Hojo hojo, Tuusniemi

Pe 9.4.2004 pitkäperjantai
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 10.4.2004
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Su 11.4.2004 pääsiäinen
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
La 17.4.2004
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
La 24.4.2004
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 30.4.2004 vapunaatto
Syke, Humanders & CatCat
La 1.5.2004 vapunpäivä
Pasi Kaunisto
La 8.5.2004
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
La 15.5.2004
Korsuorkesteri
La 22.5.2004
Horizone & Tapani Kansa
La 29.5.2004
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 5.6.2004
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Pe 11.6.2004
Finlanders
La 12.6.2004
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Pe 18.6.2004 juhannusaatto
Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 19.6.2004 juhannuspäivä
Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto
Pe 25.6.2004
Meiju Suvas & Port Payè, Tuliset & Hannu Palo
La 26.6.2004
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 2.7.2004
Syke
La 3.7.2004
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ke 7.7.2004
Charlies
La 10.7.2004
Petoman & Katri Helena
La 17.7.2004
Linnut & Arja Havakka
To 22.7.2004
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 24.7.2004
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 30.7.2004
Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen
La 31.7.2004
Kolibri & Annikki Tähti
To 5.8.2004
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 7.8.2004
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pe 13.8.2004
Yölintu
La 14.8.2004
Paula Koivuniemi
La 21.8.2004
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo
Pe 27.8.2004
Taikakuu
La 28.8.2004
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva & Jukka Ruusumaa
La 4.9.2004
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
La 11.9.2004
Rovers & Kake Randelin, Presto, NeljänSuora
La 18.9.2004
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 25.9.2004
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 2.10.2004
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 9.10.2004 21:00--02:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 16.10.2004 21:00--02:00
Suomi-yhtye
La 23.10.2004 21:00--02:00
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Rainer Bollström
La 30.10.2004 21:30--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Pe 5.11.2004 21:00--02:00
Seinäruusut, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
La 6.11.2004 21:00--02:00
Esko Rahkonen
La 13.11.2004 21:00--02:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 20.11.2004 21:00--02:00
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 27.11.2004 21:00--02:00
Nalle Lehtonen & Dimitri Sjöberg
Pe 25.3.2005 pitkäperjantai 20:45--01:30
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 26.3.2005 20:45--01:30
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
La 2.4.2005 20:45--01:30
NeljänSuora
La 9.4.2005 21:30--01:30
Syke
La 16.4.2005 20:45--01:30
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
La 23.4.2005
Jani Wickholm
La 30.4.2005 vapunaatto 20:45--01:30
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 7.5.2005 20:45--01:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 14.5.2005
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 20.5.2005 20:45--01:30
Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 21.5.2005 20:45--01:30
Noiser & Kari Piironen
La 28.5.2005 20:45--01:30
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Pe 3.6.2005
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen & Ari Pekka Räsänen
La 4.6.2005 20:45--01:30
Erkki Räsänen
Pe 10.6.2005
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Olavi Virta -teematilaisuus & Olavi Virta - Sininen huvimaja -kiertue
La 11.6.2005 20:45--01:30
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ke 15.6.2005 20:45--01:30
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Pe 17.6.2005 23:00--01:30
NeljänSuora, Hanna Pakarinen
La 18.6.2005 20:45--01:30
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Pe 24.6.2005 juhannusaatto 20:00--01:30
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 25.6.2005 juhannuspäivä
Rovers & Kake Randelin, Presto, Nelinpeli & Kaija Lustila
La 2.7.2005 20:45--01:30
Linnut & Arja Havakka
La 9.7.2005 20:45--01:30
Coralia & Jasmin Mäntylä, Panorama & Marion Rung
Pe 15.7.2005 20:45--01:30
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 16.7.2005 20:45--01:30
Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen
Pe 22.7.2005 20:45--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Taivalkunta Beat
La 23.7.2005 20:45--01:30
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
To 28.7.2005
Souvarit
La 30.7.2005
Feelings, Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 6.8.2005 20:45--01:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 13.8.2005
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Pe 19.8.2005 20:45--01:30
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 20.8.2005 20:45--01:30
Mikko Kilkkinen
Pe 26.8.2005 12 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas & Ari Pekka Räsänen
La 27.8.2005 21:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Markus Sextet
La 3.9.2005 20:45--01:30, 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
La 10.9.2005 20:45--01:30, 12 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Mira Kunnasluoto
La 17.9.2005 12 euroa
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
La 24.9.2005 12 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Harlem & Saija Varjus
La 1.10.2005 12 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 8.10.2005 12 euroa
Kari Hirvonen
La 15.10.2005 12 euroa
Erkki Räsänen
La 22.10.2005
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 29.10.2005
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 4.11.2005
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 8.4.2006 20:45--01:30
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Pe 14.4.2006 pitkäperjantai 20:45--01:30
Korsuorkesteri
La 15.4.2006 21:30--01:30
NeljänSuora
La 22.4.2006 20:45--01:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 29.4.2006 20:45--01:30
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 6.5.2006 20:45--01:30
Major & Kati Fors
La 13.5.2006 20:45--01:30
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 20.5.2006 20:45--01:30
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
La 27.5.2006 20:45--01:30
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
La 3.6.2006 20:45--01:30
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Pe 9.6.2006
Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen, Halavatun papat
La 10.6.2006
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
La 17.6.2006
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Pe 23.6.2006 juhannusaatto
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Hannu Karjalainen Group & Matti Esko
La 24.6.2006 juhannuspäivä
Erkki Räsänen
Ke 28.6.2006
Souvarit
La 1.7.2006
Syke, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pe 7.7.2006
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 8.7.2006
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 15.7.2006
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 19.7.2006
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pe 21.7.2006
Petoman & Katri Helena
La 22.7.2006
Linnut & Arja Havakka
La 29.7.2006
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Ke 2.8.2006
Unelmavävyt
La 5.8.2006
Korsuorkesteri
Ke 9.8.2006
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 12.8.2006
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 19.8.2006
Nelinpeli
La 26.8.2006
Yölintu
La 2.9.2006
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
La 9.9.2006
Tulipunaruusut
La 16.9.2006
Markus Sextet
La 23.9.2006
Noiser & Kari Piironen
La 30.9.2006
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 7.10.2006
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 14.10.2006
Punainen kitara, Antero Mertaranta All Stars
La 21.10.2006
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 28.10.2006
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Pe 3.11.2006
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 6.4.2007 pitkäperjantai 21:00--01:30
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 7.4.2007
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 14.4.2007
Tulipunaruusut
La 21.4.2007
Kultaiset kitarat & Pertti Niskala
La 28.4.2007
Korsuorkesteri
Ma 30.4.2007 vapunaatto
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 5.5.2007
Tanssin Huumaa & Marion Rung
La 12.5.2007 21:00--01:30
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 19.5.2007
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 26.5.2007
Erkki Räsänen
La 2.6.2007
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen
La 9.6.2007 21:00--01:30
Major & Kati Fors
La 16.6.2007 21:00--01:30
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Pe 22.6.2007 juhannusaatto
Omega & Eija Kantola, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
La 23.6.2007 juhannuspäivä
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pe 29.6.2007
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 30.6.2007
Kolibri, Unelmavävyt
Pe 6.7.2007
Souvarit, Pepe Enroth
La 7.7.2007
Taikakuu, Dry Capri & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Pe 13.7.2007
Jani ja Jetsetters
La 14.7.2007
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Pe 20.7.2007
Atlantic & Ari Aalto, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 21.7.2007
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 28.7.2007 21:00--01:30
Jari Sillanpää
La 4.8.2007 21:00--01:30
Henri Stenroth
La 11.8.2007 21:00--01:30
Korsuorkesteri
La 18.8.2007 21:00--01:30
Yölintu, Elixir & Laura Carita
La 25.8.2007
Suomi-yhtye
La 1.9.2007
Tulipunaruusut
La 8.9.2007
Sinitaivas, Markus Sextet
La 15.9.2007 21:00--01:30
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
La 22.9.2007
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
La 29.9.2007 21:00--01:30
Noiser & Kari Piironen
La 6.10.2007 21:00--01:30
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 13.10.2007
Rainer Friman
La 20.10.2007
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 27.10.2007 20:45--01:30
