Ravintola Tulisuudelma, Vantaa

Ti 5.4.2011
ISKELMÄTIISTAI, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ke 6.4.2011
TULISUUDELMA COMEDY CLUB, Robert Pettersson, Jussi Simola
To 7.4.2011
Naistentanssit, T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Pe 8.4.2011
Lapinlahden Linnut
La 9.4.2011
Tiger Stripes
Ti 12.4.2011
ISKELMÄTIISTAI, Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty
Ke 13.4.2011
TULISUUDELMA COMEDY CLUB, Rich Lyons, Arimo Mustonen
To 14.4.2011
Naistentanssit, E-band
Pe 15.4.2011
Happoradio
La 16.4.2011
Mr Sushi
Ti 19.4.2011
ISKELMÄTIISTAI, Tomi Markkola & Fernet
To 21.4.2011 kiirastorstai
Flipper
Pe 22.4.2011 pitkäperjantai
Paula Koivuniemi
La 23.4.2011
Ressu Redford & Jussi Rainio & Scandinavian Hunks
Su 24.4.2011 pääsiäinen
Remix!
Ti 26.4.2011
ISKELMÄTIISTAI, Jani Jalkanen & Hänen orkesterinsa
To 28.4.2011
Naistentanssit, Taxi & Lumo
Pe 29.4.2011
La 30.4.2011 vapunaatto
Telaketju
Ti 3.5.2011
ISKELMÄTIISTAI, Taikakuu
Pe 7.9.2012
Aikakone
La 8.9.2012
Kadi ja Overtones
Ti 11.9.2012
Tarja Lunnas
To 13.9.2012
Naistentanssit, In The Mood
Pe 14.9.2012
Menneisyyden vangit
Ti 18.9.2012
Sinitaivas
To 20.9.2012
Naistentanssit, Twisters
Pe 21.9.2012
Jean S
Ti 25.9.2012
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
To 27.9.2012
Naistentanssit, Norolan Pojat
Pe 28.9.2012
Mariska, Pahat sudet
Ti 2.10.2012
Matti ja Teppo
To 4.10.2012
Naistentanssit, Ässät
Pe 5.10.2012
Haloo Helsinki!
La 6.10.2012
Gebardi
Ti 9.10.2012
Jani Jalkanen, Hänen orkesterinsa
To 11.10.2012
Naistentanssit, Tulipunaruusut
Pe 12.10.2012
Poets of The Fall
La 13.10.2012
Jelly
Ti 16.10.2012
Tapani Kansa
To 18.10.2012
Naistentanssit, Rainer Bollström, Graniitti
Pe 19.10.2012
Don Johnson Big Band
La 20.10.2012
Benny Lover
Ti 23.10.2012
Boogie
To 25.10.2012
Naistentanssit, Channel Four
La 27.10.2012
Telaketju
Ti 30.10.2012
Lemmenklaani
To 1.11.2012
Naistentanssit, Tero Tielinen Band
Pe 2.11.2012
Phil Harmonic
La 3.11.2012
Apulanta
Ti 6.11.2012
NeljänSuora
To 8.11.2012
Naistentanssit
La 10.11.2012
Mr Sushi
Ti 13.11.2012
Suvi Karjula, Avec
To 15.11.2012
Naistentanssit, Ami Jaara ja Amico
Pe 16.11.2012
Mamba
La 17.11.2012
Mr Hyde
Ti 20.11.2012
Anitta Mattila
To 22.11.2012
Naistentanssit, Matti Esko
La 24.11.2012
Disco Inferno
Ti 27.11.2012
Anita Hirvonen
To 29.11.2012
Naistentanssit, Norolan Pojat
Pe 30.11.2012
Gebardi
La 1.12.2012
Lipsaset
Ti 4.12.2012
Eino Grön
Ke 5.12.2012
Frederik
To 6.12.2012 itsenäisyyspäivä
Suljettu
Pe 7.12.2012
Laura Voutilainen
La 8.12.2012
Playa Band
Ti 11.12.2012
Charlies
To 13.12.2012
Naistentanssit, In The Mood
Pe 14.12.2012
Neljä ruusua
Ti 18.12.2012
Meiju Suvas
To 20.12.2012
Naistentanssit, Kalle Jussila
Pe 21.12.2012
Elonkerjuu
La 22.12.2012
Remix!
Ti 25.12.2012 joulupäivä
Heartbeat
To 27.12.2012
Suljettu
Pe 28.12.2012
Virve Rosti
La 29.12.2012
Aimo
Ma 31.12.2012 uudenvuodenaatto
Osmo's Cosmos
Ti 15.1.2013
Taikakuu
Ti 22.1.2013
Marion Rung
To 24.1.2013
Tiina Ruuska, Rosette
Pe 25.1.2013
Cheek
La 26.1.2013
Flipper
To 31.1.2013
Naistentanssit, Norolan Pojat
Pe 1.2.2013
PMMP
Ti 5.2.2013
Pekkaniskan Pojat
To 7.2.2013
Ami Jaara ja Amico
Pe 8.2.2013
Jean S
La 9.2.2013
Remix!
Ti 12.2.2013
NeljänSuora
To 14.2.2013 ystävänpäivä
Channel Four
La 16.2.2013
Sputnik
Ti 19.2.2013
Yölintu
To 21.2.2013
Naistentanssit, Kalle Jussila
Pe 22.2.2013
Anna Puu
La 23.2.2013
Kerma
Ti 26.2.2013
Hurma
To 28.2.2013
Naistentanssit, Hopeinen Q
Pe 1.3.2013
Ismo Alanko
La 2.3.2013
Joku paikallinen bändi
Ti 5.3.2013
Marita Taavitsainen
To 7.3.2013
Naistentanssit
La 9.3.2013
Mr Sushi
Ti 12.3.2013
Kake Randelin, Presto
To 14.3.2013
Naistentanssit, Rainer Bollström, Graniitti
Pe 15.3.2013
Dingo
La 16.3.2013
Jelly
Ti 19.3.2013
Suvi Karjula, Avec
To 21.3.2013
Sanna-Mari Titov, Palapeli
Pe 22.3.2013
The 69 Eyes
La 23.3.2013
Benny Lover
Ti 26.3.2013
Myrskytuuli
Pe 29.3.2013 pitkäperjantai
Gebardi, Scandinavian Hunks
La 30.3.2013
Poppadelic
Su 31.3.2013 pääsiäinen
Ron Jeremy Big Band
Ti 2.4.2013
Meiju Suvas, Suvas Regal
To 4.4.2013
Naistentanssit, FinnNostalgia
Pe 5.4.2013
Kaija Koo
La 6.4.2013
Playa Band
Ti 9.4.2013
Boogie
To 11.4.2013
Naistentanssit, Jackpot
Pe 12.4.2013
Laura Närhi
Ti 16.4.2013
Janne Tulkki, Tulinen Sydän
To 18.4.2013
Naistentanssit, Norolan Pojat
Pe 19.4.2013
Haloo Helsinki!
La 20.4.2013
Mr Hyde
Ti 23.4.2013
Heikki Koskelo
To 25.4.2013
Naistentanssit, In The Mood
Pe 26.4.2013
La 27.4.2013
Beatwave
Ti 30.4.2013 vapunaatto
Virve Rosti
To 2.5.2013
Naistentanssit, Matti Esko
Pe 3.5.2013
Von Hertzen Brothers
Ti 7.5.2013
Tapani Kansa, Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä
Ke 8.5.2013
Gebardi
Pe 10.5.2013
Petri Nygård
La 11.5.2013
Disco Inferno
Ti 14.5.2013
Jani Jalkanen, Hänen orkesterinsa
Pe 17.5.2013
Laura Voutilainen
Ti 21.5.2013
Eija Kantola, Omega
To 23.5.2013
Naistentanssit, Mika Peltoniemi, Turhat Jätkät
Pe 24.5.2013
Antti Tuisku
La 25.5.2013
Likka
Ti 28.5.2013
Antti Raiski, Sesam
To 30.5.2013
Naistentanssit, Kalle Jussila
Pe 31.5.2013
Elastinen
La 1.6.2013
Mr Sushi
Ti 4.6.2013
Finlanders
To 6.6.2013
Naistentanssit, Tiina Ruuska, Rosette
Pe 7.6.2013
Pandora, Disco Inferno
Pe 14.6.2013
Juha Tapio
Pe 28.6.2013
Neljä ruusua
La 29.6.2013
Mr C
Pe 5.7.2013
PMMP
La 6.7.2013
Heartbeat
Pe 12.7.2013
Poets of The Fall
La 13.7.2013
Supersonic
Pe 19.7.2013
Stella
La 20.7.2013
Saigon
Pe 26.7.2013
Mamba
La 27.7.2013
Remix!
