Urjanlinna, Kiiskilampi, Sievi

La 13.9.2003
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 20.9.2003
Souvarit
La 27.9.2003
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
La 4.10.2003
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 11.10.2003
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 18.10.2003
NeljänSuora
La 25.10.2003
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
La 6.3.2004
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 13.3.2004
Syke
La 20.3.2004
Souvarit
La 27.3.2004
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 3.4.2004
Johanna Piipponen
La 17.4.2004
Yölintu
La 24.4.2004
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 15.5.2004
Kari Hirvonen & Lumipallo
La 22.5.2004
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 29.5.2004
Ässät, Pelurit & Virpi Piippo
La 5.6.2004
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 12.6.2004
Jatsarit & Merja Ryyti & Keijo Minerva
La 19.6.2004
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio
Pe 25.6.2004
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
La 26.6.2004
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 3.7.2004
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 10.7.2004
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 17.7.2004
Kari Hirvonen
La 31.7.2004
Baroque & Marika Paavola, Horizone
La 7.8.2004
Boogie
La 14.8.2004
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 21.8.2004
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
La 28.8.2004
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 4.9.2004
Tulipunaruusut
La 11.9.2004
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
La 18.9.2004
Taikakuu
La 25.9.2004
Charles Plogman & Tommys
La 2.10.2004
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 9.10.2004
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 16.10.2004
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 23.10.2004
Channel Four
La 30.10.2004
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 19.3.2005
Yölintu
Pe 25.3.2005
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 2.4.2005
Charles Plogman & Tommys
La 16.4.2005
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 23.4.2005
Ässät
La 30.4.2005
Souvarit
La 7.5.2005
Finlanders
La 14.5.2005
Syke
La 21.5.2005
Tulipunaruusut
La 28.5.2005
Antti Huovila
La 4.6.2005
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 11.6.2005
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 18.6.2005
Juhamatti & Paletti
Pe 24.6.2005
Kari Hirvonen & Amarillo 2
La 25.6.2005
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 2.7.2005
Taikakuu
La 16.7.2005
Matti ja Teppo
La 23.7.2005
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
La 30.7.2005
Boogie
La 6.8.2005
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
La 13.8.2005
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
La 20.8.2005
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Pe 26.8.2005
Popeda
La 27.8.2005
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 3.9.2005
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 10.9.2005
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 17.9.2005
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 24.9.2005
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet, Johanna Piipponen
La 1.10.2005
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 8.10.2005
Syke
La 15.10.2005
Johanna Debreczeni
La 22.10.2005
Souvarit
La 29.10.2005
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 5.11.2005 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
La 25.2.2006
Antti Huovila
La 25.3.2006
Souvarit
La 1.4.2006
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 8.4.2006
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 15.4.2006
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Su 16.4.2006
Yölintu
La 22.4.2006
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
La 29.4.2006
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 6.5.2006
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 13.5.2006
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen & Aki Hietala
La 20.5.2006
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
La 27.5.2006
Syke
La 3.6.2006
Saija Varjus
La 10.6.2006
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 17.6.2006
Tulipunaruusut
Pe 23.6.2006
NeljänSuora
La 24.6.2006
Charlies & Janne Leino
La 1.7.2006
Topi Sorsakoski
La 8.7.2006
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Pe 14.7.2006
Jani Wickholm
La 15.7.2006
Frederik
La 22.7.2006
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 29.7.2006
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 5.8.2006
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 12.8.2006
Sputnik & Isto Hiltunen
La 19.8.2006
Major & Kati Fors
Pe 25.8.2006
Annika Eklund
La 26.8.2006
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 2.9.2006
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 9.9.2006
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 16.9.2006
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 23.9.2006
Saija Tuupanen
La 30.9.2006
Elina Vettenranta
La 7.10.2006
Souvarit
La 14.10.2006
Anneli Mattila
La 21.10.2006
Yölintu
La 28.10.2006
Taikakuu
La 4.11.2006
Syke
La 30.12.2006
Saska Helmikallio
La 17.2.2007
Syke
La 17.3.2007
Omega & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 24.3.2007
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 31.3.2007
Charles Plogman & Tommys