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
La 3.11.2007
Varjokuva
Pe 21.3.2008 pitkäperjantai
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 22.3.2008
Korsuorkesteri
La 29.3.2008
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 5.4.2008
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
La 12.4.2008
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 19.4.2008
Tulipunaruusut
La 26.4.2008
Syke
Ke 30.4.2008 vapunaatto
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 3.5.2008
Napoli & Mira Kunnasluoto
La 10.5.2008
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Elina Vettenranta
La 17.5.2008
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 24.5.2008
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
La 31.5.2008
Presto & Kake Randelin
Pe 6.6.2008
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 7.6.2008
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Ke 11.6.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Syke, Helmenkalastajat, Sirpa Liimatainen
La 14.6.2008
Florida & Eino Grön
Pe 20.6.2008 juhannusaatto
Major & Kati Fors, Pepe Enroth
La 21.6.2008 juhannuspäivä
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
La 28.6.2008
KinoJake
La 5.7.2008
Taikakuu
La 12.7.2008
Tulipunaruusut
La 19.7.2008
Erkki Räsänen
La 26.7.2008
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
To 31.7.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 2.8.2008
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Pe 8.8.2008
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 9.8.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 16.8.2008
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 23.8.2008
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pe 29.8.2008
Yölintu, Suvi Hiltunen
La 30.8.2008
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 6.9.2008
Jari Sillanpää
La 13.9.2008
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
La 20.9.2008
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
La 27.9.2008
Korsuorkesteri
La 4.10.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 11.10.2008
Matador & Rainer Friman & Antti Toivola
La 18.10.2008
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
La 25.10.2008
Markus Sextet
Pe 31.10.2008
Mikael Konttinen & Magia 1, Nelinpeli
La 11.4.2009
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 18.4.2009
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli
La 25.4.2009
Tulipunaruusut
To 30.4.2009 vapunaatto
Korsuorkesteri
La 2.5.2009
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 9.5.2009
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 16.5.2009
Avalon, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 23.5.2009
Napoli & Henri Stenroth
La 30.5.2009
Taikakuu
La 6.6.2009
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 13.6.2009
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Pe 19.6.2009 juhannusaatto
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, New Harlem & Saija Varjus
La 20.6.2009 juhannuspäivä
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung & Jenna Bågeberg
La 27.6.2009
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 4.7.2009
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 11.7.2009
Helmenkalastajat
La 18.7.2009
Rainer Friman
Pe 24.7.2009
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 25.7.2009
Antti Huovila
La 1.8.2009
Varjokuva
La 8.8.2009
Korsuorkesteri
La 15.8.2009
Tulipunaruusut
La 22.8.2009
Väliaikainen
La 29.8.2009
Yölintu, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
La 5.9.2009
Erkki Räsänen
La 12.9.2009
Syke
La 19.9.2009
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
La 26.9.2009
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 3.10.2009
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 3.4.2010
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 10.4.2010
Korsuorkesteri
La 17.4.2010
Tulipunaruusut
La 24.4.2010
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Pe 30.4.2010 vapunaatto
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
La 1.5.2010 vapunpäivä
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 8.5.2010
Helmenkalastajat
La 15.5.2010
Taikakuu
La 22.5.2010
NeljänSuora
La 29.5.2010
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 5.6.2010
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
La 12.6.2010
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 19.6.2010 juhannuspäivä
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Pe 25.6.2010
Yölintu, Elämän tarkoitus & Pasi Vainionperä
La 26.6.2010
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
La 3.7.2010
Kolibri, Jani ja Jetsetters
Su 4.7.2010
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 10.7.2010
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 17.7.2010
Mikael Konttinen, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Pe 23.7.2010
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 24.7.2010
Jenna Bågeberg
La 31.7.2010
Charlies, FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
La 7.8.2010
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 14.8.2010
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 21.8.2010
Saija Tuupanen
La 28.8.2010
Tulipunaruusut
La 4.9.2010
Eija Kantola
La 11.9.2010
Rainer Bollström
La 18.9.2010
La Strada
La 25.9.2010
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 2.10.2010
Taikakuu
La 9.10.2010
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 16.10.2010
Erkki Räsänen
La 23.10.2010
Voimaorkesteri & Marko Lämsä
La 30.10.2010
Helminauha
Pe 5.11.2010
Varjokuva
La 6.11.2010
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 16.4.2011
Tulipunaruusut
La 23.4.2011
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 30.4.2011 vapunaatto
Helmenkalastajat
La 7.5.2011
Korsuorkesteri
La 14.5.2011
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 21.5.2011
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 28.5.2011
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 4.6.2011
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 8.6.2011
Varjokuva
La 11.6.2011
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Ke 15.6.2011
Taikakuu
La 18.6.2011
Eija Kettunen, NeljänSuora
Ke 22.6.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 24.6.2011 juhannusaatto
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Savanni
La 25.6.2011 juhannuspäivä
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ke 29.6.2011
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Pe 1.7.2011
Helminauha & Markus Kokkonen
La 2.7.2011
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Ke 6.7.2011
Amadeus Lundberg
La 9.7.2011
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Ke 13.7.2011
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 16.7.2011
Voimaorkesteri, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ke 20.7.2011
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 22.7.2011
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 23.7.2011
Korsuorkesteri & Erkki Räsänen
Ke 27.7.2011
Syke
La 30.7.2011
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli
La 6.8.2011
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 13.8.2011
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 20.8.2011
Tulipunaruusut
La 27.8.2011
In The Mood
La 3.9.2011
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 10.9.2011
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 17.9.2011
Rainer Bollström
La 24.9.2011
Norolan Pojat
La 1.10.2011
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 8.10.2011
Kaija Pohjola
La 15.10.2011
Unelmavävyt
La 22.10.2011
Feelings, Yölintu
La 31.12.2011 uudenvuodenaatto
Feelings
La 28.4.2012
Souvarit
Ma 30.4.2012 vapunaatto
Sinitaivas
La 5.5.2012
Yölintu
La 12.5.2012
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 19.5.2012
Korsuorkesteri
La 26.5.2012
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 2.6.2012
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
La 9.6.2012
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 16.6.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 22.6.2012 juhannusaatto
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 23.6.2012 juhannuspäivä
Hurma
La 30.6.2012
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Pe 6.7.2012
NeljänSuora
La 7.7.2012
Keidas, Johanna Debreczeni
Pe 13.7.2012
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 14.7.2012
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 18.7.2012
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
La 28.7.2012
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 4.8.2012
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 11.8.2012
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 18.8.2012
Pekka Mikkola
La 25.8.2012
Unelmavävyt
La 1.9.2012
FBI Beat
La 8.9.2012
Tulipunaruusut
La 15.9.2012
Helmenkalastajat, Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
La 22.9.2012
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Pe 30.11.2012
Feelings
Ti 25.12.2012 joulupäivä
Feelings
Ma 31.12.2012 uudenvuodenaatto
Feelings
Ti 30.4.2013 vapunaatto
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 4.5.2013
Myrskytuuli
La 11.5.2013
Tulipunaruusut
La 18.5.2013
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 25.5.2013
Syke
La 1.6.2013
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 8.6.2013
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 15.6.2013
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 29.6.2013
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
La 6.7.2013
FBI Beat
La 13.7.2013
Yöntanssittajat
La 20.7.2013
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 27.7.2013
Helmenkalastajat
La 3.8.2013
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 10.8.2013
Susanna Heikki
La 17.8.2013
Heidi Pakarinen
La 24.8.2013
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Pe 30.8.2013
Souvarit
La 31.8.2013
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 7.9.2013
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 14.9.2013
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 21.9.2013
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli
La 28.9.2013
Anneli Mattila
La 12.10.2013
Yöntanssittajat
La 7.12.2013
Feelings
La 19.4.2014
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 26.4.2014
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
Ke 30.4.2014 vapunaatto
Taikakuu
La 3.5.2014
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Pe 9.5.2014
Souvarit
La 10.5.2014
Helmenkalastajat
La 17.5.2014
Helminauha
La 24.5.2014
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 31.5.2014
Myrskytuuli
Pe 6.6.2014
Ratto-band
La 14.6.2014
Hurma
Pe 20.6.2014 juhannusaatto
Tulipunaruusut
La 21.6.2014 juhannuspäivä
Anita Hirvonen
Pe 27.6.2014
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
La 5.7.2014
Unelmavävyt
La 12.7.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 26.7.2014
Yöntanssittajat
La 30.8.2014
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 5.9.2014
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 6.9.2014
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
La 13.9.2014
FBI Beat
La 20.9.2014
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 27.9.2014
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 4.10.2014
Yöntanssittajat
Pe 5.12.2014
Feelings
To 30.4.2015 vapunaatto
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 9.5.2015
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 16.5.2015
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 23.5.2015
Taikakuu
Pe 29.5.2015
Souvarit
La 30.5.2015
Yöntanssittajat
Pe 5.6.2015 15 euroa
Aki Mäki & 10tanssi Band
La 6.6.2015 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 12.6.2015 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 13.6.2015 15 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Pe 19.6.2015 juhannusaatto 15 euroa
Harri Kuokkanen
La 20.6.2015 juhannuspäivä 15 euroa
Sesam & Susanna Heikki & Antti Raiski
La 27.6.2015 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 4.7.2015 15 euroa
FBI Beat
La 11.7.2015 15 euroa
Hurma
La 18.7.2015 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 1.8.2015 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
La 8.8.2015 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila & Recados
La 15.8.2015 15 euroa
Helminauha
La 22.8.2015 15 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
La 29.8.2015 15 euroa
Channel Four
La 5.9.2015 15 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 12.9.2015 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 19.9.2015 15 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 26.9.2015 15 euroa
Kaija Lustila
La 3.10.2015 0 euroa
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
La 30.4.2016 vapunaatto
Aki Samuli
Pe 6.5.2016
Souvarit
La 7.5.2016
Domino, Tulipyörä & Matti Heinänen
La 14.5.2016
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
La 21.5.2016
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
La 28.5.2016
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 4.6.2016
TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
La 11.6.2016
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 18.6.2016
Jari Sillanpää
Pe 24.6.2016 juhannusaatto
Boogie
La 25.6.2016 juhannuspäivä
Rainer Bollström
La 2.7.2016
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 9.7.2016
Tulipunaruusut, Markus Sextet & Kati Riikonen
Ke 13.7.2016
Matti ja Teppo
La 16.7.2016
Jarkko Honkanen
Pe 22.7.2016
Feelings, Patajätkä
La 23.7.2016
Sinitaivas
La 30.7.2016
Marita Taavitsainen
La 6.8.2016
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
La 13.8.2016
Eija Kantola
Ke 17.8.2016
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 20.8.2016
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Pe 26.8.2016
Souvarit
La 3.9.2016
Tulipunaruusut
La 10.9.2016
Taikakuu
La 17.9.2016
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 24.9.2016
Janne Tulkki
La 1.10.2016
Kolibri
La 15.4.2017
Liekki & Marco Lundberg
La 22.4.2017
Voimaorkesteri, Salainen palvelu, Pasi Vainionperä
La 29.4.2017
Tulipunaruusut
Su 30.4.2017 vapunaatto
Hovinarrit, Teemu Roivainen
La 6.5.2017
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 13.5.2017 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahti, naistentanssit
Pe 19.5.2017
Souvarit
La 20.5.2017
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ke 24.5.2017
Olan Takaa
La 27.5.2017
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 3.6.2017
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
La 17.6.2017
Joel Hallikainen
Pe 23.6.2017 juhannusaatto
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 24.6.2017 juhannuspäivä
Lumottaret, Jonna Ortju
Pe 30.6.2017
Hurma
La 1.7.2017
Rainer Friman & Rainer Bollström
La 8.7.2017
LäpiValaisu & Jarkko Järvenpää
Ke 12.7.2017
Matti ja Teppo
Pe 14.7.2017
Wire, Ari Lavu
La 15.7.2017
Anneli Mattila, Recados
La 22.7.2017
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
La 5.8.2017
Helminauha
La 12.8.2017
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 19.8.2017
Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 26.8.2017
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 2.9.2017
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
La 9.9.2017 20 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 16.9.2017
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 23.9.2017
Myrskytuuli
La 30.9.2017
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 7.10.2017
Arvi Leskinen