Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi, Kurikka

Pe 2.1.2004
Atomi
La 3.1.2004
Trio Bravo
Pe 9.1.2004
Satellites
La 10.1.2004
Satellites
Ma 12.1.2004
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Pe 16.1.2004
Hacienda & Markus Kuusisto
La 17.1.2004
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Pe 23.1.2004
V.I.P.
La 24.1.2004
Hittisade & Velvet & Veera Vikman
Pe 30.1.2004
Finlanders
La 31.1.2004
Voimaorkesteri
Pe 6.2.2004
Taivalkunta Beat, Mikko Alatalo
La 7.2.2004
Bonus
Ma 9.2.2004
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Pe 13.2.2004
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer & Jyrki Mäkelä, Samurai Band & Matti Nykänen
La 14.2.2004 ystävänpäivä
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer & Jyrki Mäkelä
Pe 20.2.2004
Kari Tapio
Pe 27.2.2004
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 28.2.2004
Atlantis & Janne Joki
Pe 5.3.2004
Turhat Jätkät
La 6.3.2004
Turhat Jätkät
Ma 8.3.2004 naisten päivä
Souvarit
Pe 12.3.2004
Wähäkosket, Yölintu
La 13.3.2004
Velihopeat, NeOn Pöhönäs
Pe 19.3.2004
Original Beat
La 20.3.2004
FinnNostalgia & Jyrki Kallio
Pe 26.3.2004
Luxos & Heidi Kyrö
La 27.3.2004
Port Payè & Pirjo Bister
Pe 2.4.2004
Pekka Tiilikainen ja Beatmakers
La 3.4.2004
Avalon
Pe 9.4.2004 pitkäperjantai
Edit One & CatCat & Tauski Peltonen
La 10.4.2004
NeOn Pöhönäs, Anna Eriksson
Su 11.4.2004 pääsiäinen
Flamingo & Jari Grek
La 17.4.2004
Virvatuuli & Timo Aalto
Pe 23.4.2004
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 24.4.2004
Vonkamiehet
Pe 30.4.2004 vapunaatto
Channel Four
La 1.5.2004 vapunpäivä
Kimi's vitonen & Keijo Minerva
Pe 7.5.2004
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
La 8.5.2004
Sylvia
Ma 10.5.2004
Exodus-kvartetti & Petri Salminen
Pe 14.5.2004
Harlem & Saija Varjus
La 15.5.2004
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
La 22.5.2004
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula, Mamba
Pe 28.5.2004
Taikakuu
La 29.5.2004
Port Payè & Riku Lätti
Pe 4.6.2004
Savannah, Syke
La 5.6.2004
Haku päällä -festivaali, Väriloiste
Pe 11.6.2004
Huikon veljekset
La 12.6.2004
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ma 14.6.2004
Nelinpeli & Kaija Lustila
Pe 18.6.2004 juhannusaatto
The Five Comets & Kim Brown, Kanarian Mikki
La 19.6.2004 juhannuspäivä
Velihopeat, Kanarian Mikki
Ma 28.6.2004
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku
Pe 2.7.2004
Öiset kitarat
Ma 5.7.2004
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Pe 9.7.2004
Valentin & Olavi Luostari
La 10.7.2004
Valentin & Olavi Luostari
Ma 12.7.2004
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Pe 16.7.2004
Cafe Dynamite & Frederik
La 17.7.2004
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen
Ma 19.7.2004
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 24.7.2004
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Ma 26.7.2004
Juhamatti & Paletti
La 31.7.2004
Matador
Pe 6.8.2004
Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 7.8.2004
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Ma 9.8.2004
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Pe 13.8.2004
NeOn Pöhönäs, Anssi Kela
La 14.8.2004
Norolan Pojat
Pe 20.8.2004
Korsuorkesteri
La 21.8.2004
Ajattomat
Pe 27.8.2004
Trio Bravo, Anna Eriksson
La 28.8.2004
Väliaikainen
Ma 30.8.2004
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Pe 3.9.2004
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Pe 10.9.2004
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 11.9.2004
Markus Sextet
Ma 13.9.2004
Syke
Pe 17.9.2004
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 18.9.2004
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen
Pe 24.9.2004
Original Beat
La 25.9.2004
Helmenkalastajat
Pe 1.10.2004
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 2.10.2004
Sami Keskitalo
Pe 8.10.2004
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 9.10.2004
Ässät
Ma 11.10.2004
Unelmavävyt
Pe 15.10.2004
Hacienda, Elonkerjuu
La 16.10.2004
Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Pe 22.10.2004
Poutahaukat & Marko Haavisto
La 23.10.2004
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Pe 29.10.2004
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 30.10.2004
Bonus & Birgit Ohra-aho
Pe 5.11.2004
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 6.11.2004
Atlantis & Janne Joki
Ma 8.11.2004
Charlies & Janne Leino
Pe 12.11.2004
Tulipunaruusut
La 13.11.2004
Velvet
Pe 19.11.2004
Öiset kitarat
La 20.11.2004
Öiset kitarat
Ma 22.11.2004
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Pe 26.11.2004
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
La 27.11.2004
Humidor & Erkki Räsänen
Pe 3.12.2004
Väliaikainen
La 4.12.2004
Väliaikainen
Ma 13.12.2004
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Pe 17.12.2004
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 18.12.2004
Avalon
Su 26.12.2004 tapaninpäivä
FinnNostalgia, Pasi Kaunisto
Pe 31.12.2004 uudenvuodenaatto
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 1.1.2005 uudenvuodenpäivä
Raiders & Marko Lahti
Pe 7.1.2005
Souvarit
La 8.1.2005
J-P Team
Pe 14.1.2005
Wähäkosket
La 15.1.2005
Iskuorkesteri
Pe 21.1.2005
Finlanders
La 22.1.2005
Voimaorkesteri
Pe 28.1.2005
Fresco & Marjorie
La 29.1.2005
Savannah
Pe 4.2.2005
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
La 5.2.2005
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Pe 11.2.2005
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 12.2.2005
Hannu Mahlamäki ja Sunset
Ma 14.2.2005 ystävänpäivä
Markus Sextet
Pe 18.2.2005
NeljänSuora
La 19.2.2005
Hacienda
Pe 25.2.2005
Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 26.2.2005
Onnenkulkurit, Essi Leppäkoski
Pe 4.3.2005
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 5.3.2005
Vonkamiehet
Ma 7.3.2005
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 11.3.2005
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Humidor & Erkki Räsänen & Johanna Piipponen, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
La 12.3.2005
Velvet
Pe 18.3.2005
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
La 19.3.2005
Avalon
Pe 25.3.2005 pitkäperjantai
BlueStar, Anna Eriksson
La 26.3.2005
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Su 27.3.2005 pääsiäinen
NeOn Pöhönäs
Pe 1.4.2005
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 2.4.2005
Sierra & Essi Leppäkoski
La 9.4.2005
Voimaorkesteri
Ma 11.4.2005
Rovers & Kake Randelin, Presto
Pe 15.4.2005
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 16.4.2005
Atlantis & Janne Joki
Pe 22.4.2005
Syke
La 23.4.2005
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Pe 29.4.2005
Souvarit
La 30.4.2005 vapunaatto
Channel Four
Pe 6.5.2005
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
La 7.5.2005
Kari Piironen
Ma 9.5.2005
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pe 13.5.2005
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 14.5.2005
Markus Sextet
La 21.5.2005
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Pe 27.5.2005
Taivalkunta Beat, Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
La 28.5.2005
Tauski Peltonen
Pe 3.6.2005
Coralia & Jasmin Mäntylä
La 4.6.2005
Balanssi & Birgit Ohra-aho
Pe 10.6.2005
Väriloiste, Harlem & Saija Varjus
La 11.6.2005
Iskuorkesteri, Raiders & Marko Lahti
Ma 13.6.2005
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Pe 17.6.2005
Seesam & Pekka Salovirta
La 18.6.2005
Seesam & Pekka Salovirta
Pe 1.7.2005
CatCat
La 2.7.2005
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi & Ilkka Kuusniemi
Ma 4.7.2005
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Pe 8.7.2005
Tarja Mäkelän yhtye
La 9.7.2005
Tarja Mäkelän yhtye
Ma 11.7.2005
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku
La 16.7.2005
Serena
Ma 18.7.2005
Varjokuva
Pe 22.7.2005
Rehu Piikles
La 23.7.2005
Jani ja Jetsetters
Ma 25.7.2005
NeljänSuora
Pe 29.7.2005
Boogie
La 30.7.2005
Nasma Team
La 6.8.2005
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Ma 8.8.2005
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 12.8.2005
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
La 13.8.2005
Pauli Tuorilan yhtye
Pe 19.8.2005
Rovers & Kake Randelin
La 20.8.2005
Esteri
Pe 26.8.2005
Savannah
La 27.8.2005
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi & J. Eskelinen
Pe 2.9.2005 10 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 3.9.2005 6 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Pe 9.9.2005 12 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 10.9.2005 6 euroa
Sylvia
Ma 12.9.2005 8 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Pe 16.9.2005 10 euroa
Fantasia & Kati Fors
La 17.9.2005 6 euroa
Kaikko Band
Pe 23.9.2005
Charlies
La 24.9.2005
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Pe 30.9.2005
Finlanders
Pe 7.10.2005
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 8.10.2005
Väliaikainen
Ma 10.10.2005
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 14.10.2005
Suomi-yhtye
La 15.10.2005
FinnNostalgia
Pe 21.10.2005
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pe 28.10.2005
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 29.10.2005
Öiset kitarat
Pe 4.11.2005
Taikakuu
La 5.11.2005
Ässät
Pe 11.11.2005
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 12.11.2005
Flamingo & Jari Grek
Ma 14.11.2005
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Pe 18.11.2005
Markus Sextet
La 19.11.2005
Markus Sextet
Ma 12.12.2005
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pe 16.12.2005
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 17.12.2005
Jani ja Jetsetters
Su 25.12.2005 joulupäivä
Nina Koivisto
Ma 26.12.2005 tapaninpäivä
Venus
Pe 30.12.2005
Raiders & Marko Lahti, Hanna Pakarinen
La 31.12.2005 uudenvuodenaatto
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 6.1.2006
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
La 7.1.2006
Osmo's Cosmos, NeOn Pöhönäs
Pe 13.1.2006
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Pe 20.1.2006
Kari Tapio
La 21.1.2006
Nasma Team
Pe 27.1.2006
Yölintu
La 28.1.2006
FinnNostalgia & Jyrki Kallio
Pe 3.2.2006
Taivalkunta Beat, Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Pe 10.2.2006
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 11.2.2006
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Kati Fors, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Ma 13.2.2006
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
La 18.2.2006
Juhamatti & Vonkamiehet
Pe 24.2.2006
Souvarit
La 25.2.2006
Koralli, Kirka Babitzin
Pe 3.3.2006
Johanna Debreczeni
La 4.3.2006
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Pe 10.3.2006
Helavyö Pohojalaas menobändi & Vesa Ollinmäki, Matti Nykänen
La 11.3.2006
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Ma 13.3.2006
NeljänSuora
Pe 17.3.2006
Petri Hervanto
La 18.3.2006
Eija Koriseva
Pe 24.3.2006
Varjokuva
La 25.3.2006
Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 31.3.2006
Raiders & Marko Lahti
Pe 7.4.2006
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 8.4.2006
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Ma 10.4.2006
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pe 14.4.2006 pitkäperjantai
Edit One & CatCat & Tauski Peltonen
La 15.4.2006
Charlies
Pe 21.4.2006
Finlanders
La 22.4.2006
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi
Pe 28.4.2006
Iskuorkesteri
La 29.4.2006
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Su 30.4.2006 vapunaatto
Sunny Group & Laura Carita
Pe 19.5.2006
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 20.5.2006
Kultaiset kitarat & Pertti Niskala
Pe 26.5.2006
Sputnik & Isto Hiltunen
La 27.5.2006
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Pe 2.6.2006
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 3.6.2006
Savannah, Anna Eriksson
Pe 9.6.2006
Haku päällä -festivaali, Väriloiste, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 10.6.2006
Wähäkosket, Öiset kitarat
Ma 12.6.2006
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Pe 16.6.2006
Yötaivas
La 17.6.2006
Yötaivas
Pe 30.6.2006
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 1.7.2006
Voimaorkesteri
Ma 3.7.2006