La 7.4.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Su 8.4.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 14.4.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 21.4.2007
Matti ja Teppo
La 28.4.2007
Unelmavävyt
Ma 30.4.2007
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 5.5.2007
Souvarit
La 12.5.2007
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 19.5.2007
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Aki Hietala
La 26.5.2007
Syke
La 2.6.2007
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 9.6.2007
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
La 16.6.2007
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 22.6.2007
Yölintu
La 23.6.2007
Unelmavävyt
La 30.6.2007
Soittomiehet & Matti ja Teppo
To 5.7.2007
Jari Sillanpää
La 7.7.2007
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 14.7.2007
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 21.7.2007
Boogie
La 28.7.2007
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 4.8.2007
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Pe 10.8.2007
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 11.8.2007
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 18.8.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 25.8.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 1.9.2007
Juhamatti, Moliéndo
La 8.9.2007
Tulipunaruusut
La 15.9.2007
Souvarit
La 22.9.2007
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 29.9.2007
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 6.10.2007
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg
La 13.10.2007
Lumipallo & Henri Stenroth
La 20.10.2007
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 27.10.2007
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 3.11.2007
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 10.11.2007
Voimaorkesteri
La 17.11.2007
Unelmavävyt
La 24.11.2007
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 1.12.2007
Tulipunaruusut
La 8.12.2007
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni
La 15.12.2007
Menox & Kaija Lustila
La 29.12.2007
Juhamatti & Timangi, konsertti
La 2.2.2008
Charlies
La 15.3.2008
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Pe 21.3.2008
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 22.3.2008
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Su 23.3.2008
Yölintu
La 29.3.2008
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 5.4.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 12.4.2008
Souvarit
La 19.4.2008
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 26.4.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 3.5.2008
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 10.5.2008
Charlies
La 17.5.2008
Unelmavävyt
La 24.5.2008
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 31.5.2008
Juhamatti & Timangi
La 7.6.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 14.6.2008
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Pe 20.6.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 21.6.2008
Boogie
Pe 27.6.2008
Yölintu
La 28.6.2008
Presto & Kake Randelin
La 5.7.2008
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Pe 11.7.2008
Virve Nuotio
La 12.7.2008
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 26.7.2008
Lumipallo & Marita Taavitsainen
La 2.8.2008
Souvarit
La 9.8.2008
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 16.8.2008
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 23.8.2008
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 30.8.2008
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 6.9.2008
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 13.9.2008
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 20.9.2008
Tulipunaruusut
La 27.9.2008
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
La 4.10.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 11.10.2008
Syke
La 18.10.2008
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 25.10.2008
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 1.11.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 8.11.2008
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 15.11.2008
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 22.11.2008
Juhamatti & Timangi
La 29.11.2008
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 6.12.2008
Select & Jenna Bågeberg
La 13.12.2008
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Pe 26.12.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 14.2.2009
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 14.3.2009
Syke
La 21.3.2009
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 28.3.2009
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 4.4.2009
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 11.4.2009
Souvarit
Su 12.4.2009
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 18.4.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 25.4.2009
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
To 30.4.2009
Channel Four
La 2.5.2009
Juhamatti
La 9.5.2009
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 16.5.2009
Souvarit
La 23.5.2009
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 30.5.2009
Caravan & Susanna Heikki
La 6.6.2009
Presto & Kake Randelin
La 13.6.2009
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 19.6.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 20.6.2009
Unelmavävyt
La 27.6.2009
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 4.7.2009
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 11.7.2009
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 18.7.2009
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 25.7.2009
Charlies
La 1.8.2009
Charles Plogman & Tommys
La 8.8.2009
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 15.8.2009
Boogie
La 22.8.2009
Unelmavävyt
La 29.8.2009
Tapani Kansa
La 5.9.2009
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 12.9.2009
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 19.9.2009
Souvarit
La 26.9.2009
Tulipunaruusut
La 3.10.2009
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
La 10.10.2009
Yölintu
La 17.10.2009
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 24.10.2009
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Tulinen Sydän
La 31.10.2009
Charlies
La 7.11.2009
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 14.11.2009
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 21.11.2009
Charles Plogman & Tommys
La 28.11.2009
Presto & Kake Randelin
La 5.12.2009
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 12.12.2009
Souvarit
La 26.12.2009
Juhamatti & Timangi
La 2.1.2010
Feniks
La 20.2.2010
Unelmavävyt
La 13.3.2010
Taikakuu
La 20.3.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 27.3.2010
Souvarit
Pe 2.4.2010
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 3.4.2010
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 10.4.2010
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 17.4.2010
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 24.4.2010
Charles Plogman & Tommys
La 1.5.2010
Avenue & Anniina & Anitta Mattila
La 8.5.2010
Yölintu, Duo Pekka Roiko
La 15.5.2010
Sinitaivas
La 22.5.2010
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 29.5.2010
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 5.6.2010
Juhamatti
La 12.6.2010
NeljänSuora
La 19.6.2010
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 25.6.2010
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 26.6.2010
Unelmavävyt
La 3.7.2010
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 10.7.2010
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Pe 16.7.2010
Feniks
La 17.7.2010
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 24.7.2010
Baroque, Isto Hiltunen & Johanna Piipponen
La 31.7.2010
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
La 7.8.2010
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri & Matti Esko, Feniks, konsertti, konsertti
La 14.8.2010
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
La 21.8.2010
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
La 28.8.2010
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
La 4.9.2010
Unelmavävyt
La 11.9.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 18.9.2010
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 25.9.2010
Yölintu
La 2.10.2010
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 9.10.2010
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 16.10.2010
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 23.10.2010
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 30.10.2010
Tulipunaruusut
La 6.11.2010
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 13.11.2010
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 20.11.2010
Taikakuu
La 27.11.2010
Syke
La 4.12.2010
Juhamatti & Timangi
La 11.12.2010
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
La 18.12.2010
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 5.2.2011
Unelmavävyt
La 12.3.2011
Yölintu
La 19.3.2011
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 26.3.2011
Souvarit
La 2.4.2011
Suvi Teräsniska
La 9.4.2011
Charles Plogman & Tommys
La 16.4.2011
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pe 22.4.2011
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 23.4.2011
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Su 24.4.2011
Marita Taavitsainen
La 30.4.2011
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Koivu
La 7.5.2011
Helminauha & Suvi Karjula
La 14.5.2011
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 21.5.2011
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
La 28.5.2011
Taikakuu
La 4.6.2011
Jorma Kääriäinen
La 11.6.2011
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 18.6.2011
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Pe 24.6.2011
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 25.6.2011
Unelmavävyt
La 9.7.2011
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
Pe 15.7.2011
Feniks
La 16.7.2011
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 23.7.2011
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 30.7.2011
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
La 6.8.2011
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 13.8.2011
Tapani Kansa
La 20.8.2011
Reijo Taipale
La 27.8.2011
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Feniks
La 3.9.2011
Syke
La 10.9.2011
Heikki Koskelo
La 17.9.2011
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 24.9.2011
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Pe 30.9.2011
Pauli Raivion yhtye
La 1.10.2011
Souvarit
La 8.10.2011
Yölintu
La 15.10.2011
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 22.10.2011
Varjokuva
La 29.10.2011
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 5.11.2011
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 12.11.2011
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 19.11.2011
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 26.11.2011
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 3.12.2011
Tulipunaruusut
La 10.12.2011
Keidas, Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
