Hotelli Leikari, Karhula, Kotka

Ke 17.9.2003
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ti 28.10.2003
Raineri Nyman
Ke 29.10.2003
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ke 10.12.2003
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 31.12.2003
Tornados & Ari Klem
Pe 12.3.2004
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 16.4.2004
Tornados & Ari Klem
Pe 14.5.2004
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Pe 26.11.2004
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
La 27.11.2004
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Pe 10.12.2004
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
La 11.12.2004
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Pe 31.12.2004
Panorama
La 22.10.2005
Barbarello
Pe 25.11.2005
Onnenkulkurit
La 26.11.2005
Onnenkulkurit
Pe 1.12.2006
Tanssiorkesteri Hietamäki
La 2.12.2006
Tanssiorkesteri Hietamäki
Ma 31.12.2007
Sivas Regal
La 5.11.2011
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
La 3.12.2011
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
La 3.3.2018 19:00--01:00, 0 €
Yleisö Karaoke
La 10.3.2018 0 €
Kuokkavieraat
Pe 23.3.2018 22:00--01:30
Flangers
La 7.4.2018 21:00--01:00, 0 €
Jukka ja Seppo
La 21.4.2018 0 €
Kaakon Karaokemestarit osakilpailu
Pe 4.5.2018 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Antti Huovila, Roulette
La 19.5.2018 17:00--01:00, 0 €
Kaakon Karaokemestarit Finaali
Pe 14.9.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Marita Taavitsainen, Kake Randelin
Pe 21.9.2018 15 €
Benjamin Enroth, Veijarit, Anne Mattila yhtyeineen
Pe 28.9.2018
Flangers, Yölintu
La 29.9.2018 25 €
Elastinen
Pe 5.10.2018 15 €
Channel Four, Agents
La 6.10.2018
Matti Nykänen
Pe 12.10.2018 15 €
Tomi Markkola & Fernet
La 13.10.2018 21:00--05:00
Osmo's Cosmos
Pe 19.10.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Nina Åkerman & Onnentähti
La 20.10.2018 20:00--01:00
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone
Pe 26.10.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Eija Kantola & Omega, Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
La 27.10.2018 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Jussi Raittinen, Veeti Kallio, Maarit & Sami Hurmerinta
Pe 2.11.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari, Tarja Lunnas & Rosso
La 3.11.2018 30 €
Popeda
Pe 9.11.2018 20:00--01:00
Souvarit
La 10.11.2018 0:30--2:00
Frederik & Cafe Dynamite, Dynamite
Pe 16.11.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Markku Aro & Diesel
La 17.11.2018 0:30--1:00
Stamina
Pe 23.11.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Finlanders
La 24.11.2018 0:30--1:00
Rednex
Pe 30.11.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Reeta Saranpää & Lumo, Charles Plogman, Rosette
Ke 5.12.2018 20:00--01:00
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Jukka Kuoppamäki
Pe 7.12.2018 20:00--01:00
Jarno Kokko, Saana Sassali & Mika Sihvolan orkesteri
Pe 14.12.2018 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Virve Rosti yhtyeineen, Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Pe 21.12.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Teemu Harjukari & Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Matti esko
Ke 26.12.2018 20:00--01:00
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Ma 31.12.2018 20:00--01:00
Johanna Pakonen & Onnenkerjäläiset, Jorma Kääriäinen, Yhden tähden orkesteri
Pe 11.1.2019 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Komiat, Anneli Mattila, Recados
Pe 18.1.2019 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Flangers, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Pe 25.1.2019 20:00--05:00, 15 €
Remix, Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Pe 1.2.2019 20:00--05:00, 15 €
Lea Laven, Vanha liitto, Jimmy Cola & Freeman
Pe 8.2.2019 20:00--05:00
Finlanders & Karoliina Kallio, Flipper
Pe 15.2.2019 20:00--05:00, 15 €
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty, Disco Inferno
Pe 22.2.2019 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Yölintu, Flangers
Pe 1.3.2019 20:00--01:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Pe 15.3.2019 20:00--01:00
Souvarit
Pe 22.3.2019 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Markku Aro & Diesel
Pe 29.3.2019 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Sinitaivas
Pe 5.4.2019 15 €
Marita Taavitsainen & Koivu, Tomi Markkola & Fernet
Su 7.4.2019 15 €
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
Pe 12.4.2019 20 €
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone
Pe 19.4.2019 15 €
Tangokarsinnat, Maria Tyyster & Arto Nuotio
Pe 10.5.2019
Kake Randelin & Company, Eija Kantola & Omega
Pe 17.5.2019 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Flangers, Tapani Kansa & Pertti Jalosen orkesteri