
Helmenkalastajat
Pe 4.7.2008
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Pe 18.7.2008
Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen
Pe 25.7.2008
Susanna Heikki
Pe 12.9.2008
Unelmavävyt
Pe 26.9.2008
Suvi Teräsniska
Pe 3.10.2008
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Juha Metsäperä
Pe 10.10.2008
Myrskytuuli
Pe 17.10.2008
NeljänSuora
Pe 24.10.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Pe 31.10.2008
Syke
Pe 7.11.2008
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Pe 14.11.2008
Sinitaivas
La 6.12.2008 itsenäisyyspäivä
Helmenkalastajat
Pe 9.1.2009
Myrskytuuli
Pe 5.6.2009
Valo
La 6.6.2009
Valo
Ke 1.7.2009
Essi Leppäkoski
Pe 21.8.2009
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pe 4.9.2009
Rosette, Tiina Ruuska
Pe 11.9.2009
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Pe 25.9.2009
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Pe 2.10.2009
Sinitaivas
La 14.11.2009
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Pe 26.3.2010
NeljänSuora
Pe 9.4.2010
Boogie, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 14.8.2010
Meiju Suvas
Pe 24.9.2010
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pe 22.10.2010
Myrskytuuli
Su 31.10.2010
Markus Kokkonen, konsertti
Pe 26.11.2010
Sinitaivas
Pe 14.1.2011
Rosette
La 15.1.2011
Boogie
Pe 21.1.2011
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 22.1.2011
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Pe 4.2.2011
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 19.2.2011
Omenapuu, Jenna Bågeberg
Pe 4.3.2011
Taikakuu
Pe 11.3.2011
Omenapuu
Pe 8.4.2011
Paul Oxley's Unit
Pe 15.4.2011
Myrskytuuli
Pe 22.4.2011 pitkäperjantai
Laura Närhi
Pe 29.4.2011
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pe 6.5.2011
Popeda
Pe 20.5.2011
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pe 10.6.2011
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
Pe 17.6.2011
Janne Hurme
La 18.6.2011
Remix!
La 2.7.2011
Supersonic
La 9.7.2011
Coverfield
Pe 22.7.2011
Boogie
Pe 29.7.2011
Agents
Pe 5.8.2011
Charlies
Pe 12.8.2011
Arja Koriseva
Pe 19.8.2011
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 10.9.2011
DeeStyle
Pe 23.9.2011
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
La 24.9.2011
Supersonic
Ti 4.10.2011
Petri Nygård
Pe 7.10.2011
LeeWings, Joku paikallinen bändi
La 8.10.2011
Joku paikallinen bändi
Pe 14.10.2011
Unelmavävyt
Pe 21.10.2011
Mamba
La 29.10.2011
Remix!
Pe 4.11.2011
Jenna Bågeberg
Pe 11.11.2011
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ti 6.12.2011 itsenäisyyspäivä
Tosimiehet & Tommi Nyyssönen
La 10.12.2011
DeeStyle
Pe 16.12.2011
Twisters & Taija Riihimäki & Tuomas Myllylä
La 7.1.2012
Supersonic
Pe 13.1.2012
In The Mood
Pe 20.1.2012
Jean S
Pe 3.2.2012
Boogie
Pe 10.2.2012
Charlies
Pe 9.3.2012
KinoJake
Pe 16.3.2012
Souvarit
Pe 30.3.2012
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 13.4.2012
Mamba
Pe 20.4.2012
Boogie
Pe 8.6.2012
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
La 9.6.2012
Coverfield
Pe 29.6.2012
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 20.7.2012
Charlies
Pe 27.7.2012
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 3.8.2012
Boogie
Pe 17.8.2012
Janne Hurme
Pe 21.9.2012
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pe 26.10.2012
Souvarit
Pe 9.11.2012
Sanna-Mari Titov
Pe 21.12.2012
Avec
La 22.12.2012
Rosette, Tiina Ruuska
Pe 28.12.2012
Kapris & Matti Esko
Pe 4.1.2013
HopeinenKuu
Pe 11.1.2013
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