La 17.12.2011
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
La 7.1.2012
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 11.2.2012
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 17.3.2012
Feniks
La 24.3.2012
Kuutamo, Suvi Teräsniska
La 31.3.2012
Sinitaivas
Pe 6.4.2012
Tulipunaruusut
La 7.4.2012
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Su 8.4.2012
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 14.4.2012
Taikakuu
La 21.4.2012
Souvarit
La 28.4.2012
Yölintu
La 5.5.2012
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 12.5.2012
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
La 19.5.2012
Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen
La 26.5.2012
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 2.6.2012
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 9.6.2012
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
La 16.6.2012
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Pe 22.6.2012
Charles Plogman & Ronnies
La 23.6.2012
Boogie
La 30.6.2012
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 7.7.2012
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
La 14.7.2012
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 21.7.2012
Varjokuva
La 28.7.2012
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 4.8.2012
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 11.8.2012
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 18.8.2012
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pe 24.8.2012
Finlanders
La 25.8.2012
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
La 1.9.2012
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 8.9.2012
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 15.9.2012
Taikakuu
La 22.9.2012
Unelmavävyt
La 29.9.2012
Souvarit
La 6.10.2012
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 13.10.2012
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
La 20.10.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 27.10.2012
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 3.11.2012
Channel Four
La 10.11.2012
Finlanders
La 17.11.2012
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 24.11.2012
Pekka Mikkola
La 1.12.2012
Souvarit
La 8.12.2012
Tulipunaruusut
La 15.12.2012
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 5.1.2013 15 €
Unelmavävyt
La 9.2.2013
Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen
Pe 22.3.2013
Finlanders
La 23.3.2013
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 30.3.2013
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Su 31.3.2013
NeljänSuora, Feniks
La 6.4.2013
Souvarit
La 13.4.2013 15 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
La 20.4.2013
Myrskytuuli
La 27.4.2013
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 4.5.2013
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 11.5.2013
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 18.5.2013
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 25.5.2013
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 31.5.2013
Feniks, Suvi Teräsniska
La 1.6.2013
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 8.6.2013
FBI-beat
La 15.6.2013
Unelmavävyt
Pe 21.6.2013
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 22.6.2013
Kuutamo, Marko Lämsä
Pe 28.6.2013
Frederik
La 29.6.2013
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
Pe 5.7.2013
Elonkerjuu
La 6.7.2013
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
La 13.7.2013
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pe 19.7.2013
Feniks
La 20.7.2013
Taikakuu
La 27.7.2013
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Pe 2.8.2013
Yölintu
La 3.8.2013
Ässät
La 10.8.2013
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 17.8.2013
Mistral & Roulette & Reijo Taipale & Anne Mattila
La 24.8.2013
Menox, Leif Lindeman
La 31.8.2013
Presto & Kake Randelin
La 7.9.2013
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 14.9.2013
Heidi Pakarinen
La 21.9.2013
Souvarit
La 28.9.2013
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 5.10.2013
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 12.10.2013
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 19.10.2013
Tulipunaruusut
La 26.10.2013
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
La 2.11.2013
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 9.11.2013
Syke
La 16.11.2013
Souvarit
La 23.11.2013
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 30.11.2013
Yölintu
La 7.12.2013
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 14.12.2013
Ässät
La 28.12.2013 15 €
Helminauha
La 4.1.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 15.2.2014
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
La 1.3.2014
Ässät
La 15.3.2014
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
La 22.3.2014
Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen
La 29.3.2014
Hurma
La 5.4.2014
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
La 12.4.2014
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 19.4.2014
Souvarit
Su 20.4.2014
Suvi Teräsniska
La 26.4.2014
Tulipunaruusut
La 3.5.2014
Unelmavävyt
La 10.5.2014
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 17.5.2014
Yölintu
La 24.5.2014
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 31.5.2014
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 7.6.2014
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
To 19.6.2014
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Pe 20.6.2014
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 21.6.2014
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 28.6.2014
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 5.7.2014
Souvarit
La 12.7.2014
Tapani Kansa
Ke 16.7.2014
Kalle Jussila
La 19.7.2014
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 26.7.2014
Helminauha, Leif Lindeman
La 2.8.2014
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
La 9.8.2014
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
La 16.8.2014
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 23.8.2014
Myrskytuuli
La 30.8.2014
Reijo Taipale
La 6.9.2014
Piritta Venho
La 13.9.2014
Souvarit
La 20.9.2014
Soittomiehet & Matti ja Teppo
La 4.10.2014
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 11.10.2014
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 18.10.2014
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 25.10.2014
Ässät
La 1.11.2014
Helminauha
La 8.11.2014
Tulipunaruusut
La 15.11.2014
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 22.11.2014
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
La 29.11.2014
Hurma
La 6.12.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 13.12.2014
Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
La 14.2.2015
Channel Four
La 14.3.2015
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 21.3.2015
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 28.3.2015
NeljänSuora
La 4.4.2015
Souvarit
Su 5.4.2015
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 11.4.2015
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
La 18.4.2015
Pekkaniskan Pojat
La 25.4.2015
Sinitaivas
Pe 1.5.2015
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 2.5.2015
Yölintu
La 9.5.2015
Ässät
La 16.5.2015
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 23.5.2015
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Pe 29.5.2015
Feniks
La 30.5.2015
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 6.6.2015
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Pe 19.6.2015
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 20.6.2015
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 27.6.2015
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
La 4.7.2015
Souvarit
La 11.7.2015
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 18.7.2015
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 25.7.2015
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 1.8.2015
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 8.8.2015
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Feniks
La 15.8.2015
Reijo Taipale
La 22.8.2015
Agents
La 29.8.2015
NeljänSuora
La 5.9.2015
Souvarit
La 12.9.2015
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 19.9.2015
Hurma
La 26.9.2015
Yölintu
La 3.10.2015
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 10.10.2015
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 17.10.2015
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 24.10.2015
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 31.10.2015
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 7.11.2015
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 14.11.2015
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 21.11.2015
Sinitaivas
La 28.11.2015
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 5.12.2015
Kalle Jussila
La 12.12.2015
Souvarit
La 26.12.2015 15 €
Duo Pekka Roiko, Feniks
La 13.2.2016 15 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 19.3.2016
Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 25.3.2016
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 26.3.2016 15 €
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Su 27.3.2016
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 2.4.2016
Hurma
La 9.4.2016 16 €
Yölintu, Feniks
La 16.4.2016 18 €
Matti ja Teppo
La 23.4.2016
Souvarit
La 30.4.2016
Ässät
La 7.5.2016
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
La 14.5.2016 18 €
NeljänSuora
La 21.5.2016
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 28.5.2016
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 4.6.2016
Suvi Hiltunen
La 11.6.2016
Yölintu
La 18.6.2016 15 €
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Pe 24.6.2016 18 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 25.6.2016 18 €
Deja-vu, Anne Mattila
La 2.7.2016
Souvarit
La 9.7.2016
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Ke 13.7.2016
Kalle Jussila
La 16.7.2016 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 23.7.2016
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 30.7.2016
Tulipunaruusut
La 6.8.2016
Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 13.8.2016 15 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 20.8.2016 20 €
& Olli Lindholm
La 27.8.2016 18 €
Reijo Taipale
La 3.9.2016 18 €
Souvarit
La 10.9.2016 18 €
Matti ja Teppo
La 17.9.2016
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 24.9.2016
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 1.10.2016
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
La 8.10.2016
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 15.10.2016
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 22.10.2016
Teemu Roivainen
La 29.10.2016
Ässät
La 5.11.2016
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 12.11.2016
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 19.11.2016
Tommi Soidinmäki
La 26.11.2016
Marco Lundberg
La 3.12.2016
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 10.12.2016
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 7.1.2017
Coralia & Maarit Peltoniemi
La 25.2.2017
Karisma & Erika Vikman
La 18.3.2017
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 25.3.2017
Tulipunaruusut
La 1.4.2017
Finlanders
La 8.4.2017
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 15.4.2017
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Su 16.4.2017
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 22.4.2017
Energia, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 29.4.2017
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Su 30.4.2017
Ässät
La 6.5.2017
Hurma
La 13.5.2017
Norolan Pojat & Aki Hietala
La 20.5.2017
Souvarit
La 27.5.2017
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 3.6.2017
Iskelmien Ilta
La 10.6.2017
Yölintu, Feniks
La 17.6.2017
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 23.6.2017
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 24.6.2017
Helminauha
La 1.7.2017
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 8.7.2017
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Pe 14.7.2017
Feniks
La 15.7.2017
Roulette & Antti Huovila
La 22.7.2017
Taikakuu
La 29.7.2017
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Ari Salo
La 5.8.2017
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 12.8.2017
Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
La 19.8.2017
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 26.8.2017
Souvarit
La 2.9.2017
Joel Hallikainen
La 9.9.2017
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 16.9.2017
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 23.9.2017
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 30.9.2017
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
La 7.10.2017
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
La 14.10.2017
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Jarkko Honkanen
La 21.10.2017
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
La 28.10.2017
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 4.11.2017
Hurma
La 11.11.2017
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 18.11.2017
Ässät
La 25.11.2017
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 2.12.2017
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 9.12.2017
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 16.12.2017
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Teijo Lindström
La 27.1.2018 15 €
Duo Pekka Roiko, Feniks
La 24.3.2018
Teemu Roivainen
La 31.3.2018
T.T. Purontaka
Su 1.4.2018
Nina Åkerman
La 7.4.2018
Souvarit
La 14.4.2018
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 21.4.2018
Finlanders
La 28.4.2018
Taikakuu
Ma 30.4.2018
Ässät
La 5.5.2018
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 12.5.2018
Helminauha
La 19.5.2018
Omega & Eija Kantola
11:00--17:30 tanssikurssi: bugg, foksi kaikki tasot, Tommi ja Pirjo Koivula, Suomen Tanssikoulu
La 26.5.2018
Yölintu, Tarmo Malila
La 2.6.2018
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 9.6.2018
Jukka Lampela
La 16.6.2018
Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 22.6.2018
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 23.6.2018
Ässät
La 30.6.2018
Mistral, Anne Mattila
La 7.7.2018
Matti ja Teppo
La 14.7.2018
Norolan Pojat, Saanko luvan, Matti Silmu
La 21.7.2018
Myrskylyhty, Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 28.7.2018
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 4.8.2018
Souvarit & Lasse Hoikka
La 11.8.2018
Jorma Kääriäinen
La 18.8.2018
Jari Sillanpää
11:00--17:30 tanssikurssi: salsa, fusku salsa, alkeet-jatko, fusku alkeisjatko-jatko, 18€ osio, 35€ kaksi osiota, 45 € kokopäivä, Tommi ja Pirjo Koivula, Suomen Tanssikoulu
La 25.8.2018
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 1.9.2018
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 8.9.2018 17 €
Yölintu
La 15.9.2018
Souvarit
La 22.9.2018
Hurma
La 29.9.2018
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 6.10.2018
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 13.10.2018
Ässät
La 20.10.2018
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 27.10.2018
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 3.11.2018
Leif Lindeman, Teemu Roivainen
La 10.11.2018
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 17.11.2018
Taikakuu
La 24.11.2018
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 1.12.2018
Souvarit
La 8.12.2018
Finlanders
La 15.12.2018
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 2.2.2019
Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 30.3.2019
Taikakuu
La 6.4.2019
Horizone, Matti ja Teppo
La 13.4.2019
Finlanders
11:00--15:15 tanssikurssi: bugg kaikki tasot, Tommi ja Pirjo Koivula, Suomen Tanssikoulu
15:30--17:30 tanssikurssi: rumba-bolero alkesijatko, keski, Tommi ja Pirjo Koivula, Suomen Tanssikoulu
La 20.4.2019
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Su 21.4.2019
Souvarit
La 27.4.2019
Hurma
La 4.5.2019
Veijarit, Hannu Mustonen, Yölintu
La 11.5.2019
Antti Ahopelto
La 18.5.2019
Tommi Soidinmäki
La 25.5.2019
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 1.6.2019
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 8.6.2019
Coralia
La 15.6.2019
Tiina Räsänen & Petri Hervanto
Pe 21.6.2019
Ässät, Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
La 22.6.2019
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 29.6.2019
Jarkko Honkanen
11:00--17:30 tanssikurssi: salsa, bugg, fusku kaikki tasot, Tommi ja Pirjo Koivula, Suomen Tanssikoulu
La 6.7.2019
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 13.7.2019
Hurma
La 20.7.2019
Tommi Soidinmäki
La 27.7.2019
Souvarit