Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Oulu)

La 14.4.2007
Finlanders
La 21.4.2007
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 28.4.2007
Tulipunaruusut, Varjokuva
Ma 30.4.2007
Matti ja Teppo
La 5.5.2007
Korsuorkesteri, Markus Sextet
La 12.5.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ke 16.5.2007
Diesel & Markku Aro, Jukka Linnala Team & Sami Keskitalo
La 19.5.2007
Souvarit
Ke 23.5.2007
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 26.5.2007
Major & Juha Mäkinen & Kati Fors
Ke 30.5.2007
EXmiehet, Mikael Konttinen
Pe 1.6.2007
Voimaorkesteri, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 2.6.2007
Omega & Eija Kantola
Ke 6.6.2007
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pe 8.6.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 9.6.2007
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Janne Joki
Ke 13.6.2007
Taikakuu
La 16.6.2007
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Ke 20.6.2007
Väriloiste
Pe 22.6.2007
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 23.6.2007
Yölintu, Nelinpeli
Ke 27.6.2007
Sinitaivas, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Pe 29.6.2007
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 30.6.2007
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä, Elina Vettenranta
Ke 4.7.2007
Varjokuva
Pe 6.7.2007
V.I.P. & Anna Eriksson & Anneli Mattila
La 7.7.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Mira ja Brainless
Ke 11.7.2007
Jari Sillanpää
Pe 13.7.2007
Taikakuu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 14.7.2007
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Ke 18.7.2007
Syke
Pe 20.7.2007
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 21.7.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas & Juhani Rautiainen
Ke 25.7.2007
Matti ja Teppo
Pe 27.7.2007
Varjokuva
La 28.7.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ke 1.8.2007
Henri Stenroth
Pe 3.8.2007
Tulipunaruusut
La 4.8.2007
Voimaorkesteri, Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Ke 8.8.2007
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 10.8.2007
Charles Plogman
La 11.8.2007
Heimo Mäntysen yhtye & Eino Grön
Ke 15.8.2007
Onnenmaa & Kari Vepsä
La 18.8.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ke 22.8.2007
Susanna Heikki
La 25.8.2007
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Ke 29.8.2007
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 1.9.2007
Souvarit
Ke 5.9.2007
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 8.9.2007
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Pe 21.9.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 22.9.2007
Finlanders
La 29.9.2007
Myrskylyhty & Risto Nevala & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 6.10.2007
Avenue & Sami Keskitalo & Anniina Mattila
La 13.10.2007
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
La 20.10.2007
Souvarit
La 27.10.2007
Channel Four, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 3.11.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 10.11.2007
Syke, Väriloiste
La 17.11.2007
Yölintu
La 24.11.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 1.12.2007
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 8.12.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pe 21.3.2008
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 22.3.2008
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 29.3.2008
Souvarit
La 5.4.2008
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 12.4.2008
Fantasia & Eki Jantunen & Jenna Bågeberg
La 19.4.2008
Finlanders
La 26.4.2008
Korsuorkesteri
Ke 30.4.2008
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 3.5.2008
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 10.5.2008
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 17.5.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 21.5.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 24.5.2008
Tulipunaruusut
Ke 28.5.2008
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 31.5.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Ke 4.6.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 7.6.2008
Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale
Ke 11.6.2008
Select & Henri Stenroth
La 14.6.2008
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Ke 18.6.2008
Taikakuu
Pe 20.6.2008
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Hurlumhei, Juhani Rautiainen
La 21.6.2008
Ässät, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ke 25.6.2008
Channel Four, Charlies
Pe 27.6.2008
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 28.6.2008
Tornados & Risto Nevala & Saija Tuupanen
Ke 2.7.2008
Volga & Pekka Nebelung, Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 4.7.2008
Jari Sillanpää
La 5.7.2008
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 9.7.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Pe 11.7.2008
Rovers & Kake Randelin, Presto
La 12.7.2008
Taikakuu
Ke 16.7.2008
Varjokuva
Pe 18.7.2008
Anna Eriksson, Terhi Lehtoniemi
La 19.7.2008
Marita Taavitsainen
Ke 23.7.2008
Syke
To 24.7.2008
Tarja Lunnas
Pe 25.7.2008
Yölintu, Unelmavävyt
La 26.7.2008
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ke 30.7.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 1.8.2008
Tulipunaruusut
La 2.8.2008
Petoman & Katri Helena
Ke 6.8.2008
Jukka Hallikainen
Pe 8.8.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 9.8.2008
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Ke 13.8.2008
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Pe 15.8.2008
Mira ja Brainless, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 16.8.2008
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Ke 20.8.2008
Ässät
La 23.8.2008
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Ke 27.8.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 29.8.2008
Hyväntekeväisyystanssit, Jenna Bågeberg
La 30.8.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 6.9.2008