Pe 18.1.2013
Keidas, Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
La 19.1.2013
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
La 26.1.2013
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Pe 8.2.2013
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 16.2.2013
Sanna-Mari Titov
Pe 22.2.2013
Charlies
La 2.3.2013
Avec
Pe 8.3.2013 naisten päivä
Taikakuu
La 9.3.2013
In The Mood
Pe 15.3.2013
Finlanders
Pe 29.3.2013 pitkäperjantai
Jenna Bågeberg
Pe 5.4.2013
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 6.4.2013
Channel Four
Pe 12.4.2013
Rosette, Tiina Ruuska
Pe 19.4.2013
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Pe 26.4.2013
Souvarit
La 27.4.2013
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 4.5.2013
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Pe 10.5.2013
Unelmavävyt
La 11.5.2013
HopeinenKuu
Pe 17.5.2013
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Pe 24.5.2013 22:00--01:30
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 25.5.2013 21:00--01:30
Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 31.5.2013 21:00--01:30
Tony Montana
La 1.6.2013 21:00--01:30
Boogie
To 6.6.2013
Jatsarit
La 8.6.2013
Norolan Pojat
Pe 14.6.2013
Suvi Teräsniska
Pe 28.6.2013
Rosette
La 29.6.2013 21:00--01:30
Öiset kulkijat
Ke 3.7.2013 22:00--01:30, 5 euroa
Yöntanssittajat
Pe 5.7.2013 21:00--01:30
Sanna-Mari Titov
La 6.7.2013 21:00--01:30
Pokka
Pe 12.7.2013 21:00--01:30
Charlies
La 13.7.2013 21:00--01:30
Jackpot
Pe 19.7.2013 21:00--01:30
Taikakuu
La 20.7.2013 21:00--01:30
Kalle Jussila, Band
Pe 26.7.2013 21:00--01:30
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
La 27.7.2013 21:00--01:30
Frederik
Pe 2.8.2013 21:00--01:30
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 3.8.2013 21:00--01:30
Laura Voutilainen
Pe 9.8.2013 22:30--01:30
Pientä unelmaa & Charles Plogman
La 10.8.2013 21:00--01:30
Matti Esko & Kapris
Pe 16.8.2013 21:00--01:30
Myrskytuuli
La 17.8.2013 21:00--01:30
Anneli Mattila
Pe 23.8.2013 21:00--01:30
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 24.8.2013 21:00--01:30
In The Mood
Ti 27.8.2013 20:00--01:00, 7 euroa
Yöntanssittajat
Pe 30.8.2013 21:00--01:30
Rosso
La 31.8.2013 21:00--01:30
Channel Four
Pe 6.9.2013 21:00--01:30
Unelmavävyt
La 7.9.2013 21:00--01:30
Tony Montana
Pe 13.9.2013 21:00--01:30
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone
La 14.9.2013 21:00--01:30
NeljänSuora
To 19.9.2013 20:00--01:00
Finlanders
Pe 20.9.2013 21:00--01:30
Tiina Ruuska, Rosette
La 21.9.2013 21:00--01:30
Anssi Kela
Pe 27.9.2013 21:00--01:30
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
La 28.9.2013 21:00--01:30
Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 4.10.2013 21:00--01:30
Kake Randelin & Presto
La 5.10.2013 21:00--01:30
Yölintu
Pe 11.10.2013 21:00--01:30
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty
La 12.10.2013
Sanna-Mari Titov
Pe 18.10.2013 21:00--01:30
Marita Taavitsainen
La 19.10.2013 21:00--01:30
Tuure Kilpeläinen, Kaihon karavaani
Pe 25.10.2013 21:00--01:30
Teo Turunen & Ote
La 26.10.2013
Tiina Ruuska, Rosette
Pe 1.11.2013
Lauri Tähkä
La 2.11.2013
Harri Kuokkanen
Pe 8.11.2013
Souvarit
La 9.11.2013
Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Pe 15.11.2013
Tommi Nyyssönen, Tosimiehet
La 16.11.2013
Tomi Markkola & Fernet
Pe 22.11.2013
Hopeinen Q, HopeinenKuu
La 23.11.2013
Anneli Mattila
Ti 26.11.2013
Yöntanssittajat
Pe 29.11.2013
Swingers
La 30.11.2013
Swingers
To 5.12.2013
Sami Pitkämö, Inga Söder, Neumann
Pe 6.12.2013 itsenäisyyspäivä
Sanna-Mari Titov
La 7.12.2013
Sanna-Mari Titov
Pe 13.12.2013
Pokka
La 14.12.2013
Unelmavävyt
Pe 20.12.2013
Ilkka Hakala & Sonetti
La 21.12.2013
Ilkka Hakala & Sonetti
Ke 25.12.2013 joulupäivä 20:00--23:30, 0 euroa
Levytanssit, DJ Juhani Tahvanainen
To 26.12.2013 tapaninpäivä 21:00--01:30
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 27.12.2013 21:00--01:30
Teemu Lehtola & Havanna
La 28.12.2013 21:00--01:30
Teemu Lehtola & Havanna
Ti 31.12.2013 uudenvuodenaatto 21:00--01:30
Frederik
Pe 3.1.2014 21:00--01:30
Helminauha
La 4.1.2014 21:00--01:30
Hopeinen Q
Pe 10.1.2014 21:00--01:30
Juha Metsäperä
La 11.1.2014 21:00--01:30
Helmenkalastajat
La 18.1.2014 21:00--01:30
Yöntanssittajat
Su 19.1.2014 18:00--21:00, 5 euroa
Tanssit
Pe 24.1.2014 21:00--01:30
Markku Aro & Diesel
La 25.1.2014 22:00--04:00, 7 euroa
Amapola
Pe 31.1.2014
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 1.2.2014
Annika Eklund
Pe 7.2.2014 21:00--01:30
Myrskytuuli, Väliaikainen
La 8.2.2014
21:00--04:00 Suvi Teräsniska
22:00--01:30 Blue Notes, Markku Könttä
Pe 14.2.2014 ystävänpäivä
Anne Mattila & Mistral
La 15.2.2014
Sanna-Mari Titov, Palapeli
Pe 21.2.2014
NeljänSuora
La 22.2.2014
Juha Tapio
Pe 28.2.2014 21:00--01:30
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
La 1.3.2014
Fredi, Kai Hyttinen
La Strada
Pe 7.3.2014
Taikakuu
La 8.3.2014 naisten päivä
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Anna Puu
Pe 14.3.2014
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 15.3.2014
Mikael Konttinen
Pe 21.3.2014
Hurma
La 22.3.2014
Pientä unelmaa & Charles Plogman
Pe 28.3.2014
Johanna Debreczeni, Voimaorkesteri
La 29.3.2014
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Pe 4.4.2014
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 5.4.2014
Maarit Peltoniemi, Coralia
Pe 11.4.2014
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
La 12.4.2014
Teo Turunen, Ote
To 17.4.2014 kiirastorstai
FBI-beat
Pe 18.4.2014 pitkäperjantai
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 19.4.2014
Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 25.4.2014
Norolan Pojat
La 26.4.2014 23:00--03:00
Virve Rosti, Toyboys
Ke 30.4.2014 vapunaatto
Kake Randelin
Anna Abreu
Pe 2.5.2014
Souvarit
La 3.5.2014
Swingers
Pe 9.5.2014
Unelmavävyt
La 10.5.2014
Hopeinen Q
Pe 16.5.2014
Sinitaivas
La 17.5.2014
Harri Kuokkanen, Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever
Pe 23.5.2014 21:00--02:00
Marko Lämsä, Voimaorkesteri
La 24.5.2014 21:00--02:00
Juha Metsäperä, Resiina
Ke 28.5.2014 20:00--00:30
Levytanssit, DJ Juhani Tahvanainen
Pe 30.5.2014 21:00--02:00
Isto Hiltunen, Energia
La 31.5.2014 21:00--02:00
Pokka
Pe 6.6.2014 21:00--02:00
Sunny Group
La 7.6.2014 21:00--02:00
Nasma Team
Pe 13.6.2014 21:00--02:00
Tuure Kilpeläinen, Kaihon karavaani
La 14.6.2014 21:00--02:00
Jenna Bågeberg
Pe 27.6.2014
Helminauha
La 28.6.2014
Sanna Liimatainen, Calibra
Pe 4.7.2014
Tommi Nyyssönen, Tosimiehet
La 5.7.2014
Matti Esko & Kapris
Pe 11.7.2014
Seppo Tammilehto, Beatline
Pe 15.8.2014
Myrskytuuli
La 16.8.2014
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Pe 22.8.2014
Marko Maunuksela & Fantasia
La 23.8.2014
Hopeinen Q
La 30.8.2014
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pe 5.9.2014
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 6.9.2014
Maarit Peltoniemi, Coralia
Pe 12.9.2014
Taikakuu
La 13.9.2014
Ratto-band
Pe 19.9.2014
Finlanders
La 20.9.2014
Johanna Pakonen & Midinetti
Pe 26.9.2014
FBI-beat
La 27.9.2014
Meiju Suvas, Vetonaula
Pe 3.10.2014
Eija Kantola & Omega
La 4.10.2014
Seireenit
Pe 10.10.2014
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 11.10.2014
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty
Pe 17.10.2014
Souvarit
La 18.10.2014
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Four Cats
Pe 24.10.2014
Paula Koivuniemi, Scandinavian Hunks
La 25.10.2014
Teo Turunen, Ote
Pe 31.10.2014
NeljänSuora
La 1.11.2014
Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 7.11.2014
Hurma
La 8.11.2014
Laura Voutilainen, Yölintu
To 13.11.2014
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 15.11.2014
Charlies
To 20.11.2014
Sinitaivas
Pe 21.11.2014
Swingers
La 22.11.2014
Irina, Swingers
Pe 28.11.2014
Ilkka Hakala & Sonetti
La 29.11.2014
Ilkka Hakala & Sonetti
Pe 5.12.2014
NeljänSuora, Ressu Redford & Jussi Rainio
La 6.12.2014 itsenäisyyspäivä
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Ke 10.12.2014 19:00--23:00, 5 euroa
Teo Turunen, Marko Jolkkonen
Pe 12.12.2014
Teemu Lehtola, Havanna
La 13.12.2014
Marko Maunuksela & Fantasia
Pe 19.12.2014
Yöntanssittajat
La 20.12.2014
Antti Raiski, Sesam
Pe 26.12.2014 tapaninpäivä
Markku Aro & Diesel
La 27.12.2014
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Ke 31.12.2014 uudenvuodenaatto
Unelmavävyt
Pe 2.1.2015
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 3.1.2015
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pe 9.1.2015
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 10.1.2015
Ratto-band
Pe 16.1.2015
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
La 17.1.2015
Tarja Lunnas & Rosso
Pe 23.1.2015
Finlanders
La 24.1.2015
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Pe 30.1.2015
Sinitaivas
La 31.1.2015
Kolibri
Pe 6.2.2015
In The Mood
La 7.2.2015
Patajätkä
Pe 13.2.2015
Hurma
La 14.2.2015 ystävänpäivä
Teo Turunen, Ote
Pe 20.2.2015
Taikakuu
La 21.2.2015
Sunny group six
Pe 27.2.2015
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 28.2.2015
Yölintu
Pe 6.3.2015
FBI-beat
La 7.3.2015
Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 13.3.2015
Sinitaivas
La 14.3.2015
KinoJake
Pe 20.3.2015
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
La 21.3.2015
Janna Hurmerinta, Sari Hellsten, Retro-band
Pe 27.3.2015
Helmenkalastajat
La 28.3.2015
Eija Kantola & Omega, Jenni Vartiainen
To 2.4.2015 kiirastorstai
Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
Pe 3.4.2015 pitkäperjantai
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 4.4.2015
Cream of latin, sambakarnevaalit
Pe 10.4.2015
NeljänSuora
La 11.4.2015
Anne Mattila & Mistral
Pe 17.4.2015
Markku Aro & Diesel
La 18.4.2015
10tanssi Band, Aki Mäki
Pe 24.4.2015
Marko Maunuksela & Fantasia
La 25.4.2015
Harri Kuokkanen, Kuiskaus
To 30.4.2015 vapunaatto
Charles Plogman, Rosette
Pe 1.5.2015 vapunpäivä
Souvarit
La 2.5.2015
Tuure Kilpeläinen, Kaihon karavaani
Pe 8.5.2015
Anneli Mattila & Recados
La 9.5.2015
Danny
Pe 15.5.2015
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
La 16.5.2015
Tiempo Habana, salsabileet
Pe 22.5.2015
Unelmavävyt
La 23.5.2015
Seireenit
Pe 29.5.2015
Teemu Roivainen & Hovinarrit
La 30.5.2015
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Pe 5.6.2015
Hannu Auvinen Group
La 6.6.2015
Hannu Auvinen Group
Pe 12.6.2015
Tommi Soidinmäki & Energia
La 13.6.2015
Sunny group six
Pe 26.6.2015 14 euroa
Johanna Pakonen & Midinetti
La 27.6.2015 10 euroa
Tosimiehet
Ma 29.6.2015 8 euroa
Teo Turunen, Marko Jolkkonen
To 2.7.2015 8 euroa
Satu Suhonen, Solar
Pe 3.7.2015 16 euroa
Anita Hirvonen, La Strada
La 4.7.2015 16 euroa
Jenna Bågeberg, Petoman
Pe 10.7.2015 10 euroa
Vesa Partanen, Maestro
La 11.7.2015 10 euroa
Vesa Partanen, Maestro
Pe 17.7.2015 10 euroa
Patajätkä
La 18.7.2015 12 euroa
Maija Muikku
Pe 24.7.2015 10 euroa
Jade's band
La 25.7.2015 10 euroa
Jade's band
Pe 31.7.2015 18 euroa
Jorma Kääriäinen
La 1.8.2015 16 euroa
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Pe 7.8.2015 10 euroa
Vonkamiehet, Tosimiehet
La 8.8.2015 10 euroa
Vonkamiehet, Tosimiehet
Pe 14.8.2015 10 euroa
Esme Manns & Broadway
La 15.8.2015 10 euroa
Esme Manns & Broadway
Pe 21.8.2015 10 euroa
Calibra
La 22.8.2015 10 euroa
Calibra
Pe 28.8.2015 10 euroa
Elina H
La 29.8.2015 10 euroa
Elina H
Pe 4.9.2015
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
La 5.9.2015 10 euroa
Harri Kuokkanen & Kuiskaus
Pe 11.9.2015
Henkka & Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 12.9.2015 10 euroa
In The Mood, Suvi Karjula
Pe 18.9.2015
Sinitaivas
La 19.9.2015
Anneli Mattila & Recados
Pe 25.9.2015
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty
La 26.9.2015 10 euroa
Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 2.10.2015
Taikakuu
La 3.10.2015 10 euroa
Yölintu
Pe 9.10.2015
Finlanders
La 10.10.2015 17 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Supernaiset, Pirkko Mannola, Vieno Kekkonen
Pe 16.10.2015
NeljänSuora
La 17.10.2015
KinoJake
Pe 23.10.2015
Souvarit
La 24.10.2015
Myrskytuuli
Pe 30.10.2015
Jari Sillanpää
La 31.10.2015
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Pe 6.11.2015
Leif Lindeman & Avec
La 7.11.2015
Hopeinen Q, Virve Rosti, HopeinenKuu
Pe 13.11.2015
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 14.11.2015
Laura Voutilainen, Sanna-Mari Titov
La 21.11.2015
, Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
To 26.11.2015 16 euroa
Hurma
Pe 27.11.2015
Tomi Markkola & Fernet
La 28.11.2015
Sunny group six
Pe 4.12.2015
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
La 5.12.2015
10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
Pe 11.12.2015
Tommi Soidinmäki & Energia
La 12.12.2015
Frederik, Swingers
Pe 18.12.2015
Taikakuu
La 19.12.2015
Ilkka Hakala & Sonetti
La 26.12.2015 tapaninpäivä
Kolibri
To 31.12.2015 uudenvuodenaatto 16 euroa
Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 1.1.2016 uudenvuodenpäivä
Aki Samuli, Hovinarrit
Pe 8.1.2016
Susanna Heikki
Pe 15.1.2016
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 22.1.2016
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Pe 29.1.2016
Hurma
Pe 5.2.2016
Tulipunaruusut
La 6.2.2016
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Pe 12.2.2016
Sinitaivas
Pe 19.2.2016
Tarja Lunnas & Rosso
La 20.2.2016
NeljänSuora
Pe 26.2.2016
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
Pe 4.3.2016
Markku Aro
La 5.3.2016
Teemu Roivainen, Hovinarrit
Pe 11.3.2016
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 12.3.2016
Juha Tapio
Pe 18.3.2016
Finlanders
To 24.3.2016 kiirastorstai
Patajätkä
Pe 25.3.2016 pitkäperjantai
Tomi Markkola & Fernet
Pe 1.4.2016
KinoJake
Pe 8.4.2016
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 15.4.2016
Taikakuu
Pe 22.4.2016
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Pe 29.4.2016
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
Pe 10.6.2016
Jamtime
Pe 17.6.2016
Heidi Pakarinen, Karavaani
La 18.6.2016 15 euroa
Maarit Peltoniemi & Coralia
Pe 1.7.2016
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Pe 14.10.2016
Jari Sillanpää
Pe 11.11.2016
Boogie
La 22.4.2017
Rosette, Charles Plogman