Pe 2.8.2013
Don Johnson Big Band
La 3.8.2013
Sputnik
Pe 9.8.2013
Haloo Helsinki
Ti 13.8.2013
Tarja Lunnas, Rosso
To 15.8.2013
Sanna-Mari Titov, Palapeli
Pe 16.8.2013
Kotiteollisuus
La 17.8.2013
Coverfield
Ti 20.8.2013
Lemmenklaani
To 22.8.2013
Naistentanssit, Hopeinen Q
Pe 23.8.2013
Anssi Kela
La 24.8.2013
Joku paikallinen bändi
Ti 27.8.2013
Jani ja Jetsetters
To 29.8.2013
Naistentanssit, Kalle Jussila
Pe 30.8.2013
Virve Rosti, Freeman, Menneisyyden vangit
La 31.8.2013
Turusen pyssy
Ti 3.9.2013
Taikakuu
To 5.9.2013
Naistentanssit, E-band
Pe 6.9.2013
Ressu Redford
La 7.9.2013
Disco Inferno
Ti 10.9.2013
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
To 12.9.2013
Naistentanssit, Mika Peltoniemi, Turhat Jätkät
La 14.9.2013
Kadi ja Overtones
Ti 17.9.2013
Marita Taavitsainen, Koivu
To 19.9.2013
Naistentanssit, In The Mood
La 21.9.2013
Aimo
To 26.9.2013
Naistentanssit, Norolan Pojat
Pe 27.9.2013
La 28.9.2013
Telaketju
Ti 1.10.2013
Sinitaivas
To 3.10.2013
Naistentanssit, Tony Montana
Pe 4.10.2013
Paula Koivuniemi
Ti 8.10.2013
Pekkaniskan Pojat
To 10.10.2013
Ässät
Pe 11.10.2013
J. Karjalainen
La 12.10.2013
E-Type
To 17.10.2013
Naistentanssit
Pe 18.10.2013
Lauri Tähkä
Ti 22.10.2013
Boogie
To 24.10.2013
Naistentanssit, Rainer Bollström, Graniitti
Pe 25.10.2013
Petri Nygård
Ti 29.10.2013
Myrskytuuli
To 31.10.2013
Naistentanssit, Kalle Jussila
Pe 1.11.2013
Popeda
La 2.11.2013
Gebardi
Ti 5.11.2013
Tapani Kansa, Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä
To 7.11.2013
Tiina Ruuska, Rosette
Pe 8.11.2013
Mamba
La 9.11.2013
Benny Lover
Ti 12.11.2013
Syke
To 14.11.2013
Naistentanssit, E-band
Pe 15.11.2013
Laura Voutilainen
La 16.11.2013
Playa Band
Ti 19.11.2013
Meiju Suvas, Suvas Regal
To 21.11.2013
Naistentanssit, Tulipunaruusut
Pe 22.11.2013
Virve Rosti, Toyboys
La 23.11.2013
Jelly
Ti 26.11.2013
Charles Plogman, Pientä unelmaa
To 28.11.2013
Naistentanssit, Sanna-Mari Titov, Palapeli
Pe 29.11.2013
Jean S
La 30.11.2013
Phil Harmonic
Ti 3.12.2013
NeljänSuora
To 5.12.2013
Frederik, Cafe Dynamite
La 7.12.2013
Joku paikallinen bändi
Ti 10.12.2013
Johanna Debreczeni
To 12.12.2013
Naistentanssit, Hopeinen Q
Pe 13.12.2013
Kaija Koo
La 14.12.2013
Cheek
Ti 17.12.2013
Jani Jalkanen, Hänen orkesterinsa
To 19.12.2013
Naistentanssit, Matti Esko
La 21.12.2013
Heartbeat
Ke 25.12.2013 joulupäivä
Joku paikallinen bändi
Pe 27.12.2013
Samuli Edelmann
La 28.12.2013
Remix!
Pe 3.1.2014
Gebardi
Pe 10.1.2014
Playa Band
Ti 14.1.2014
Kyösti Mäkimattila, Hovinarrit
To 16.1.2014
Esme Manns, Broadway
La 18.1.2014
Kerma
Ti 21.1.2014
Markku Aro, Diesel
To 23.1.2014
Kalle Jussila, naistentanssit
La 25.1.2014
Boogie
Ti 28.1.2014
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari, Fantasia, Marko Maunuksela
To 30.1.2014
Yksityistilaisuus
Pe 31.1.2014
Kuningasidea
La 1.2.2014
Mr Hyde
Ti 4.2.2014
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
To 6.2.2014
Naistentanssit, Esme Manns, Broadway
Pe 7.2.2014
Indica
La 8.2.2014
Joku paikallinen bändi
Ti 11.2.2014
Pekkaniskan Pojat
To 13.2.2014
Naistentanssit, E-band
Pe 14.2.2014 ystävänpäivä
Jenni Vartiainen
La 15.2.2014
Disco Inferno
Ti 18.2.2014
Meiju Suvas, Suvas Regal
To 20.2.2014
Naistentanssit, Esme Manns, Broadway
La 22.2.2014
Telaketju
Ti 25.2.2014
Myrskytuuli
To 27.2.2014
Kalle Jussila
Pe 28.2.2014
Klamydia
Ti 4.3.2014
In The Mood, Suvi Karjula
To 6.3.2014
Esme Manns & Broadway, naistentanssit
Pe 7.3.2014
Antti Tuisku
La 8.3.2014 naisten päivä
Likka
Ti 11.3.2014
Sinitaivas
To 13.3.2014
E-band, naistentanssit
Pe 14.3.2014
Ti 18.3.2014
Hurma
To 20.3.2014
Esme Manns & Broadway, naistentanssit
Pe 21.3.2014
Poppadelic
Ti 25.3.2014
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
To 27.3.2014
Kalle Jussila, naistentanssit
La 29.3.2014
Playa Band
To 3.4.2014
Broadway & Esme Manns
Ti 8.4.2014
Taikakuu
Ti 15.4.2014
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
To 24.4.2014
Kalle Jussila
Pe 25.4.2014
Ressu Redford
La 26.4.2014
Aimo
Ti 29.4.2014
Antti Raiski, Sesam
Ti 6.5.2014
Unelmavävyt
Pe 9.5.2014
Popeda
La 10.5.2014
Poppadelic
Ti 13.5.2014
Tony Montana
To 15.5.2014
Naistentanssit, Sunny Group
Pe 16.5.2014
Happoradio
La 17.5.2014
Joku paikallinen bändi
Ti 20.5.2014
Jani ja Jetsetters
To 22.5.2014
Esme Manns, Broadway
Pe 23.5.2014
Kolmas nainen
Ti 27.5.2014
Tapani Kansa, Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä
Ke 28.5.2014
Gebardi
Pe 30.5.2014
Anna Abreu
La 31.5.2014
Jelly
Ti 3.6.2014
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 6.6.2014
Petri Nygård
La 7.6.2014
Heartbeat
Pe 13.6.2014
Erin Anttila
La 14.6.2014
Visitor
Pe 27.6.2014
Lauri Tähkä
Pe 4.7.2014
Jukka Poika, Sound Explosion Band
La 5.7.2014
Supersonic
Pe 11.7.2014
Neljä ruusua
La 12.7.2014
Disco Inferno
Pe 25.7.2014
Nopsajalka
La 26.7.2014
Coverfield
Pe 1.8.2014
Kotiteollisuus
La 2.8.2014
Joku paikallinen bändi
Pe 8.8.2014
Sami Pitkämö
La 16.8.2014
Playa Band
Ti 19.8.2014
Boogie
To 21.8.2014
Naistentanssit, Kalle Jussila
Pe 22.8.2014
Suvi Teräsniska
Pe 29.8.2014
Sinkkubileet, Käsityöläiset, Scandinavian Hunks
La 30.8.2014
Benny Lover
Pe 5.9.2014
Virve Rosti, Toyboys
Pe 12.9.2014
Elastinen
Pe 19.9.2014
Scandinavian music group
Ti 11.11.2014
Pekkaniskan Pojat
To 13.11.2014
Naistentanssit, Kalle Jussila, Ano
Pe 14.11.2014
Erin Anttila
Ti 18.11.2014
Taikakuu
To 20.11.2014
Naistentanssit, Hannu Auvinen Group
Pe 21.11.2014
Osmo's Cosmos
La 22.11.2014
Playa Band
Ti 25.11.2014
Hurma
To 27.11.2014
Naistentanssit, E-band
Ti 2.12.2014
Tony Montana
To 4.12.2014
Naistentanssit, E-band
Pe 5.12.2014
Frederik, Cafe Dynamite
To 11.12.2014
Kalle Jussila, Ano
Pe 12.12.2014
Popeda
La 13.12.2014
Disco Inferno
La 20.12.2014
Jelly
Ke 31.12.2014 uudenvuodenaatto
Joku paikallinen bändi
La 3.1.2015
Benny Lover
Ti 20.1.2015
Finlanders
To 22.1.2015
Hannu Auvinen Group
Pe 23.1.2015
Jonne Aaron
Ti 27.1.2015
KinoJake
To 29.1.2015
Kalle Jussila, Ari Nylundin orkesteri
Pe 30.1.2015
Virve Rosti, Toyboys
Ti 3.2.2015
Tapani Kansa, Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä
Pe 6.2.2015
Happoradio
Ti 10.2.2015
Jani ja Jetsetters
Ti 17.2.2015
Avec, Leif Lindeman
Pe 20.2.2015
Pete Parkkonen
Ti 24.2.2015
Unelmavävyt
To 26.2.2015
Kalle Jussila, Ari Nylundin orkesteri
Pe 27.2.2015
Poets of The Fall
La 28.2.2015
Aimo
Pe 6.3.2015
Klamydia
Ti 10.3.2015 21:15--00:30, 12 euroa
Tony Montana
Pe 13.3.2015
Haloo Helsinki
Pe 20.3.2015
Neljä ruusua
Ti 24.3.2015
EXmiehet, Saija Tuupanen
La 4.4.2015
Kaija Koo
Ti 7.4.2015
Ei tansseja
To 9.4.2015
Ei tansseja
Pe 10.4.2015
Jenni Vartiainen
Ti 14.4.2015
Finlanders
Pe 17.4.2015
Melrose, Francine
Ti 21.4.2015
Meiju Suvas, Suvas Regal
Pe 24.4.2015
Popeda
Ti 28.4.2015
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Pe 1.5.2015 vapunpäivä
Pe 8.5.2015
Antti Tuisku
La 9.5.2015
Aki Mäki, 10tanssi Band
Ti 12.5.2015
Heikki Koskelo, Taivaankaari
Pe 15.5.2015
NeljänSuora
La 16.5.2015
Apulanta
Ti 19.5.2015
Hurma
Pe 22.5.2015
Von Hertzen Brothers
Ti 1.9.2015 12 euroa
Taikakuu
To 3.9.2015 8 euroa
Levytanssit Kirsi Uskali DJ
Ti 8.9.2015 12 euroa
Jani ja Jetsetters
To 10.9.2015 8 euroa
Levytanssit DJ Kirsi Uskali
Ti 15.9.2015 12 euroa
KinoJake
To 17.9.2015 8 euroa
Levytanssit DJ Kirsi Uskali
Ti 22.9.2015 12 euroa
Susanna Heikki, Hovinarrit
To 24.9.2015 8 euroa
Levytanssit DJ Kirsi Uskali
Ti 29.9.2015 12 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
To 1.10.2015 8 euroa
Levytanssit DJ Kirsi Uskali
Ti 6.10.2015 12 euroa
Finlanders
To 8.10.2015 8 euroa
DJ-levytanssit & Kirsi Uskali
Ti 13.10.2015 12 euroa
Jani Jalkanen
To 15.10.2015 8 euroa
DJ-levytanssit & Kirsi Uskali
Ti 20.10.2015 12 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
To 22.10.2015 8 euroa
DJ-levytanssit & Kirsi Uskali
Ti 27.10.2015 12 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
To 29.10.2015 8 euroa
DJ-levytanssit & Kirsi Uskali
Ti 19.1.2016
Aki Samuli, Hovinarrit
Ti 26.1.2016
In The Mood
Ti 2.2.2016
Tarja Lunnas & Rosso
Ti 9.2.2016
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Ti 16.2.2016
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty
Ti 1.3.2016
Charles Plogman, Rosette
Ti 8.3.2016 naisten päivä
Jani ja Jetsetters
Ti 15.3.2016
Finlanders
Ti 12.4.2016
Sinitaivas
Ti 20.9.2016 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Hurma
Ti 27.9.2016 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Ti 4.10.2016 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Yölintu
Ti 11.10.2016 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Ti 18.10.2016 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Sinitaivas
Ti 25.10.2016 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 28.10.2016 26 euroa
Jari Sillanpää
Ti 1.11.2016 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Ti 8.11.2016 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Jukka Hallikainen & Jackpot
Ti 15.11.2016 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Charles Plogman, Rosette
Ti 22.11.2016 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Taikakuu
Ti 29.11.2016 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Yölintu
Ti 17.1.2017 10 euroa
In The Mood
Ti 24.1.2017 10 euroa
Finlanders
Ti 31.1.2017 10 euroa
FBI-beat
Ti 7.2.2017 10 euroa
Sinitaivas
Ti 14.2.2017 ystävänpäivä 10 euroa
Yölintu
Ti 21.2.2017 10 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Ti 28.2.2017 10 euroa
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty
Ti 7.3.2017 10 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ti 14.3.2017 10 euroa
KinoJake
Ti 21.3.2017 10 euroa
Johanna Pakonen & Ihana
La 25.3.2017 12 euroa
Aki Mäki & 10tanssi Band
Ti 28.3.2017 10 euroa
Hurma
Ti 4.4.2017 10 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Ti 25.4.2017 10 euroa
In The Mood, Suvi Karjula
Ti 2.5.2017 10 euroa
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
Ti 9.5.2017 10 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel
Ti 16.5.2017
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Ti 26.9.2017 10 euroa
Taikakuu
Ti 3.10.2017 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Ti 10.10.2017 10 euroa
Johanna Pakonen & Ihana
Ti 17.10.2017 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ti 24.10.2017 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Hurma
Ti 31.10.2017 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty
Ti 7.11.2017 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Janne Tulkki
Ti 14.11.2017 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sinitaivas
Ti 21.11.2017 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jukka Hallikainen & Jackpot
Ti 28.11.2017 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ti 30.1.2018
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Ti 18.9.2018 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Johanna Pakonen & Ihana
Ti 25.9.2018 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Ti 2.10.2018 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel
Ti 9.10.2018 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Hurma
Ti 16.10.2018 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Teemu Roivainen & Energia
Ti 23.10.2018 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ti 30.10.2018 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Leif Lindeman & Avec
Ti 6.11.2018 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Finlanders
Ti 13.11.2018 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
Ti 20.11.2018 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
Ti 27.11.2018 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Mikko Mäkeläinen, Myrskylyhty
Ti 5.2.2019
Charles Plogman
Ti 19.2.2019 19:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tommi Soidinmäki & Vastakaiku
Ti 26.2.2019 19:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Harri Nuutinen & Tanssin Taika
Ti 5.3.2019 19:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Seireenit
Ti 12.3.2019 19:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Kalle Jussila & Quattro
Ti 19.3.2019 12 euroa
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Ti 26.3.2019 19:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Ti 2.4.2019 12 euroa
J. Eskelinen
Ti 9.4.2019 19:00--01:00, 12 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula