Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka, Hietasaari, Oulu

La 13.9.2003 21:00--02:00
Yölintu, Amoros
La 20.9.2003 21:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
La 27.9.2003 21:00--02:00
Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen
La 1.5.2004
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 8.5.2004
Souvarit
La 15.5.2004
Channel Four, Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko
Ke 19.5.2004
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
La 22.5.2004
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ke 26.5.2004
Juhonpojat
La 29.5.2004
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
Ke 2.6.2004
Hamlet & Saija Varjus
La 5.6.2004
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ke 9.6.2004
Taikakuu
La 12.6.2004
Tulipunaruusut
Ke 16.6.2004
Yölintu
La 19.6.2004
Horizone & Tapani Kansa
Su 20.6.2004
Harri ja Coronet
Ke 23.6.2004
Suomi-yhtye
Pe 25.6.2004
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Ke 30.6.2004
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 3.7.2004
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Ke 7.7.2004
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 10.7.2004
Sami Keskitalo & Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Ke 14.7.2004
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
La 17.7.2004
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ke 21.7.2004
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 24.7.2004
Charlies
Ke 28.7.2004
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
La 31.7.2004
Syke, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Ke 4.8.2004
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni
La 7.8.2004
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ke 11.8.2004
Kari Hirvonen & Amarillo 2
La 14.8.2004
Finlanders
Ke 18.8.2004
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 21.8.2004
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
Ke 25.8.2004
Noiser, Alibi & Kari Piironen
La 28.8.2004
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Hurlumhei & Jari Laatikainen
Ke 1.9.2004
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 4.9.2004
Yölintu, Violetta & Jussi Huru
Ke 8.9.2004
Ässät
La 11.9.2004
Souvarit
Ke 15.9.2004
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
La 18.9.2004
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 22.9.2004
Dreams
La 25.9.2004
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 2.10.2004
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 9.10.2004
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 16.10.2004
Taivalkunta Beat, NeljänSuora
La 23.10.2004
Charles Plogman & Tommys
La 30.10.2004
Johanna Pakonen
Pe 5.11.2004
Syke
La 6.11.2004
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 5.3.2005
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Erkki Räsänen & Johanna Piipponen & tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Pe 11.3.2005
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 12.3.2005
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 18.3.2005
Ässät
La 19.3.2005
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 25.3.2005
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
La 26.3.2005
Syke
La 2.4.2005
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 9.4.2005
Petoman & Katri Helena
La 16.4.2005
Taikayö-kvartetti, Yölintu
La 23.4.2005
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Pe 29.4.2005
Esko Rahkonen
La 30.4.2005
Taikakuu, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Ke 4.5.2005
Souvarit
La 7.5.2005
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Ke 11.5.2005
Korsuorkesteri
La 14.5.2005
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ke 18.5.2005
Noiser & Kari Piironen
La 21.5.2005
Kari Hirvonen & Amarillo 2, Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko
Ke 25.5.2005
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 28.5.2005
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 1.6.2005
Boogie
La 4.6.2005
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto, Maximus & Markus Kinnunen
Ke 8.6.2005
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 11.6.2005
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ke 15.6.2005
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 18.6.2005
Tulipunaruusut
Ke 22.6.2005
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Pe 24.6.2005
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 25.6.2005
Channel Four, Tony Montana Band & Tony Montana
Ke 29.6.2005
Taikakuu
La 2.7.2005
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ke 6.7.2005
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 9.7.2005
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Ke 13.7.2005
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 16.7.2005
Juhonpojat, Janne Hurme
Ke 20.7.2005
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
La 23.7.2005
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Ke 27.7.2005
Four Roses & Jukka Ruusumaa, Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
La 30.7.2005
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Ke 3.8.2005
Unelmavävyt
La 6.8.2005
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Ke 10.8.2005
Noiser & Kari Piironen
La 13.8.2005
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ke 17.8.2005
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
La 20.8.2005
Souvarit
Ke 24.8.2005 10 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 27.8.2005 12 €
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Kati Fors
Ke 31.8.2005 10 €
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 3.9.2005 12 €
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 7.9.2005 10 €
Esko Rahkonen
La 10.9.2005 12 €
Finlanders
Ke 14.9.2005 10 €
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Markus Kinnunen
La 17.9.2005 12 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Petoman & Katri Helena
Pe 23.9.2005 10 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 24.9.2005 12 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 7.10.2005 10 €
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 8.10.2005 12 €
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Pe 14.10.2005 10 €
Charlies & Janne Leino
La 15.10.2005 12 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pe 21.10.2005 10 €
Tulipunaruusut
La 22.10.2005 12 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Pe 28.10.2005
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 29.10.2005 12 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Syke
Pe 4.11.2005 10 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 5.11.2005 12 €
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Pe 11.11.2005 12 €
Souvarit
La 12.11.2005 12 €
Varjokuva
La 19.11.2005 12 €
Kyläsoittajat, Yölintu
La 26.11.2005 12 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 3.12.2005 12 €
Taikakuu
Ma 5.12.2005 0 €
Jettiset, päättäjäiset, päättäjäiset
La 4.3.2006 12 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 11.3.2006 12 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 17.3.2006 10 €
Fantasia & Kati Fors, Arto Nuotio, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
La 18.3.2006 12 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 25.3.2006 12 €
Petoman & Katri Helena
La 1.4.2006 13 €
Sami Keskitalo & Yölintu
La 8.4.2006 12 €
Finlanders
Pe 14.4.2006 13 €
Souvarit
La 15.4.2006 12 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 22.4.2006 12 €
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
La 29.4.2006 12 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Su 30.4.2006 12 €
Taikakuu
La 6.5.2006 12 €
Tulipunaruusut
La 13.5.2006 12 €
Iltatähti, Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi, Velvet, Joel Hallikainen, Juha Metsäperä
La 20.5.2006 12 €
Korsuorkesteri
Ke 24.5.2006 12 €
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 27.5.2006 12 €
Major & Kati Fors
Ke 31.5.2006 10 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Pe 2.6.2006 10 €
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 3.6.2006
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Ke 7.6.2006 10 €
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 9.6.2006 15 €
Jari Sillanpää
La 10.6.2006 12 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Ke 14.6.2006 11 €
Taikakuu
La 17.6.2006 12 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ke 21.6.2006 10 €
Juhamatti & Vonkamiehet
Pe 23.6.2006 13 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Ari Purala Group
La 24.6.2006 12 €
Ässät, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Ke 28.6.2006 12 €
Yölintu, Kuutamo, Virpi Piippo
Pe 30.6.2006 10 €
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
La 1.7.2006 13 €
Channel Four, Anna Eriksson
Ke 5.7.2006 12 €
Matti ja Teppo
Pe 7.7.2006 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Sputnik & Isto Hiltunen
La 8.7.2006 12 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ke 12.7.2006 12 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 14.7.2006 12 €
Charles Plogman & Tommys
La 15.7.2006 12 €
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Ke 19.7.2006 12 €
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
To 20.7.2006 12 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Mistral & Anne Mattila, Anitta Mattila
Pe 21.7.2006 10 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 22.7.2006 12 €
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Ke 26.7.2006
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Pe 28.7.2006 12 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Suomi-yhtye
La 29.7.2006 12 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ke 2.8.2006
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Pe 4.8.2006
Tulipunaruusut
La 5.8.2006
Fantasia, Elina Vettenranta
Ke 9.8.2006
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pe 11.8.2006
Nalle Lehtonen & Rainer Friman
La 12.8.2006
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ke 16.8.2006
Kultaiset kitarat & Pertti Niskala
La 19.8.2006
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Ke 23.8.2006
Syke
La 26.8.2006
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari, Hurlumhei
Ke 30.8.2006
Kauko Simonen
Pe 1.9.2006
Markus Sextet
La 2.9.2006
Souvarit
Ke 6.9.2006
Unelmavävyt
Pe 8.9.2006
Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen, Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
La 9.9.2006
Finlanders
Ke 13.9.2006
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pe 15.9.2006
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 22.9.2006
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
La 23.9.2006 12 €
Kyläsoittajat, Yölintu
La 30.9.2006
Omega & Eija Kantola, Juha Metsäperä
Pe 6.10.2006
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 7.10.2006
Harri ja Coronet, Fantasia & Kauko Simonen & Elina Vettenranta
Pe 13.10.2006
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 14.10.2006
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 20.10.2006
Nelinpeli
La 21.10.2006
Taikakuu
La 28.10.2006
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 3.11.2006
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari
La 4.11.2006
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 11.11.2006
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 17.11.2006
Souvarit
La 18.11.2006
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 25.11.2006
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 2.12.2006
Taikakuu, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 17.3.2007
Ässät, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 24.3.2007
Petoman & Katri Helena
La 31.3.2007
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Pe 6.4.2007
Channel Four, Yölintu
La 7.4.2007
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 14.4.2007
Finlanders
La 21.4.2007
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 28.4.2007
Tulipunaruusut, Varjokuva
Ma 30.4.2007
Matti ja Teppo
La 5.5.2007
Korsuorkesteri, Markus Sextet
La 12.5.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ke 16.5.2007
Sami Keskitalo & Jukka Linnala Team, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 19.5.2007
Souvarit
Ke 23.5.2007
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 26.5.2007
Major & Juha Mäkinen & Kati Fors
Ke 30.5.2007
EXmiehet, Mikael Konttinen
Pe 1.6.2007
Voimaorkesteri, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 2.6.2007
Omega & Eija Kantola
Ke 6.6.2007
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pe 8.6.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 9.6.2007
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Janne Joki
Ke 13.6.2007
Taikakuu
La 16.6.2007
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Ke 20.6.2007
Väriloiste
Pe 22.6.2007
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 23.6.2007
Yölintu, Nelinpeli
Ke 27.6.2007
Sinitaivas, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Pe 29.6.2007
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 30.6.2007
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä, Elina Vettenranta
Ke 4.7.2007
Varjokuva
Pe 6.7.2007
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P. & Anna Eriksson
La 7.7.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Mira ja Brainless
Ke 11.7.2007
Jari Sillanpää
Pe 13.7.2007
Taikakuu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 14.7.2007
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Ke 18.7.2007
Syke
Pe 20.7.2007
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 21.7.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas & Juhani Rautiainen
Ke 25.7.2007
Matti ja Teppo
Pe 27.7.2007
Varjokuva
La 28.7.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ke 1.8.2007
Henri Stenroth
Pe 3.8.2007
Tulipunaruusut
La 4.8.2007
Voimaorkesteri, Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
Ke 8.8.2007
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 10.8.2007
Charles Plogman
La 11.8.2007
Heimo Mäntysen yhtye & Eino Grön
Ke 15.8.2007
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 18.8.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ke 22.8.2007
Susanna Heikki
La 25.8.2007
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Ke 29.8.2007
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 1.9.2007
Souvarit
Ke 5.9.2007
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 8.9.2007
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Pe 21.9.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 22.9.2007
Finlanders
La 29.9.2007
Myrskylyhty & Risto Nevala & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 6.10.2007
Sami Keskitalo & Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 13.10.2007
Taikakuu, Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
La 20.10.2007
Souvarit
La 27.10.2007
Channel Four, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 3.11.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 10.11.2007
Syke, Väriloiste
La 17.11.2007
Yölintu
La 24.11.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 1.12.2007
Charles Plogman & Tommys
La 8.12.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pe 21.3.2008
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 22.3.2008
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 29.3.2008
Souvarit
La 5.4.2008
Charles Plogman & Tommys
La 12.4.2008
Eki Jantunen & Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
La 19.4.2008
Finlanders
La 26.4.2008
Korsuorkesteri
Ke 30.4.2008
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 3.5.2008
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 10.5.2008
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 17.5.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 21.5.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 24.5.2008
Tulipunaruusut
Ke 28.5.2008
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 31.5.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Ke 4.6.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 7.6.2008
Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale
Ke 11.6.2008
Select & Henri Stenroth
La 14.6.2008
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Ke 18.6.2008
Taikakuu
Pe 20.6.2008
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Hurlumhei, Juhani Rautiainen
La 21.6.2008
Ässät, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ke 25.6.2008
Channel Four, Charlies
Pe 27.6.2008
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 28.6.2008
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados & Risto Nevala
Ke 2.7.2008
Volga & Pekka Nebelung, Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 4.7.2008
Jari Sillanpää
La 5.7.2008
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 9.7.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Pe 11.7.2008
Rovers & Kake Randelin, Presto
La 12.7.2008
Taikakuu
Ke 16.7.2008
Varjokuva
Pe 18.7.2008
Anna Eriksson, Terhi Lehtoniemi
La 19.7.2008
Marita Taavitsainen
Ke 23.7.2008
Syke
To 24.7.2008
Tarja Lunnas
Pe 25.7.2008
Yölintu, Unelmavävyt
La 26.7.2008
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ke 30.7.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 1.8.2008
Tulipunaruusut
La 2.8.2008
Petoman & Katri Helena
Ke 6.8.2008
Jukka Hallikainen
Pe 8.8.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 9.8.2008
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Ke 13.8.2008
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Pe 15.8.2008
Mira ja Brainless, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 16.8.2008
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Ke 20.8.2008
Ässät
La 23.8.2008
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Ke 27.8.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 29.8.2008
Hyväntekeväisyystanssit, Jenna Bågeberg
La 30.8.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 6.9.2008
Korsuorkesteri
La 13.9.2008
Souvarit
La 20.9.2008
Select & Jenna Bågeberg
La 27.9.2008
Finlanders
La 4.10.2008
Taikakuu
La 11.10.2008
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Yölintu
La 18.10.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 25.10.2008
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 1.11.2008
Antti Huovila
La 8.11.2008
Tommi Soidinmäki
La 15.11.2008
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 22.11.2008
Dreams & Matti Esko & Terhi Lehtoniemi
La 29.11.2008
Tulipunaruusut
La 6.12.2008
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 7.3.2009
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 14.3.2009
Finlanders
La 21.3.2009
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Yölintu
La 28.3.2009
Korsuorkesteri
La 4.4.2009
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Pe 10.4.2009
Souvarit, Lasse Hoikka
La 11.4.2009
Taikakuu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 18.4.2009
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 25.4.2009
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
To 30.4.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 2.5.2009
Korsuorkesteri
La 9.5.2009
Tulipunaruusut
La 16.5.2009
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 20.5.2009
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Suvi Teräsniska
La 23.5.2009
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 30.5.2009
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 6.6.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
To 11.6.2009
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 13.6.2009
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
Pe 19.6.2009
Charles Plogman & Tommys
La 20.6.2009
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ke 24.6.2009
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 27.6.2009
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 1.7.2009
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 4.7.2009
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ke 8.7.2009
Channel Four, Korsuorkesteri
La 11.7.2009
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ke 15.7.2009
Varjokuva, Yölintu
La 18.7.2009
Napoli, Kari Tapio, Henri Stenroth
Ke 22.7.2009
Tulipunaruusut
To 23.7.2009
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 24.7.2009
Coralia & Kaija Lustila
La 25.7.2009
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Ke 29.7.2009
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 1.8.2009
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Ke 5.8.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
To 6.8.2009
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 8.8.2009
Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Ke 12.8.2009
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
La 15.8.2009
Taikakuu
La 22.8.2009
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
La 29.8.2009
Volga & Jenna Bågeberg, Pekka Nebelung
La 5.9.2009
Korsuorkesteri, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 12.9.2009
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 19.9.2009
Charles Plogman & Tommys
La 26.9.2009
Finlanders
La 3.10.2009
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
La 10.10.2009
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 17.10.2009
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 24.10.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 31.10.2009
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
La 7.11.2009
Taikakuu
La 14.11.2009
Tulipunaruusut
La 21.11.2009
Souvarit, Lasse Hoikka
La 28.11.2009
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 6.3.2010
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 13.3.2010
Yölintu, Napoli & Henri Stenroth
La 20.3.2010
Charles Plogman & Tommys
La 27.3.2010
Finlanders
Pe 2.4.2010
Souvarit, Lasse Hoikka
La 3.4.2010
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 10.4.2010
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 17.4.2010
Taikakuu
La 24.4.2010
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Pe 30.4.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 1.5.2010
Tulipunaruusut
La 8.5.2010
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 12.5.2010
Korsuorkesteri
La 15.5.2010
Charlies
La 22.5.2010
Channel Four, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 29.5.2010
Susanna Heikki
La 5.6.2010
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 12.6.2010
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
La 19.6.2010
Charlies
Pe 25.6.2010
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 26.6.2010
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ke 30.6.2010
Channel Four, Yölintu
La 3.7.2010
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Ke 7.7.2010
Umberto Marcato
La 10.7.2010
Taikakuu, In The Mood
Ke 14.7.2010
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 17.7.2010
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Ke 21.7.2010
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Pe 23.7.2010
Menneisyyden vangit, Suvi Teräsniska
La 24.7.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Ke 28.7.2010
Korsuorkesteri
To 29.7.2010
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pe 30.7.2010
Suvi Karjula
La 31.7.2010
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Ke 4.8.2010
Charles Plogman & Tommys
La 7.8.2010
Marita Taavitsainen
Ke 11.8.2010
Tulipunaruusut
La 14.8.2010
Ässät, Napoli & Henri Stenroth
Ke 18.8.2010
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 21.8.2010
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
La 28.8.2010
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 4.9.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 11.9.2010
Kari Tapio
La 18.9.2010 15 €
Finlanders
La 25.9.2010 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 2.10.2010 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola