Pajarinhovi, Kitee

La 29.10.2016 19:00--23:30, 16 euroa
Saska Helmikallio, karaoke ravintolassa
La 12.11.2016 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
La 19.11.2016 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 26.11.2016 19:00--23:30
Jukka Hallikainen
La 3.12.2016 19:00--23:30
Markku Aro
La 17.12.2016 19:00--23:30
Myrskytuuli
Ma 26.12.2016 tapaninpäivä 19:00--23:30
Kari Piironen
La 31.12.2016 uudenvuodenaatto 19:00--00:30
Kalle Jussila
La 7.1.2017 19:00--23:30
J. Eskelinen & Onnenkulkurit
La 21.1.2017 19:00--23:30
Saska Helmikallio
La 28.1.2017 19:00--23:30
Eki Jantunen
La 4.2.2017 19:00--23:30
Heikki Koskelo
La 11.2.2017 19:00--23:30
Antti Ahopelto
La 18.2.2017 19:00--23:30
Charles Plogman, Rosette
La 25.2.2017 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg
La 4.3.2017 19:00--23:30
Henkka & Kulkurit
La 11.3.2017 19:00--23:30
Tomi Markkola
La 18.3.2017 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
La 25.3.2017 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
La 1.4.2017 19:00--23:30
Teemu Roivainen, Energia
La 8.4.2017 19:00--23:30
Teemu Harjukari
La 15.4.2017 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 22.4.2017 19:00--23:30
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
La 29.4.2017 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
La 6.5.2017 19:00--23:30
Maria Tyyster
La 20.5.2017 19:00--23:30
Helminauha
La 27.5.2017 19:00--23:30
Saska Helmikallio
La 3.6.2017 19:00--23:30
Heidi Pakarinen
La 10.6.2017 19:00--23:30
Teemu Harjukari
Pe 23.6.2017 juhannusaatto 19:30--00:30
Antti Ahopelto
La 1.7.2017 19:00--23:30
Lemmenlautta
Pe 7.7.2017 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
Pe 14.7.2017 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg
Pe 21.7.2017 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
Pe 28.7.2017 19:00--23:30
Souvarit
La 5.8.2017 19:00--23:30
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
La 12.8.2017 19:00--23:30
Charles Plogman, Rosette
La 19.8.2017 19:00--23:30
Antti Raiski
La 26.8.2017 19:00--23:30
Maria Tyyster, Amorio
La 2.9.2017 19:00--23:30
Myrskytuuli
La 16.9.2017 19:00--23:30
Jaska Mäkynen
La 23.9.2017 19:00--23:30
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
La 30.9.2017 19:00--23:30
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
La 7.10.2017 19:00--23:30
Teemu Roivainen
La 14.10.2017 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
La 21.10.2017 19:00--23:30
Antti Raiski
La 28.10.2017 19:00--23:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 4.11.2017 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
La 11.11.2017 19:00--23:30
Markku Aro
La 18.11.2017 19:00--23:30
Janne Tulkki
La 25.11.2017 19:00--23:30
Tangokuningas 2017 & Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
La 2.12.2017 19:00--23:30
Charles Plogman, Rosette
La 9.12.2017 19:00--23:30
J. Eskelinen
La 16.12.2017 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
Ti 26.12.2017 tapaninpäivä 19:00--23:30
Myrskytuuli
Su 31.12.2017 uudenvuodenaatto 19:30--00:30
Marco Lundberg
La 6.1.2018 19:00--23:30
Markku Uhlbäck
La 13.1.2018 19:00--23:30
Eki Jantunen
La 27.1.2018 19:00--23:30
Norolan Pojat
La 3.2.2018 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
La 10.2.2018 19:00--23:30
Seireenit
La 17.2.2018 19:00--23:30
Saska Helmikallio, Roulette
La 24.2.2018 19:00--23:30
Leif Lindeman, Avec
La 3.3.2018 19:00--23:30
Marita Taavitsainen
La 10.3.2018 19:00--23:30
Kari Hirvonen
La 17.3.2018 19:00--23:30
Jaska Mäkynen
La 24.3.2018 19:00--23:30
Marko Maunuksela, Tangokarsinnat klo 17-19
La 31.3.2018 19:00--23:30
Myrskytuuli
La 7.4.2018 19:00--23:30
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
La 14.4.2018 19:00--23:30
Markku Uhlbäck
La 21.4.2018 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg
La 28.4.2018 19:00--23:30
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Ma 30.4.2018 vapunaatto 19:00--23:30
Maria Tyyster
La 5.5.2018 19:00--23:30
Tommi Soidinmäki
La 12.5.2018 19:00--23:30
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 19.5.2018 19:00--23:30
Tomi Markkola