Korsuorkesteri
La 13.9.2008
Souvarit
La 20.9.2008
Select & Jenna Bågeberg
La 27.9.2008
Finlanders
La 4.10.2008
Taikakuu
La 11.10.2008
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Yölintu
La 18.10.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 25.10.2008
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 1.11.2008
Antti Huovila
La 8.11.2008
Tommi Soidinmäki
La 15.11.2008
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 22.11.2008
Dreams & Matti Esko & Terhi Lehtoniemi
La 29.11.2008
Tulipunaruusut
La 6.12.2008
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 7.3.2009
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 14.3.2009
Finlanders
La 21.3.2009
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Yölintu
La 28.3.2009
Korsuorkesteri
La 4.4.2009
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Pe 10.4.2009
Souvarit, Lasse Hoikka
La 11.4.2009
Taikakuu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 18.4.2009
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 25.4.2009
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
To 30.4.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 2.5.2009
Korsuorkesteri
La 9.5.2009
Tulipunaruusut
La 16.5.2009
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 20.5.2009
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Suvi Teräsniska
La 23.5.2009
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 30.5.2009
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 6.6.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
To 11.6.2009
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 13.6.2009
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
Pe 19.6.2009
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 20.6.2009
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ke 24.6.2009
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 27.6.2009
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 1.7.2009
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 4.7.2009
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ke 8.7.2009
Korsuorkesteri, Channel Four
La 11.7.2009
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ke 15.7.2009
Varjokuva, Yölintu
La 18.7.2009
Napoli, Kari Tapio, Henri Stenroth
Ke 22.7.2009
Tulipunaruusut
To 23.7.2009
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 24.7.2009
Coralia & Kaija Lustila
La 25.7.2009
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Ke 29.7.2009
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 1.8.2009
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Ke 5.8.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
To 6.8.2009
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 8.8.2009
Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Ke 12.8.2009
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
La 15.8.2009
Taikakuu
La 22.8.2009
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
La 29.8.2009
Volga & Jenna Bågeberg, Pekka Nebelung
La 5.9.2009
Korsuorkesteri, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 12.9.2009
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 19.9.2009
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 26.9.2009
Finlanders
La 3.10.2009
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
La 10.10.2009
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 17.10.2009
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 24.10.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 31.10.2009
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
La 7.11.2009
Taikakuu
La 14.11.2009
Tulipunaruusut
La 21.11.2009
Souvarit, Lasse Hoikka
La 28.11.2009
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 6.3.2010
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
La 13.3.2010
Yölintu, Napoli & Henri Stenroth
La 20.3.2010
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 27.3.2010
Finlanders
Pe 2.4.2010
Souvarit, Lasse Hoikka
La 3.4.2010
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 10.4.2010
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 17.4.2010
Taikakuu
La 24.4.2010
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Pe 30.4.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 1.5.2010
Tulipunaruusut
La 8.5.2010
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 12.5.2010
Korsuorkesteri
La 15.5.2010
Charlies
La 22.5.2010
Channel Four, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 29.5.2010
Susanna Heikki
La 5.6.2010
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 12.6.2010
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
La 19.6.2010
Charlies
Pe 25.6.2010
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 26.6.2010
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ke 30.6.2010
Channel Four, Yölintu
La 3.7.2010
V.I.P. & Anneli Mattila
Ke 7.7.2010
Umberto Marcato
La 10.7.2010
Taikakuu, In The Mood
Ke 14.7.2010
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 17.7.2010
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Ke 21.7.2010
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Pe 23.7.2010
Menneisyyden vangit, Suvi Teräsniska
La 24.7.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Ke 28.7.2010
Korsuorkesteri
To 29.7.2010
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pe 30.7.2010
Suvi Karjula
La 31.7.2010
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Ke 4.8.2010
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 7.8.2010
Marita Taavitsainen
Ke 11.8.2010
Tulipunaruusut
La 14.8.2010
Ässät, Napoli & Henri Stenroth
Ke 18.8.2010
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 21.8.2010
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
La 28.8.2010
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 4.9.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 11.9.2010
Kari Tapio
La 18.9.2010 15 €
Finlanders
La 25.9.2010 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 2.10.2010 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola