Hotelli Leikari, Kotka

Pe 12.3.2004
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 16.4.2004
Tornados & Ari Klem
Pe 14.5.2004
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Pe 26.11.2004
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
La 27.11.2004
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Pe 10.12.2004
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
La 11.12.2004
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Pe 31.12.2004 uudenvuodenaatto
Panorama
La 22.10.2005
Barbarello
Pe 25.11.2005
Onnenkulkurit
La 26.11.2005
Onnenkulkurit
Pe 1.12.2006
Tanssiorkesteri Hietamäki
La 2.12.2006
Tanssiorkesteri Hietamäki
Ma 31.12.2007 uudenvuodenaatto
Sivas Regal
La 5.11.2011
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
La 3.12.2011
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
La 3.3.2018 19:00--01:00, 0 euroa
Yleisö Karaoke
La 10.3.2018 0 euroa
Kuokkavieraat
Pe 23.3.2018 22:00--01:30
Flangers
La 7.4.2018 21:00--01:00, 0 euroa
Jukka ja Seppo
La 21.4.2018 0 euroa
Kaakon Karaokemestarit osakilpailu
Pe 4.5.2018 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Antti Huovila, Roulette
La 19.5.2018 17:00--01:00, 0 euroa
Kaakon Karaokemestarit Finaali
Pe 14.9.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen, Kake Randelin
Pe 21.9.2018 15 euroa
Benjamin Enroth, Veijarit, Anne Mattila yhtyeineen
Pe 28.9.2018
Flangers, Yölintu
La 29.9.2018 25 euroa
Elastinen
Pe 5.10.2018 15 euroa
Channel Four, Agents
La 6.10.2018
Matti Nykänen
Pe 12.10.2018 15 euroa
Tomi Markkola & Fernet
La 13.10.2018 21:00--05:00
Osmo's Cosmos
Pe 19.10.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Nina Åkerman & Onnentähti
La 20.10.2018 20:00--01:00
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone
Pe 26.10.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Eija Kantola & Omega, Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
La 27.10.2018 20:00--01:00, 20 euroa
Jussi Raittinen, Veeti Kallio, Maarit & Sami Hurmerinta
Pe 2.11.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari, Tarja Lunnas & Rosso
La 3.11.2018 30 euroa
Popeda
Pe 9.11.2018 20:00--01:00
Souvarit
La 10.11.2018 0:30--2:00
Frederik & Cafe Dynamite, Dynamite
Pe 16.11.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel
La 17.11.2018 0:30--1:00
Stamina
Pe 23.11.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Finlanders
La 24.11.2018 0:30--1:00
Rednex
Pe 30.11.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Reeta Saranpää & Lumo, Charles Plogman, Rosette
Ke 5.12.2018 20:00--01:00
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Jukka Kuoppamäki
Pe 7.12.2018 20:00--01:00
Jarno Kokko, Saana Sassali & Mika Sihvolan orkesteri
Pe 14.12.2018 20:00--01:00, 20 euroa
Virve Rosti yhtyeineen, Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Pe 21.12.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari & Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Matti esko
Ke 26.12.2018 tapaninpäivä 20:00--01:00
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Ma 31.12.2018 uudenvuodenaatto 20:00--01:00
Johanna Pakonen & Onnenkerjäläiset, Jorma Kääriäinen, Yhden tähden orkesteri
Pe 11.1.2019 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Komiat, Anneli Mattila, Recados
Pe 18.1.2019 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Flangers, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Pe 25.1.2019 20:00--05:00, 15 euroa
Remix, Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Pe 1.2.2019 20:00--05:00, 15 euroa
Lea Laven, Vanha liitto, Jimmy Cola & Freeman
Pe 8.2.2019 20:00--05:00
Finlanders & Karoliina Kallio, Flipper
Pe 15.2.2019 20:00--05:00, 15 euroa
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty, Disco Inferno
Pe 22.2.2019 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Yölintu, Flangers
Pe 1.3.2019 20:00--01:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Pe 15.3.2019 20:00--01:00
Souvarit
Pe 22.3.2019 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel
Pe 29.3.2019 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas