Pajarinhovi, Kitee

La 3.1.2004
Tulipunaruusut
La 17.1.2004
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
La 24.1.2004
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 31.1.2004
Merja Raski
La 7.2.2004
Korsuorkesteri
La 14.2.2004 ystävänpäivä
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 21.2.2004
Yölintu
La 28.2.2004
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 13.3.2004
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 20.3.2004
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi, Matti Korkiala
La 27.3.2004
Saija Tuupanen & Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
La 3.4.2004
Suomi-yhtye
La 10.4.2004
Väliaikainen
Su 11.4.2004 pääsiäinen
Nelinpeli
La 17.4.2004
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 24.4.2004
Teuvo Oinas
Pe 30.4.2004 vapunaatto
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
La 8.5.2004
Korsuorkesteri
La 15.5.2004
Nelinpeli & Kaija Lustila
La 29.5.2004
Väliaikainen
La 5.6.2004
Tapani Kansa
Ke 9.6.2004
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
La 12.6.2004
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ke 16.6.2004
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 19.6.2004 juhannuspäivä
Boogie
Pe 25.6.2004
Korsuorkesteri
La 26.6.2004
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
La 3.7.2004
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
La 10.7.2004
Väliaikainen
Ke 14.7.2004
Yölintu, Baroque & Marika Paavola
La 17.7.2004
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Ke 21.7.2004
Teuvo Oinas
La 24.7.2004
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ke 28.7.2004
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 31.7.2004
Suomi-yhtye
Ke 4.8.2004
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 7.8.2004
Taikakuu
Ke 11.8.2004
Kaija Pohjola
La 14.8.2004
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva & Jukka Ruusumaa
La 28.8.2004
NeljänSuora
La 4.9.2004
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 11.9.2004
Finlanders
La 18.9.2004
Rami Välimäki, Ailamari Vehviläinen
La 25.9.2004
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 2.10.2004
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
La 9.10.2004
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 16.10.2004
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 23.10.2004
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 30.10.2004
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 6.11.2004
Väliaikainen
La 13.11.2004
FBI Beat
La 27.11.2004
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni
La 11.12.2004
Suomi-yhtye
La 18.12.2004
Korsuorkesteri
Su 26.12.2004 tapaninpäivä
Humidor & Erkki Räsänen
Pe 31.12.2004 uudenvuodenaatto
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 8.1.2005
Korsuorkesteri
La 5.2.2005
Kaija Pohjola
La 12.2.2005
NeljänSuora
La 19.2.2005
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
La 5.3.2005
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 12.3.2005
Syke
La 19.3.2005
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
La 26.3.2005
Väliaikainen
Su 27.3.2005 pääsiäinen
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 2.4.2005
FBI Beat
La 9.4.2005
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 16.4.2005
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 23.4.2005
Sylvia, Humidor & Erkki Räsänen
La 30.4.2005 vapunaatto
Charlies
La 7.5.2005
Korsuorkesteri
La 14.5.2005
Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
La 21.5.2005
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 4.6.2005
Syke
La 11.6.2005
Humidor & Erkki Räsänen
Ke 15.6.2005
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
La 18.6.2005
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 24.6.2005 juhannusaatto
Suomi-yhtye
La 25.6.2005 juhannuspäivä
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Ke 29.6.2005
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 2.7.2005
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ke 13.7.2005
Jenni Mäkikalli
La 16.7.2005
Eino Grön
Ke 20.7.2005
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 23.7.2005
Hanna Talikainen, Antti Ahopelto
La 30.7.2005
Korsuorkesteri
La 6.8.2005
Väliaikainen
To 11.8.2005
Juha Vartiainen
La 13.8.2005
Taikakuu
La 20.8.2005
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 27.8.2005
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 3.9.2005
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 10.9.2005
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 24.9.2005
Port Payè & Meiju Suvas
La 1.10.2005
Fantasia & Kati Fors
La 8.10.2005
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
La 15.10.2005
Syke
La 22.10.2005
Korsuorkesteri
La 29.10.2005
Väliaikainen
La 5.11.2005
Suomi-yhtye
La 12.11.2005
Yölintu
La 3.12.2005
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 10.12.2005
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 17.12.2005
Erkki Räsänen
Ma 26.12.2005 tapaninpäivä
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 31.12.2005 uudenvuodenaatto
Syke
La 7.1.2006
Väliaikainen
La 14.1.2006
Suomi-yhtye
La 21.1.2006
NeljänSuora
La 28.1.2006
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
La 4.2.2006
Korsuorkesteri
La 11.2.2006
FBI Beat
La 18.2.2006
Charlies
La 4.3.2006
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 11.3.2006
Väliaikainen
La 18.3.2006
Kaija Pohjola
La 25.3.2006
Unelmavävyt
La 8.4.2006
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 15.4.2006
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Su 16.4.2006 pääsiäinen
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 22.4.2006
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 29.4.2006 tanssin päivä
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Su 30.4.2006 vapunaatto
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 6.5.2006
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
La 13.5.2006
Kari Vepsä
La 20.5.2006
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
La 3.6.2006
NeljänSuora
La 17.6.2006
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 23.6.2006 juhannusaatto
Korsuorkesteri
La 24.6.2006 juhannuspäivä
Major & Kati Fors
Ke 28.6.2006
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Unelmavävyt
Pe 30.6.2006
Punainen kitara, Antero Mertaranta All Stars
La 1.7.2006
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Ke 5.7.2006
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 12.7.2006
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ke 19.7.2006
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 22.7.2006
Safir & Mira Kunnasluoto
Ke 2.8.2006
Taikakuu
La 5.8.2006
Jarno Itkonen, Hanna Talikainen
Ke 9.8.2006
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 12.8.2006
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
To 17.8.2006
Juha Vartiainen
La 19.8.2006
Unelmavävyt
La 26.8.2006
Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta
La 2.9.2006
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
La 9.9.2006
Suomi-yhtye
La 16.9.2006
Kari Piironen
La 30.9.2006
NeljänSuora
Ti 3.10.2006
Korsuorkesteri
La 7.10.2006
Annika Eklund
La 14.10.2006
Varjokuva
La 21.10.2006
Väliaikainen
La 28.10.2006
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
La 4.11.2006
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 11.11.2006
Finlanders
La 18.11.2006
Korsuorkesteri
La 25.11.2006
Charlies
La 2.12.2006
FBI Beat
La 9.12.2006
Taikakuu
La 16.12.2006
Syke, New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Ti 26.12.2006 tapaninpäivä
Väliaikainen
La 6.1.2007
Noiser & Kari Piironen
La 13.1.2007
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 20.1.2007
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi
La 27.1.2007
Syke
La 3.2.2007
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 10.2.2007
Väliaikainen
La 17.2.2007
Leasing & Lea Laven
La 3.3.2007
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 10.3.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 17.3.2007
Antti Raiski
La 24.3.2007
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
La 31.3.2007
Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta
La 7.4.2007
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Su 8.4.2007 pääsiäinen
FBI Beat
La 14.4.2007
Charlies
La 21.4.2007
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
La 28.4.2007
Väliaikainen
Ma 30.4.2007 vapunaatto
Seinäruusut
La 5.5.2007
Varjokuva
La 12.5.2007
Susanna Heikki
La 19.5.2007
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pe 25.5.2007
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
La 26.5.2007
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 2.6.2007
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 9.6.2007
Väliaikainen
La 16.6.2007
Menox, Kaija Lustila
Pe 22.6.2007 juhannusaatto
Korsuorkesteri
Ke 27.6.2007
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 4.7.2007
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ke 11.7.2007
Charlies
La 14.7.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Ke 18.7.2007
FBI Beat
La 21.7.2007
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Taivalkunta Beat
Ke 25.7.2007
Casino & Annika Eklund, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 28.7.2007
Antti Ahopelto
Ke 1.8.2007
Syke
La 4.8.2007
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Ke 8.8.2007
Yölintu
La 11.8.2007
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
To 16.8.2007
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
La 25.8.2007
Kari Piironen
La 1.9.2007
Väliaikainen
La 8.9.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 15.9.2007
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 6.10.2007
NeljänSuora
La 13.10.2007
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Johanna Debreczeni
La 20.10.2007
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 27.10.2007
Varjokuva
La 3.11.2007
FBI Beat
La 10.11.2007
Korsuorkesteri
La 17.11.2007
Sylvia
La 1.12.2007
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 8.12.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 22.12.2007
Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 29.12.2007
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Ma 31.12.2007 uudenvuodenaatto
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 5.1.2008
Kari Piironen
La 12.1.2008
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 19.1.2008
Kaija Pohjola
La 2.2.2008
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
La 9.2.2008
Väliaikainen
La 16.2.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 1.3.2008
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 8.3.2008 naisten päivä
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 22.3.2008
Antti Raiski
Su 23.3.2008 pääsiäinen
FBI Beat
La 29.3.2008
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
La 5.4.2008
Syke
La 12.4.2008
Varjokuva
La 26.4.2008
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ke 30.4.2008 vapunaatto
Napoli & Mira Kunnasluoto
La 3.5.2008
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 17.5.2008
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 24.5.2008
Marita Taavitsainen
La 31.5.2008
Susanna Heikki
La 7.6.2008
Mikael Konttinen
La 14.6.2008
Charlies
La 21.6.2008 juhannuspäivä
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 28.6.2008
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 2.7.2008
FBI Beat
Ke 9.7.2008
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 12.7.2008
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Ke 16.7.2008
Syke
La 2.8.2008
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
To 7.8.2008
Souvarit
Ke 13.8.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 16.8.2008
Väliaikainen
La 23.8.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 30.8.2008
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
La 6.9.2008
Ami Jaara ja Amico
La 20.9.2008
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 4.10.2008
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 11.10.2008
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 18.10.2008
NeljänSuora
La 25.10.2008
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 1.11.2008
Syke
La 15.11.2008
Helmenkalastajat
La 22.11.2008
Väliaikainen
La 29.11.2008
Charlies
La 6.12.2008 itsenäisyyspäivä
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 20.12.2008
Nelinpeli
Pe 26.12.2008 tapaninpäivä
Voimaorkesteri, Antti Ahopelto
Ke 31.12.2008 uudenvuodenaatto
Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
La 3.1.2009
Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 10.1.2009
Helmenkalastajat
La 7.2.2009
Finlanders
La 14.2.2009 ystävänpäivä
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
La 21.2.2009
Väliaikainen
La 28.2.2009
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 7.3.2009
Pequeno, Tiina Pitkänen
La 14.3.2009
Varjokuva
La 28.3.2009
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 11.4.2009
Charlies
La 18.4.2009
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 25.4.2009
Ami Jaara ja Amico
To 30.4.2009 vapunaatto
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 2.5.2009
Erkki Räsänen
La 9.5.2009
Väliaikainen
La 16.5.2009
La Strada
La 23.5.2009
NeljänSuora
La 30.5.2009
Sylvia
La 6.6.2009
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 20.6.2009 juhannuspäivä
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 11.7.2009
Väliaikainen
La 18.7.2009
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Ke 22.7.2009
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
La 25.7.2009
Susanna Heikki
Ke 29.7.2009
Kaija Lustila
Ke 5.8.2009
Souvarit
La 15.8.2009
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 22.8.2009
Presto & Kake Randelin
La 12.9.2009
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 19.9.2009
Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
La 26.9.2009
Taikakuu
La 3.10.2009
Voimaorkesteri
La 10.10.2009
Syke
La 24.10.2009
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 31.10.2009
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 14.11.2009
Väliaikainen
La 28.11.2009
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
La 5.12.2009
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 12.12.2009
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 26.12.2009 tapaninpäivä
Erkki Räsänen
La 2.1.2010
Väliaikainen
La 9.1.2010
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 6.2.2010
Syke
La 20.2.2010
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
La 27.2.2010
Varjokuva
Ke 3.3.2010
Unelmavävyt
La 13.3.2010
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 20.3.2010
Sinitaivas
La 27.3.2010
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 3.4.2010
Unelmavävyt
Su 4.4.2010 pääsiäinen
Varjokuva
La 17.4.2010
NeljänSuora
La 24.4.2010
Väliaikainen
La 1.5.2010 vapunpäivä
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 8.5.2010
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
La 22.5.2010
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 29.5.2010
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
La 12.6.2010
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 19.6.2010 juhannuspäivä
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Pe 25.6.2010
Unelmavävyt
La 3.7.2010
Varjokuva
La 17.7.2010
NeljänSuora
Ke 28.7.2010
Kuutamo
La 31.7.2010
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
La 7.8.2010
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 14.8.2010
Väliaikainen
La 21.8.2010
Charlies
La 28.8.2010
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 4.9.2010
Hanna Talikainen
La 18.9.2010
Voimaorkesteri
La 25.9.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 9.10.2010
Myrskytuuli
La 16.10.2010
NeljänSuora
La 30.10.2010
Syke
La 6.11.2010
Sinitaivas
La 13.11.2010
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 27.11.2010
Väliaikainen
La 4.12.2010
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 11.12.2010
Voimaorkesteri
La 18.12.2010
Charlies
Su 26.12.2010 tapaninpäivä
Unelmavävyt
Pe 31.12.2010 uudenvuodenaatto
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 5.2.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 12.2.2011
Yölintu
La 19.2.2011
Syke
La 26.2.2011
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 5.3.2011
Varjokuva
La 12.3.2011
Voimaorkesteri, Sinitaivas
La 19.3.2011
Tulipunaruusut
La 26.3.2011
Jackpot & Henri Stenroth
La 2.4.2011
Väliaikainen
La 23.4.2011
Channel Four
Su 24.4.2011 pääsiäinen
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 7.5.2011
Tulipunaruusut
La 14.5.2011
Myrskytuuli
La 11.6.2011
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 18.6.2011
Unelmavävyt
Pe 24.6.2011 juhannusaatto
Tulipunaruusut
La 25.6.2011 juhannuspäivä
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 2.7.2011
Syke
La 9.7.2011
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 16.7.2011
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 23.7.2011
FBI Beat
La 30.7.2011
Keidas & Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
La 6.8.2011
Tulipunaruusut
To 11.8.2011
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
La 13.8.2011
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 20.8.2011
Väliaikainen
La 27.8.2011
Myrskytuuli
La 3.9.2011
Matti Esko
La 10.9.2011
FBI Beat
La 17.9.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 24.9.2011
Taikakuu
La 1.10.2011
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 15.10.2011
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 22.10.2011
Syke
La 29.10.2011
Tulipunaruusut
La 26.11.2011
Väliaikainen
La 3.12.2011
FBI Beat
La 10.12.2011
Helmenkalastajat
La 31.12.2011 uudenvuodenaatto
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 14.1.2012
Voimaorkesteri
La 11.2.2012
Syke
La 18.2.2012
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 25.2.2012
Väliaikainen
La 3.3.2012
Korsuorkesteri
La 10.3.2012
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 17.3.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 24.3.2012
Tulipunaruusut
La 31.3.2012
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 7.4.2012
Keidas, Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
La 21.4.2012
Sinitaivas
Ma 30.4.2012 vapunaatto
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 5.5.2012
Tulipunaruusut
La 19.5.2012
Janne Hurme
La 26.5.2012
Väliaikainen
La 9.6.2012
Maria Tyyster
Pe 22.6.2012 juhannusaatto
Tulipunaruusut
To 19.7.2012
Souvarit
Ke 25.7.2012
Mamba
To 9.8.2012
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
La 8.9.2012
Syke
La 22.9.2012
Myrskytuuli
La 29.9.2012
Charlies
La 6.10.2012
Väliaikainen
La 27.10.2012
Sinitaivas
La 3.11.2012
Antti Ahopelto
La 10.11.2012
FBI Beat
La 17.11.2012
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen
La 24.11.2012
Tulipunaruusut
La 1.12.2012
Myrskytuuli
La 8.12.2012
Helmenkalastajat
Ma 31.12.2012 uudenvuodenaatto
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 2.2.2013
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 9.2.2013
Unelmavävyt
La 16.2.2013
FBI Beat
La 23.2.2013
Hurma
La 9.3.2013
Syke
La 16.3.2013
Väliaikainen
La 23.3.2013
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 30.3.2013
Tulipunaruusut
La 13.4.2013
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ti 30.4.2013 vapunaatto
Keidas & Johanna Debreczeni
Pe 21.6.2013 juhannusaatto
Channel Four
To 25.7.2013
Souvarit
Ke 31.7.2013
Tulipunaruusut
To 8.8.2013
Hurma, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
La 24.8.2013
Kari Piironen
La 31.8.2013
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 14.9.2013
Tulipunaruusut
La 28.9.2013
Kuutamo
La 12.10.2013
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
La 2.11.2013
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 16.11.2013
Kapris & Matti Esko
La 23.11.2013
Tulipunaruusut
La 30.11.2013
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 7.12.2013
Hurma
La 14.12.2013
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 18.1.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 8.2.2014
Johanna Pakonen
La 22.2.2014
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
La 1.3.2014
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 8.3.2014 naisten päivä
Tulipunaruusut
La 15.3.2014
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 22.3.2014
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 29.3.2014
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
La 12.4.2014
Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 19.4.2014
Rosette
Ke 30.4.2014 vapunaatto
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 17.5.2014
Kari Piironen
La 24.5.2014
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 31.5.2014
Tulipunaruusut
La 14.6.2014
Väliaikainen
Pe 20.6.2014 juhannusaatto
Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
To 26.6.2014
Souvarit
La 6.9.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 20.9.2014
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 27.9.2014
Finlanders
La 4.10.2014
Myrskytuuli
La 18.10.2014
Seireenit
La 15.11.2014
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 22.11.2014
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 20.12.2014
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pe 26.12.2014 tapaninpäivä
Kari Piironen
La 10.1.2015
Norolan Pojat
La 31.1.2015
Onnenkulkurit
La 14.2.2015 ystävänpäivä
Tulipunaruusut
La 21.2.2015
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 28.2.2015
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 14.3.2015
Kari Piironen
La 21.3.2015
Hurma
La 4.4.2015
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 16.5.2015
HopeinenKuu
La 30.5.2015
Sinitaivas
To 23.7.2015
Souvarit
To 6.8.2015
Hovinarrit
La 29.8.2015
Norolan Pojat
La 12.9.2015
Kalle Jussila
La 31.10.2015
Seireenit
La 21.11.2015
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 28.11.2015
Väliaikainen
La 5.12.2015
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 26.12.2015 tapaninpäivä
Kari Piironen
To 31.12.2015 uudenvuodenaatto
Kalle Jussila
La 9.1.2016
Anniina Mattila
La 16.1.2016
Jackpot
La 6.2.2016
Onnenkulkurit
La 12.3.2016
Väliaikainen
La 26.3.2016
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 2.4.2016
Kari Piironen
La 9.4.2016
Markku Aro
La 16.4.2016
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
La 30.4.2016 vapunaatto
Antti Raiski
La 14.5.2016
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 28.5.2016
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
La 11.6.2016
Channel Four
To 30.6.2016
Souvarit
Pe 8.7.2016
Kari Piironen
Pe 15.7.2016
Kalle Jussila
To 28.7.2016
Sinitaivas
La 20.8.2016
Kapris & Matti Esko
La 10.9.2016
Kalle Jussila
La 17.9.2016
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 1.10.2016
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
La 8.10.2016
Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 22.10.2016
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 29.10.2016 19:00--23:30, 16 euroa
Saska Helmikallio
La 12.11.2016 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
La 19.11.2016 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 26.11.2016 19:00--23:30
Jukka Hallikainen
La 3.12.2016 19:00--23:30
Markku Aro
La 17.12.2016 19:00--23:30
Myrskytuuli
Ma 26.12.2016 tapaninpäivä 19:00--23:30
Kari Piironen
La 31.12.2016 uudenvuodenaatto 19:00--00:30
Kalle Jussila
La 7.1.2017 19:00--23:30
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
La 21.1.2017 19:00--23:30
Saska Helmikallio
La 28.1.2017 19:00--23:30
Eki Jantunen
La 4.2.2017 19:00--23:30
Heikki Koskelo
La 11.2.2017 19:00--23:30
Antti Ahopelto
La 18.2.2017 19:00--23:30
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 25.2.2017 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg
La 4.3.2017 19:00--23:30
Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 11.3.2017 19:00--23:30
Tomi Markkola
La 18.3.2017 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 25.3.2017 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
La 1.4.2017 19:00--23:30
Teemu Roivainen
La 8.4.2017 19:00--23:30
Teemu Harjukari
La 15.4.2017 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 22.4.2017 19:00--23:30
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
La 29.4.2017 tanssin päivä 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
La 6.5.2017 19:00--23:30
Maria Tyyster
La 20.5.2017 19:00--23:30
Helminauha
La 27.5.2017 19:00--23:30
Saska Helmikallio
La 3.6.2017 19:00--23:30
Heidi Pakarinen
La 10.6.2017 19:00--23:30
Teemu Harjukari
Pe 23.6.2017 juhannusaatto 19:30--00:30
Antti Ahopelto
La 1.7.2017 19:00--23:30
Lemmenlautta
Pe 7.7.2017 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
Pe 14.7.2017 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg
Pe 21.7.2017 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
Pe 28.7.2017 19:00--23:30
Souvarit
La 5.8.2017 19:00--23:30
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
La 12.8.2017 19:00--23:30
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 19.8.2017 19:00--23:30
Antti Raiski
La 26.8.2017 19:00--23:30
Amorio, Maria Tyyster
La 2.9.2017 19:00--23:30
Myrskytuuli
La 16.9.2017 19:00--23:30
Jaska Mäkynen
La 23.9.2017 19:00--23:30
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 30.9.2017 19:00--23:30
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 7.10.2017 19:00--23:30
Teemu Roivainen
La 14.10.2017 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 21.10.2017 19:00--23:30
Antti Raiski
La 28.10.2017 19:00--23:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 4.11.2017 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
La 11.11.2017 19:00--23:30
Markku Aro
La 18.11.2017 19:00--23:30
Janne Tulkki
La 25.11.2017 19:00--23:30
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Teijo Lindström
La 2.12.2017 19:00--23:30
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 9.12.2017 19:00--23:30
J. Eskelinen
La 16.12.2017 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
Ti 26.12.2017 tapaninpäivä 19:00--23:30
Myrskytuuli
Su 31.12.2017 uudenvuodenaatto 19:30--00:30
Marco Lundberg
La 6.1.2018 19:00--23:30
Markku Uhlbäck
La 13.1.2018 19:00--23:30
Eki Jantunen
La 27.1.2018 19:00--23:30
Norolan Pojat
La 3.2.2018 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
La 10.2.2018 19:00--23:30
Seireenit
La 17.2.2018 19:00--23:30
Roulette, Saska Helmikallio
La 24.2.2018 19:00--23:30
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 3.3.2018 19:00--23:30
Marita Taavitsainen
La 10.3.2018 19:00--23:30
Kari Hirvonen
La 17.3.2018 19:00--23:30
Jaska Mäkynen
La 24.3.2018 19:00--23:30
Marko Maunuksela
La 31.3.2018 19:00--23:30
Myrskytuuli
La 7.4.2018 19:00--23:30
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 14.4.2018 19:00--23:30
Markku Uhlbäck
La 21.4.2018 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg
La 28.4.2018 19:00--23:30
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Ma 30.4.2018 vapunaatto 19:00--23:30
Maria Tyyster
La 5.5.2018 19:00--23:30
Tommi Soidinmäki
La 12.5.2018 19:00--23:30
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 19.5.2018 19:00--23:30
Tomi Markkola
La 26.5.2018 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 2.6.2018 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 9.6.2018 19:00--23:30
Myrskytuuli
La 16.6.2018 19:00--23:30
Teijo Lindström
Pe 22.6.2018 juhannusaatto 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
La 23.6.2018 juhannuspäivä 19:00--23:30
Antti Ahopelto
La 30.6.2018 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
Pe 6.7.2018 19:00--23:30
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pe 13.7.2018 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 14.7.2018 19:00--23:30
Souvarit
Pe 20.7.2018 19:00--23:30
Leif Lindeman
Pe 27.7.2018 19:00--23:30
Teijo Lindström
La 4.8.2018 19:00--23:30
Heidi Pakarinen
La 11.8.2018 19:00--23:30
Eija Kantola
La 18.8.2018 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 25.8.2018 19:00--23:30
Markku Uhlbäck
La 1.9.2018 19:00--23:30
Roulette, Virpi Piippo
La 15.9.2018 19:00--23:30
Quattro & Kalle Jussila