Valasranta, Yläne, Pöytyä

La 1.5.2004 vapunpäivä
Valot & Janne Valtonen, Mamba, avajaiset
La 8.5.2004
Norolan Pojat, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 15.5.2004
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
La 22.5.2004
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Swingers
La 29.5.2004
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 5.6.2004
The Boys, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen, Kitarayhtye Yön äänet
La 12.6.2004
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Menneisyyden vangit
La 19.6.2004 juhannuspäivä
Reija Kortet & Dolores, Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Pe 25.6.2004
Voimaorkesteri, Finlanders
La 26.6.2004
Voimaorkesteri, Omega & Eija Kantola, Periferia
La 3.7.2004
Nelinpeli, Monaco & Ari Klem
La 10.7.2004
Diesel & Markku Aro, Syke, The Spectre
La 17.7.2004
Taikakuu, Beatmakers
La 24.7.2004
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Unelmavävyt & Pekka Nebelung
La 31.7.2004
Varjokuva, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 7.8.2004
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Taivalkunta Beat
La 14.8.2004
Öiset kitarat, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 21.8.2004
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Suomi-yhtye
La 28.8.2004
Halavatun papat, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
La 4.9.2004
Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
La 11.9.2004
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 18.9.2004
Finlanders, Poutahaukat & Marko Haavisto
La 25.9.2004
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva & Jukka Ruusumaa, Varjokuva
La 7.5.2005 21:00--02:00
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 14.5.2005 21:00--02:00
Yölintu, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
La 21.5.2005 21:00--02:00
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 28.5.2005 21:00--02:00
Helmenkalastajat, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 4.6.2005 21:00--02:00
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Tony Montana Band
La 11.6.2005
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Taivalkunta Beat
La 18.6.2005 21:00--02:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Amarillo 2 & Kari Hirvonen
Pe 24.6.2005 juhannusaatto 21:00--02:00
Finlanders, Amor-kvartetti 1 & Annika Eklund
La 25.6.2005 juhannuspäivä 21:00--03:00
Varjokuva, Suomi-yhtye, Menneisyyden vangit & Freeman & Virve Rosti
La 2.7.2005
NeljänSuora, Jean S
La 9.7.2005
Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen, Sunny Group & Ari Klem
La 16.7.2005
Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 23.7.2005
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Syke
La 30.7.2005
Paroque & Marika Paavola, Matti ja Teppo
La 6.8.2005
Taikakuu, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 13.8.2005
Norolan Pojat, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 20.8.2005
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, The Boys
La 27.8.2005
Omega & Eija Kantola, Semites, Öiset kitarat
La 3.9.2005
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Diesel & Markku Aro
La 10.9.2005
Charlies & Janne Leino, Varjokuva
La 17.9.2005
Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 24.9.2005
Finlanders, Valot & Janne Valtonen
La 1.10.2005
Yksityistilaisuus
La 6.5.2006
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Varjokuva
La 13.5.2006
Rovers & Kake Randelin, Anne Mattila
La 20.5.2006 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, The Spectre
La 27.5.2006 14 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Yölintu
La 3.6.2006
Taikakuu, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 10.6.2006
Diesel & Markku Aro, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 17.6.2006
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., NeljänSuora
Pe 23.6.2006 juhannusaatto
Finlanders, Velvet & Veera Vikman
La 24.6.2006 juhannuspäivä
Norolan Pojat, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki, Jean S
La 1.7.2006
Petoman & Katri Helena, Valot & Janne Valtonen
La 8.7.2006
Casino & Annika Eklund, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 15.7.2006
Voimaorkesteri, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 22.7.2006
Taivalkunta Beat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 29.7.2006
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Esteri
La 5.8.2006
Pajatso & Ari Klem, Varjokuva
La 12.8.2006
Syke, Juha Metsäperä
La 19.8.2006
The Boys, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 26.8.2006
Diesel & Markku Aro, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 2.9.2006
Omega & Eija Kantola, Öiset kitarat
La 9.9.2006
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, NeljänSuora
La 16.9.2006
Myrskytuuli, Tony Montana Band
La 23.9.2006
Finlanders, Esteri
La 30.9.2006
Korsuorkesteri, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 5.5.2007
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 12.5.2007
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 19.5.2007
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Esteri
La 26.5.2007
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 2.6.2007
Diesel & Markku Aro, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 9.6.2007
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki, Casino & Annika Eklund
La 16.6.2007
Taikakuu, Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
Pe 22.6.2007 juhannusaatto
Finlanders, Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
La 23.6.2007 juhannuspäivä
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva
La 30.6.2007
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen, Tony Montana
La 7.7.2007
Syke, Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
La 14.7.2007
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 21.7.2007
Norolan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 28.7.2007
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Sinitaivas
La 4.8.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Taivalkunta Beat
La 11.8.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Presto & Kake Randelin
La 18.8.2007
The Boys, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
La 25.8.2007
Yölintu, Unelmavävyt
La 1.9.2007
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 8.9.2007
Finlanders, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 15.9.2007
Diesel & Markku Aro, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 22.9.2007
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva
La 29.9.2007
Korsuorkesteri, NeljänSuora
La 3.5.2008
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 10.5.2008
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Unelmavävyt
La 17.5.2008
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 24.5.2008
NeljänSuora, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 31.5.2008
Voimaorkesteri, Tommys & Charles Plogman
La 7.6.2008
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
La 14.6.2008
Jari Sillanpää, Petoman & Katri Helena
Pe 20.6.2008 juhannusaatto
Finlanders, Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
La 21.6.2008 juhannuspäivä
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva, Putkiradio
La 28.6.2008
Sinitaivas, Esteri
La 5.7.2008
Jani ja Jetsetters, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 12.7.2008
Norolan Pojat, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
La 19.7.2008
Pajatso & Ari Klem, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Ti 22.7.2008
Syke, Midinetti
La 26.7.2008
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Taikakuu
La 2.8.2008
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 9.8.2008
Taivalkunta Beat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 16.8.2008
Varjokuva, The Boys & Jussi Raittinen
La 23.8.2008
Myrskytuuli, Jean S, Valo yössä
La 30.8.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 6.9.2008
Yölintu, Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 13.9.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
La 20.9.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 27.9.2008
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 2.5.2009
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 9.5.2009
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 16.5.2009
Korsuorkesteri, Esteri
La 23.5.2009
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 30.5.2009
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood
La 6.6.2009
Myrskytuuli, Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung & Jenna Bågeberg
La 13.6.2009
Taikakuu, Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 19.6.2009 juhannusaatto
Finlanders, Unelmavävyt
La 20.6.2009 juhannuspäivä
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva, Putkiradio
La 27.6.2009
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, NeljänSuora
Ke 1.7.2009
Varjokuva, Myrskytuuli, Kesäillan valssi -ohjelman nauhoitus
La 4.7.2009
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Magia 1 & Mikael Konttinen
La 11.7.2009
Sinitaivas, Väriloiste
La 18.7.2009
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ti 21.7.2009
Varjokuva
Pe 24.7.2009
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
La 25.7.2009
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taivalkunta Beat
La 1.8.2009
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 8.8.2009
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 15.8.2009
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, The Boys & Jussi Raittinen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 22.8.2009
Myrskytuuli, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 29.8.2009
Pajatso & Ari Klem, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
La 5.9.2009
Finlanders, Vanha jengi
La 12.9.2009
Norolan Pojat, Yölintu
La 19.9.2009
Diesel & Markku Aro, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 26.9.2009
Varjokuva, Unelmavävyt
La 3.10.2009
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, yksityistilaisuus
La 1.5.2010 vapunpäivä
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Unelmavävyt
La 8.5.2010
Omega & Eija Kantola, Väriloiste
La 15.5.2010
Diesel & Markku Aro, In The Mood
La 22.5.2010
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Suvi Teräsniska
La 29.5.2010
NeljänSuora, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 5.6.2010
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Esteri
La 12.6.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 19.6.2010 juhannuspäivä
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Myrskytuuli
Pe 25.6.2010
Finlanders, Feniks & Anitta Mattila
La 26.6.2010
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva, Putkiradio
La 3.7.2010
Sinitaivas, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 10.7.2010
Korsuorkesteri, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia & Tiina Pitkänen
La 17.7.2010
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jenna Bågeberg
Su 18.7.2010
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
La 24.7.2010
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ti 27.7.2010
Syke
To 29.7.2010
Varjokuva
La 31.7.2010
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 7.8.2010
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Taikakuu
La 14.8.2010
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 21.8.2010
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, The Boys & Jussi Raittinen
La 28.8.2010
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Presto & Kake Randelin
La 4.9.2010
Finlanders, Vanha jengi
La 11.9.2010
Norolan Pojat, Riku Niemi Dance Band & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 18.9.2010
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, NeljänSuora
La 25.9.2010
Varjokuva, Unelmavävyt
La 7.5.2011
Mistral & Anne Mattila, In The Mood
La 14.5.2011
NeljänSuora, Juha Metsäperä
La 21.5.2011
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 28.5.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 4.6.2011
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 11.6.2011
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 18.6.2011
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni, Myrskytuuli
Pe 24.6.2011 juhannusaatto
Finlanders, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
La 25.6.2011 juhannuspäivä
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva, Putkiratio
La 2.7.2011
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Taikakuu
La 9.7.2011
Sinitaivas, Helminauha
La 16.7.2011
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Unelmavävyt
La 23.7.2011
Voimaorkesteri, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ti 26.7.2011
Sinitaivas
To 28.7.2011
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 30.7.2011
Syke, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 6.8.2011
Korsuorkesteri, In The Mood
La 13.8.2011
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 20.8.2011
The Boys, Jussi Raittinen, Jenna Bågeberg
La 27.8.2011
NeljänSuora, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 3.9.2011
Diesel & Markku Aro, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 10.9.2011
Finlanders, Vanha jengi
La 17.9.2011
Midinetti, Laura Voutilainen, Jouni Apajainen & Pasi Vainionperä
La 24.9.2011
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva
La 1.10.2011
Pyrstötähti, yksityistilaisuus
La 5.5.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Hurma
La 12.5.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Finlanders, In The Mood
La 19.5.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Unelmavävyt, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 26.5.2012 21:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 30.5.2012 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Taikakuu
La 2.6.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Korsuorkesteri
La 9.6.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jenna Bågeberg
La 16.6.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Tapani Kansa
Pe 22.6.2012 juhannusaatto 21:00--03:00, 18 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Varjokuva
La 23.6.2012 juhannuspäivä 21:00--03:00, 20 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, NeljänSuora, Midinetti
La 30.6.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Octavia & Tony Montana
La 7.7.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Helmenkalastajat
La 14.7.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Kake Randelin
La 21.7.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ti 24.7.2012 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Sinitaivas
To 26.7.2012 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Hurma
La 28.7.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 4.8.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Taikakuu
Pe 10.8.2012
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 11.8.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Lemmenklaani
La 18.8.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, In The Mood
La 25.8.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Midinetti, Suvi Teräsniska
La 1.9.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Unelmavävyt
La 8.9.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Finlanders, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 15.9.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 22.9.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Agents, Helminauha
La 29.9.2012 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
La 4.5.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Unelmavävyt
La 11.5.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Yölintu, Mikael Konttinen
La 18.5.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Jani ja Jetsetters, Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
La 25.5.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 1.6.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Annika Eklund
La 8.6.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, In The Mood
La 15.6.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Teijo Suomi Orch
Pe 21.6.2013 juhannusaatto 21:00--03:00, 20 euroa
Taikakuu, Varjokuva
La 22.6.2013 juhannuspäivä 21:00--03:00, 20 euroa
NeljänSuora, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Ratto-band
La 29.6.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 6.7.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Myrskytuuli, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 13.7.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 20.7.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, FBI-beat
Su 21.7.2013
Johanna Pakonen
Ma 22.7.2013
Johanna Pakonen
Ti 23.7.2013 12 euroa
Varjokuva
Ke 24.7.2013
Johanna Pakonen
To 25.7.2013 12 euroa
Hurma, Johanna Pakonen
La 27.7.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 3.8.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ke 7.8.2013
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
La 10.8.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Taikakuu
La 17.8.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Presto & Kake Randelin
La 24.8.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Hurma
La 31.8.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Unelmavävyt
La 7.9.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Syke
La 14.9.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 21.9.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 28.9.2013 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Putkiratio & Ville Mäkimattila
La 3.5.2014
Taikakuu, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 10.5.2014
Petoman, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 17.5.2014
Myrskytuuli, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 24.5.2014
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Twangtones
La 31.5.2014
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 7.6.2014
FBI-beat, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 14.6.2014 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 20.6.2014 juhannusaatto 21:00--03:00, 18 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
La 21.6.2014 juhannuspäivä 21:00--03:00, 20 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
Su 22.6.2014 18:00--23:00, 14 euroa
Finlanders, Tsuubiduu
La 28.6.2014 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Unelmavävyt
La 5.7.2014 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Agents, Aki Korhonen
La 12.7.2014 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 19.7.2014 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Ti 22.7.2014 12 euroa
Ratto-band
To 24.7.2014 14 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 26.7.2014 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Hurma
La 2.8.2014 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Danny & D'Voices
La 9.8.2014 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Kunnon pojat
La 16.8.2014 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 23.8.2014 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
La 30.8.2014 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Presto & Kake Randelin
La 6.9.2014 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 13.9.2014 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Heidi Pakarinen
La 20.9.2014 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 27.9.2014 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Putkiratio
La 4.10.2014
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
La 2.5.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Ari Klem
La 9.5.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Esteri
La 16.5.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, NeljänSuora
La 23.5.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 30.5.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 6.6.2015 16 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 13.6.2015
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen, Hurma
Pe 19.6.2015 juhannusaatto 21:00--02:30, 18 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 20.6.2015 juhannuspäivä 21:00--03:00, 20 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen, Patajätkä
Su 21.6.2015 19:00--24:00, 14 euroa
NeljänSuora, Putkiratio
La 27.6.2015
Taikakuu, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 4.7.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Dallapé, Myrskytuuli
La 11.7.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Laura Voutilainen
La 18.7.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 25.7.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, The Boys & Jussi Raittinen
Ti 28.7.2015 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
To 30.7.2015 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 1.8.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 8.8.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 15.8.2015 21:00--02:00, 18 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Paula Koivuniemi
La 22.8.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 29.8.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
FBI-beat, Agents & Vesa Haaja
La 5.9.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 12.9.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 19.9.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Company & Kake Randelin
La 26.9.2015 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
La 7.5.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 14.5.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Rosette & Charles Plogman, 10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
La 21.5.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Ari Klem
La 28.5.2016 20:30--01:30, 18 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood
La 4.6.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
La 11.6.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas
La 18.6.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov, Mikael Konttinen
Pe 24.6.2016 juhannusaatto 20:30--02:30, 20 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Finlanders
La 25.6.2016 juhannuspäivä 20:30--02:30, 20 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, NeljänSuora, Patajätkä
La 2.7.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Hurma, Company & Kake Randelin
La 9.7.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Fortuna, Diesel & Markku Aro, Arja Koriseva
La 16.7.2016 20:30--01:30, 18 euroa
Agents, Helminauha, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 23.7.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Ma 25.7.2016
LäpiValaisu
To 28.7.2016
Hurma
La 30.7.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
La 6.8.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 13.8.2016 20:30--01:30, 18 euroa
Menneisyyden vangit, Putkiratio, Patajätkä
Ke 17.8.2016
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
La 20.8.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Poutahaukat & Marko Haavisto, Jussi Raittinen
La 27.8.2016 20:30--01:30, 18 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Eija Kantola
La 3.9.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Kulkukoirat® & Maija Tenkanen
La 10.9.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 17.9.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
FBI-beat, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
La 24.9.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 1.10.2016 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Laura Voutilainen
La 6.5.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Johanna Debreczeni
La 13.5.2017
Finlanders, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 20.5.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Marita Taavitsainen
La 27.5.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
La 3.6.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
FBI-beat, Eija Kantola
La 10.6.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, LäpiValaisu
La 17.6.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Sinitaivas
Pe 23.6.2017 juhannusaatto 20:30--02:30, 20 euroa
Taikakuu, Putkiratio, Jorma Kääriäinen
La 24.6.2017 juhannuspäivä 20:30--02:30, 20 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
La 1.7.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
The Boys & Jussi Raittinen, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 8.7.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Ari Klem
La 15.7.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Pe 21.7.2017 21:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Hurma
La 22.7.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Ihana & Johanna Pakonen
Ma 24.7.2017 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
To 27.7.2017 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
FBI-beat
La 29.7.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
La 5.8.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin, Anne Mattila
La 12.8.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Hurma
La 19.8.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Lemmenlautta
La 26.8.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Yölintu
La 2.9.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
La 9.9.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Onnentähti, Komiat
La 16.9.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Amorio & Maria Tyyster, Tomi Markkola
La 23.9.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 30.9.2017 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Eija Kantola
La 5.5.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 12.5.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Taikakuu, Rodeo & Maria Tyyster
La 19.5.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Anneli Mattila & Recados
La 26.5.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 2.6.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Agents, Patajätkä
La 9.6.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Fernanda, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
La 16.6.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Namu & Jonna Ortju, Johanna Debreczeni
Pe 22.6.2018 juhannusaatto 20:30--02:30, 20 euroa
Finlanders, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 23.6.2018 juhannuspäivä 20:30--02:30, 20 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, NeljänSuora, Komiat
La 30.6.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Myrskytuuli & Jani Forsman, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Kaiho, Aino Niemi
La 7.7.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Yölintu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 14.7.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Hurma, LäpiValaisu
Pe 20.7.2018
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
La 21.7.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Sinitaivas, Komiat
Ma 23.7.2018
Pekkaniskan Pojat
To 26.7.2018
Lemmenlautta
La 28.7.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Helminauha
La 4.8.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tino Ahlgren, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 8.8.2018
Tino Ahlgren
La 11.8.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 18.8.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Taikakuu, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 25.8.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, NeljänSuora
La 1.9.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Putkiratio & Ville Mäkimattila & Janiina Lehtonen, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen, Lemmenlautta
La 8.9.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 15.9.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Rodeo & Maria Tyyster
La 22.9.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 29.9.2018 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Finlanders, Lemmenlautta