Syke
La 8.7.2006
Meriitti & Pia Lång
Ma 10.7.2006
NeljänSuora
Pe 14.7.2006
Charlies
La 15.7.2006
Täysikuu 3
Ma 17.7.2006
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Pe 21.7.2006
Taikakuu
La 22.7.2006
Pirjo Ojaniemi
Ma 24.7.2006
Norolan Pojat
Pe 28.7.2006
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman
La 29.7.2006
Myrskytuuli
Ma 31.7.2006
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pe 4.8.2006
Rovers & Kake Randelin
La 5.8.2006
Q-raketti
Pe 11.8.2006
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 12.8.2006
Classic
Ma 14.8.2006
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Pe 18.8.2006
Tulipunaruusut
La 19.8.2006
Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 25.8.2006
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 26.8.2006
Juha Metsäperä
La 2.9.2006
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Pe 8.9.2006
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 9.9.2006
Sami Keskitalo & Erimiehet
Ma 11.9.2006
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pe 15.9.2006
Cafe Dynamite & Frederik
La 16.9.2006
Arja Lohtander ja Mon Cherie
Pe 22.9.2006
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 23.9.2006
Nasma Team
Pe 29.9.2006
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 30.9.2006
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Pe 6.10.2006
Souvarit
La 7.10.2006
Foxpop
Ma 9.10.2006
Varjokuva
Pe 13.10.2006
NeOn Pöhönäs, Elonkerjuu
La 14.10.2006
Mega
La 21.10.2006
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Pe 27.10.2006
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 28.10.2006
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Pe 3.11.2006
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 4.11.2006
, Raiders & Marko Lahti
La 11.11.2006
Savannah
Ma 13.11.2006
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Pe 17.11.2006
Finlanders
La 18.11.2006
Myrskytuuli
Pe 24.11.2006
Myrskytuuli
La 25.11.2006
Myrskytuuli
Pe 1.12.2006
Myrskytuuli
La 2.12.2006
Myrskytuuli
Pe 8.12.2006
Myrskytuuli
La 9.12.2006
Myrskytuuli
Pe 15.12.2006
Casino & Annika Eklund
La 16.12.2006
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ma 25.12.2006 joulupäivä
NeOn Pöhönäs
Ti 26.12.2006 tapaninpäivä
Jani ja Jetsetters
La 30.12.2006
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Su 31.12.2006 uudenvuodenaatto
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Pe 5.1.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 6.1.2007
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
Pe 12.1.2007
Syke
La 13.1.2007
Voimaorkesteri
Pe 19.1.2007
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 20.1.2007
Kavalier & Jyrki Mäkelä
Pe 26.1.2007
Yölintu, Taivalkunta Beat
La 27.1.2007
Väriloiste
Pe 2.2.2007
Charlies
La 3.2.2007
Markus Sextet
Pe 9.2.2007
Yötaivas, Jean S
La 10.2.2007
Channel Four
Pe 16.2.2007
FinnNostalgia & Rainer Friman
La 17.2.2007
Foxpop & Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen & Jari Kokkinen
Pe 23.2.2007
Souvarit
Pe 2.3.2007
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 3.3.2007
Villi yö
Pe 9.3.2007
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
La 10.3.2007
Arja Lohtander ja Mon Cherie
Pe 16.3.2007
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 17.3.2007
Senaattori
Pe 23.3.2007
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 24.3.2007
Sami Keskitalo & Jukka Linnala Team
Pe 30.3.2007
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 31.3.2007
Atlantis & Janne Joki
Pe 6.4.2007 pitkäperjantai
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
La 7.4.2007
Zen Café, NeOn Pöhönäs
Pe 13.4.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 14.4.2007
Tanssin Huumaa & Sirpa Jokinen
Pe 20.4.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 21.4.2007
Elixir, Laura Carita
Pe 27.4.2007
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi, Anna Eriksson
La 28.4.2007
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Ma 30.4.2007 vapunaatto
Popeda, Helavyö & Vesa Ollinmäki
Pe 4.5.2007
Petoman & Katri Helena
La 5.5.2007
Täysikuu 3
Pe 11.5.2007
Myrskytuuli,
La 12.5.2007
Savannah
La 19.5.2007
Koralli
Pe 25.5.2007
Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta
La 26.5.2007
Yötaivas
Pe 1.6.2007
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 2.6.2007
Hannu Lepistön yhtye & Arja Havakka, Jani Wickholm
Pe 8.6.2007
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 9.6.2007
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Pe 15.6.2007
Väriloiste
La 16.6.2007
Sunset
Pe 29.6.2007
Edit One & Tauski Peltonen
La 30.6.2007
Senaattori
Ma 2.7.2007
NeljänSuora
Pe 6.7.2007
Wähäkosket
La 7.7.2007
Olli Orrenmaa
Ma 9.7.2007
Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 14.7.2007
Reppurit
Ma 16.7.2007
Juhamatti, Moliéndo
La 21.7.2007
Myrskytuuli
Ma 23.7.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Pe 27.7.2007
Anne Mattila
La 28.7.2007
Tanssiorkesteri Nevada & Markus Huitsi
Ma 30.7.2007
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Pe 3.8.2007
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 4.8.2007
Yötaivas
Pe 10.8.2007
Savannah, Anna Eriksson
La 11.8.2007
Ahti Ahvenus ja Klubi
Pe 17.8.2007
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 18.8.2007
Avalon
Pe 24.8.2007
Matti ja Teppo
La 25.8.2007
Mega
Pe 31.8.2007
Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Muska Babitzin band
La 1.9.2007
Nasma Team
Pe 7.9.2007
Casino & Annika Eklund
La 8.9.2007
Coralia
Pe 14.9.2007
Rehu Piikles, NeOn Pöhönäs
La 15.9.2007
Kultaiset kitarat & Pertti Niskala
Pe 21.9.2007
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Jore Marjaranta
La 22.9.2007
Johanna Piipponen
Pe 28.9.2007
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
La 29.9.2007
Lakeuden kuu & Marko Lahti
Pe 5.10.2007
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 6.10.2007
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
Pe 12.10.2007
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 13.10.2007
Norolan Pojat
Pe 19.10.2007
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
La 20.10.2007
Myrskytuuli
Pe 26.10.2007
Yölintu, Jarmos-yhtye
La 27.10.2007
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Pe 2.11.2007
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
La 3.11.2007
Mikael Konttinen & Must
Pe 9.11.2007
Finlanders
La 10.11.2007
Favorit & Hanna Talikainen
Pe 16.11.2007
Susanna Heikki
La 17.11.2007
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Pe 23.11.2007
Kari Harju band & Pete Laakso
La 24.11.2007
Kari Harju band & Pete Laakso
Pe 30.11.2007
Kari Harju band & Pete Laakso
La 1.12.2007
Kari Harju band & Pete Laakso
Pe 7.12.2007
Kari Harju band & Pete Laakso
La 8.12.2007
Kari Harju band & Pete Laakso
Pe 14.12.2007
Väriloiste
La 15.12.2007
Väriloiste
Ti 25.12.2007 joulupäivä
Ahti Ahvenus ja Klubi
Ke 26.12.2007 tapaninpäivä
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, naistentanssit
Pe 28.12.2007
Esteri
La 29.12.2007
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi
Ma 31.12.2007 uudenvuodenaatto
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Pe 4.1.2008
Tony Montana
La 5.1.2008
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pe 11.1.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 12.1.2008
FinnNostalgia, Nalle Lehtonen ja Sateenkaaret
Pe 18.1.2008
Souvarit
La 19.1.2008
Harlemin ruusu
Pe 25.1.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 26.1.2008
KinoJake
Pe 1.2.2008
Swingers Company
La 2.2.2008
Arja Lohtander ja Mon Cherie
Pe 8.2.2008
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 9.2.2008
Titanic
Pe 15.2.2008
Yölintu
Pe 22.2.2008
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 23.2.2008
Myrskytuuli
Pe 29.2.2008
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 1.3.2008
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Pe 7.3.2008
Charlies
Pe 14.3.2008
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 15.3.2008
Sway
Pe 21.3.2008 pitkäperjantai
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 22.3.2008
Unelmavävyt
Pe 28.3.2008
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 29.3.2008
Lakeuden kuu & Marko Lahti
Pe 4.4.2008
Finlanders
La 5.4.2008
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Pe 11.4.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 18.4.2008
Anna Eriksson
La 19.4.2008
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Pe 25.4.2008
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 26.4.2008
FinnNostalgia
Pe 2.5.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 3.5.2008
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Pe 9.5.2008
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
La 10.5.2008
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Pe 16.5.2008
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 17.5.2008
Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari
Pe 23.5.2008
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 24.5.2008
P.O.R.N. & Vesa Ollinmäki
Pe 30.5.2008
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Pe 6.6.2008
Noiser, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
La 7.6.2008
Channel Four, Väriloiste
Pe 13.6.2008
Heli Mäkiö
La 14.6.2008
Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Pe 27.6.2008
NeljänSuora
La 28.6.2008
Wähäkosket
Ma 30.6.2008
Sinitaivas
Pe 4.7.2008
Voimaorkesteri
La 5.7.2008
Ajattomat
Ma 7.7.2008
KinoJake
Pe 11.7.2008
Petri Forsman duo
La 12.7.2008
Petri Forsman duo
Ma 14.7.2008
Myrskytuuli
Pe 18.7.2008
Sami Keskitalo & Pohjoisen juna
Ma 21.7.2008
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 25.7.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 26.7.2008
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Ma 28.7.2008
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Pe 1.8.2008
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
La 2.8.2008
Lakeuden kuu & Marko Lahti
Pe 8.8.2008
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
Pe 15.8.2008
Syke
La 16.8.2008
Senaattori
Pe 22.8.2008
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 29.8.2008
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 30.8.2008
Aki Mäki & Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
Pe 5.9.2008
Taikakuu
La 6.9.2008
Nasma Team
Pe 12.9.2008
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 13.9.2008
Onnenkulkurit & Marko Mäntyniemi
Pe 19.9.2008
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Pe 26.9.2008
Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 27.9.2008
Savannah
Pe 3.10.2008
Unelmavävyt
Pe 10.10.2008
Yölintu
La 11.10.2008
Villi yö
Pe 17.10.2008
Sinitaivas
La 18.10.2008
Nalle Lehtonen
Pe 24.10.2008
Varjokuva
La 25.10.2008
J. Eskelinen
Pe 31.10.2008
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
La 1.11.2008
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Pe 7.11.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ma 10.11.2008
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, naistentanssit
Pe 14.11.2008
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 15.11.2008
Coverkone
Pe 19.12.2008
Helmenkalastajat
La 27.12.2008
Fresco
Ke 31.12.2008 uudenvuodenaatto
LeeWings, Jarmos-yhtye
Pe 2.1.2009
Petri Forsman duo
La 3.1.2009
Petri Forsman duo
Pe 9.1.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 10.1.2009
Yönkiitäjät & Tomi Loukkola
Pe 16.1.2009
Finlanders
Pe 23.1.2009
Väriloiste
La 24.1.2009
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Pe 30.1.2009
Souvarit
La 31.1.2009
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Pe 6.2.2009
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 7.2.2009
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
Pe 13.2.2009
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Pe 20.2.2009
Syke
La 21.2.2009
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Pe 27.2.2009
Yölintu
La 28.2.2009
Ässät
Pe 6.3.2009
Suvi Teräsniska
La 7.3.2009
Elegia
Pe 13.3.2009
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 14.3.2009
Huuma
Pe 20.3.2009
Sinitaivas
Pe 27.3.2009
KinoJake
La 28.3.2009
Oja-Lipasti band & Marko Maunuksela
La 4.4.2009
Ahti Ahvenus ja Klubi
La 11.4.2009
NeljänSuora
Pe 17.4.2009
Antti Huovila
La 18.4.2009
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Pe 24.4.2009
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 25.4.2009
Magia 1 & Merja Uimonen
Pe 1.5.2009 vapunpäivä
Myrskytuuli
La 2.5.2009
Wähäkosket
Pe 8.5.2009
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 9.5.2009
Esa Rintamäki
Pe 15.5.2009
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 23.5.2009
Rosalie & Kimmo Mänty
Pe 29.5.2009
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, naistentanssit
Pe 5.6.2009
Ässät, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 6.6.2009
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari
Pe 12.6.2009
Suvi Hiltunen, naistentanssit
La 13.6.2009
J-P Team & Mauri Niemi
Pe 26.6.2009
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, naistentanssit
La 27.6.2009
Nasma Team
Pe 3.7.2009
Wähäkosket
La 4.7.2009
Petri Forsmanin trio
Pe 10.7.2009
Atomi
La 11.7.2009
Reppurit
La 18.7.2009
Väriloiste
Pe 24.7.2009
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli
Pe 31.7.2009
Janne Laine duo
La 1.8.2009
Makuuni
Pe 14.8.2009
Huuma
La 15.8.2009
Onnenhetki
La 22.8.2009
Walkarit
Pe 28.8.2009
Avec
La 29.8.2009
Jarmos-yhtye
Pe 4.9.2009
Unelmavävyt
La 5.9.2009
NeOn Pöhönäs
Pe 11.9.2009
Rehu Piikles, Marc Over
La 12.9.2009
Esa Rintamäki
La 19.9.2009
Valo
Pe 25.9.2009
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Pe 2.10.2009
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 3.10.2009
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Pe 9.10.2009
Yölintu, Mark Over solo
La 10.10.2009
Meriitti & Pia Lång
Pe 16.10.2009
Charlies
La 17.10.2009
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Pe 23.10.2009
Helmenkalastajat
Pe 30.10.2009
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Pe 6.11.2009
Myrskytuuli
Pe 13.11.2009
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
La 14.11.2009
Oja-Lipasti band & Marko Maunuksela
Pe 20.11.2009
Lotta Skog
La 21.11.2009
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Pe 27.11.2009
Noiser
Pe 4.12.2009
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
La 5.12.2009
Ami Jaara ja Amico & Ami Jaara
Pe 11.12.2009
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Pe 18.12.2009
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
La 26.12.2009 tapaninpäivä
Iskuorkesteri & Janne Laine
Pe 8.1.2010
Varjokuva
Pe 15.1.2010
Taivalkunta Beat
Pe 22.1.2010
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Pe 29.1.2010
Souvarit
Pe 5.2.2010
Channel Four
Pe 12.2.2010
Yölintu
Pe 19.2.2010
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Pe 26.2.2010
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pe 5.3.2010
Onnenkulkurit
Pe 12.3.2010
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Pe 19.3.2010
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 20.3.2010
Jarmos-yhtye
Pe 26.3.2010
Sinitaivas
La 27.3.2010
Esa Rintamäki
Pe 2.4.2010 pitkäperjantai
NeljänSuora
Pe 9.4.2010
In The Mood
Pe 16.4.2010
Syke
Pe 23.4.2010
KinoJake
La 24.4.2010
Yötaivas
Pe 7.5.2010
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Pe 14.5.2010
Nasma Team
La 15.5.2010
Wähäkosket
La 29.5.2010
Jarmos-yhtye
Pe 11.6.2010
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Oja-Lipasti band & Marko Maunuksela
La 12.6.2010
Savannah & Kirsi Ranto
Ma 12.7.2010
Avec
Ma 26.7.2010
Wähäkosket
Ma 2.8.2010
J-P Team & Mauri Niemi
Pe 3.9.2010
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pe 10.9.2010
Elämän tarkoitus & Pasi Vainionperä
Pe 17.9.2010
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 24.9.2010
Yölintu
Pe 1.10.2010
Myrskytuuli
Pe 8.10.2010
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Pe 15.10.2010
Helmenkalastajat
Pe 22.10.2010
Souvarit
Pe 29.10.2010
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Pe 5.11.2010
Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma
Pe 12.11.2010
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 13.11.2010
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Pe 19.11.2010
Avec
La 20.11.2010
Avec
Pe 26.11.2010
Väriloiste
Pe 3.12.2010
Avec
La 4.12.2010
Avec
Su 5.12.2010
Avec
Pe 10.12.2010
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
La 11.12.2010
Savannah
Pe 17.12.2010
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Su 26.12.2010 tapaninpäivä
Venetsia & Janne Laine
Pe 31.12.2010 uudenvuodenaatto
Jarmos-yhtye
Pe 7.1.2011
Wähäkosket
Pe 21.1.2011
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Pe 28.1.2011
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Pe 4.2.2011
Unelmavävyt
Pe 11.2.2011
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Pe 18.2.2011
Avec
Pe 25.2.2011
Yölintu
Pe 4.3.2011
Finlanders
Pe 11.3.2011
Kapris, Matti Esko
Pe 18.3.2011
KinoJake
Pe 25.3.2011
Venetsia, Janne Laine
Pe 1.4.2011
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Pe 8.4.2011
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Pe 15.4.2011
Wähäkosket
Pe 22.4.2011 pitkäperjantai
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Pe 29.4.2011
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 6.5.2011
Rytmimania
Pe 13.5.2011
Jackpot
La 14.5.2011
Meiju Suvas, Kirsi Ranto
Pe 10.6.2011
Wähäkosket
La 11.6.2011
Reissarit
Ma 4.7.2011 10 euroa
Hurma, naistentanssit
Ma 11.7.2011 10 euroa
Sinitaivas, naistentanssit
Ma 18.7.2011 10 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, naistentanssit
Ma 25.7.2011 10 euroa
Myrskytuuli, naistentanssit
Pe 2.9.2011
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli
Pe 9.9.2011
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 10.9.2011
Kaksi kitaraa
Pe 16.9.2011
La Strada
La 17.9.2011
Rosalie, Veli Kuja-Halkola
Pe 30.9.2011
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 1.10.2011
Jarmos-yhtye
Pe 7.10.2011
Syke
Pe 14.10.2011
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Pe 21.10.2011
FinnNostalgia
Pe 28.10.2011
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Pe 4.11.2011
Yölintu
Pe 11.11.2011
Sinitaivas
Pe 18.11.2011
Venetsia, Janne Laine
La 19.11.2011
Petri Forsman
Pe 25.11.2011
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
Pe 2.12.2011
Myrskytuuli
La 3.12.2011
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Pe 9.12.2011
Hurma
Pe 16.12.2011
Flameband
Pe 30.12.2011
Yötaivas, Nina Åkerman
Pe 3.2.2012
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Pe 10.2.2012
Jari Grek
Pe 24.2.2012
Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Joonas Erkkilä
Pe 2.3.2012
FinnNostalgia, Nalle Lehtonen & Antti Toivola
Pe 9.3.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 16.3.2012
NeljänSuora
Pe 23.3.2012
Myrskytuuli
Pe 30.3.2012
Flameband
Pe 6.4.2012 pitkäperjantai
Timangi
Pe 13.4.2012
Syke
Pe 20.4.2012
Yölintu
Pe 27.4.2012
Helmenkalastajat
Pe 4.5.2012
Elixir
Ma 2.7.2012
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, naistentanssit
Ma 9.7.2012
Kasmir & Jari Grek, naistentanssit
Ma 16.7.2012
Keidas, Jouni Keronen, naistentanssit
Ma 23.7.2012
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Nalle Lehtonen, Rainer Friman, naistentanssit
Ma 30.7.2012
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, naistentanssit
Pe 31.8.2012
Charlies
Pe 7.9.2012
Kari Piironen
Pe 14.9.2012
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 21.9.2012
Adonis & Anette Ekholm
Pe 28.9.2012
Helmenkalastajat
Pe 12.10.2012
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Pe 19.10.2012
FinnNostalgia & Nalle Lehtonen & Antti Toivola
Pe 26.10.2012
Presto & Kake Randelin
Pe 2.11.2012
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
Pe 16.11.2012
Jackpot
Pe 1.2.2013
Finlanders
Pe 15.2.2013
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Pe 8.3.2013 naisten päivä
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pe 12.4.2013
Suvi Teräsniska
Pe 19.4.2013
FinnNostalgia, Nalle Lehtonen & Antti Toivola, Rainer Friman
Pe 26.4.2013
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Pe 8.11.2013
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
La 16.11.2013
Tammi Group
Pe 22.11.2013
Sinikuu, Finlanders
Pe 29.11.2013
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 30.11.2013
Dry Capri
La 6.6.2015
Nina Åkerman