Syvälahti, Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi

La 15.5.2004
Charlies, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
La 22.5.2004
Öiset kitarat, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
La 29.5.2004
Taikakuu, Twisters & Taija Riihimäki
La 5.6.2004
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
La 12.6.2004
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 19.6.2004 juhannuspäivä
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 25.6.2004
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 26.6.2004
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Boogie
Ke 30.6.2004
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 3.7.2004
The Boys, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Ke 7.7.2004
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
La 10.7.2004
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Ke 14.7.2004
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Kari Hirvonen
La 17.7.2004
Omega & Eija Kantola, Taivalkunta Beat
Ke 21.7.2004
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 24.7.2004
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Ke 28.7.2004
Souvarit, Markus Sextet
La 31.7.2004
Finlanders, Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 7.8.2004
Syke, Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Ke 11.8.2004
Huikon veljekset
La 14.8.2004
Horizone & Tapani Kansa
La 21.8.2004
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
La 28.8.2004
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni
La 14.5.2005
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 21.5.2005
Taikakuu, Huikon veljekset
La 28.5.2005
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 4.6.2005
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 11.6.2005
Finlanders
Ke 15.6.2005
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 18.6.2005
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Pe 24.6.2005 juhannusaatto
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Unelmavävyt
La 25.6.2005 juhannuspäivä
Jari Sillanpää, Safir & Johanna Debreczeni
Pe 1.7.2005
Peer Günt
La 2.7.2005
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
Ke 6.7.2005
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 9.7.2005
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Ke 13.7.2005
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 16.7.2005
Charlies & Janne Leino, Helmenkalastajat
Ke 20.7.2005
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 23.7.2005
NeljänSuora, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 27.7.2005
Souvarit
La 30.7.2005
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 6.8.2005
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 13.8.2005
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Silver & Mira Kunnasluoto
La 20.8.2005
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Öiset kitarat
La 27.8.2005
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Taivalkunta Beat
La 13.5.2006
Finlanders
La 20.5.2006
Charlies, Öiset kitarat
La 27.5.2006
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 3.6.2006
Nelinpeli, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 10.6.2006
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 17.6.2006
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Johnny Guitars
Pe 23.6.2006 juhannusaatto
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 24.6.2006 juhannuspäivä
Jari Sillanpää, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Ke 28.6.2006
Sesam & Annika Eklund, Tiina Pitkänen
La 1.7.2006
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 5.7.2006
Syke, Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
La 8.7.2006
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Ke 12.7.2006
Varjokuva, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 15.7.2006
Taikakuu, Taivalkunta Beat
Ke 19.7.2006
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Markus Sextet
La 22.7.2006
Mistral & Anne Mattila, NeljänSuora
Ke 26.7.2006
Souvarit
La 29.7.2006
Magnet & Saska Helmikallio, Sputnik & Isto Hiltunen
To 3.8.2006
Huikon veljekset
La 5.8.2006
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 12.8.2006
Yölintu, Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen
La 19.8.2006
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 26.8.2006
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Unelmavävyt
La 12.5.2007
Varjokuva, Unelmavävyt
La 19.5.2007
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Helmenkalastajat
La 26.5.2007
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Jukeboksi & Elina Vettenranta
La 2.6.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 9.6.2007
Taikakuu, Syke
La 16.6.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Pe 22.6.2007 juhannusaatto
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 23.6.2007 juhannuspäivä
Jari Sillanpää, Petoman & Katri Helena
To 28.6.2007
Souvarit
La 30.6.2007
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 4.7.2007
Taivalkunta Beat, Unelmavävyt
La 7.7.2007
Yölintu, Elixir & Laura Carita
Ke 11.7.2007
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 14.7.2007
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ke 18.7.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Markus Sextet
La 21.7.2007
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., NeljänSuora
Ke 25.7.2007
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Boogie
La 28.7.2007
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Ke 1.8.2007
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 4.8.2007
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Casino & Annika Eklund
To 9.8.2007
Öiset kulkijat & Birgit Ohra-aho & Anssi Vimpari
La 11.8.2007
Finlanders
La 18.8.2007
Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 25.8.2007
Lumipallo & Henri Stenroth, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 1.9.2007
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 8.9.2007
Charlies, Johnny Guitars
La 10.5.2008
Omega & Eija Kantola, Markus Sextet
La 17.5.2008
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 24.5.2008
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 31.5.2008
Jani ja Jetsetters, Select & Henri Stenroth
La 7.6.2008
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 14.6.2008
Taikakuu, Unelmavävyt
Pe 20.6.2008 juhannusaatto
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
La 21.6.2008 juhannuspäivä
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Laura Voutilainen
Ke 25.6.2008
Elonkerjuu, The Charmants & Harri Kuokkanen
To 26.6.2008
Souvarit, Matti Kangas
La 28.6.2008
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Ke 2.7.2008
Voimaorkesteri, Unelmavävyt, X-Band
La 5.7.2008
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 9.7.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Väriloiste
La 12.7.2008
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ke 16.7.2008
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 19.7.2008
Syke, Menneisyyden vangit & Virve Rosti
Ke 23.7.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat, NeljänSuora
La 26.7.2008
Yölintu, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Suvi Hiltunen
Ke 30.7.2008
Varjokuva, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 2.8.2008
Mestari Orikanto, Taivalkunta Beat, Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 6.8.2008
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
La 9.8.2008
Jean S, Jenna Bågeberg
Ke 13.8.2008
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
La 16.8.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 23.8.2008
Helmenkalastajat, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 30.8.2008
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 6.9.2008
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 9.5.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 16.5.2009
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 23.5.2009
Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen, Taivalkunta Beat
La 30.5.2009
Sinitaivas, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 6.6.2009
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
La 13.6.2009
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung & Jenna Bågeberg, Napoli & Henri Stenroth
Pe 19.6.2009 juhannusaatto
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Varjokuva
La 20.6.2009 juhannuspäivä
Jari Sillanpää, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
La 27.6.2009
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
Ke 1.7.2009
Omega & Eija Kantola
La 4.7.2009
KinoJake, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Ke 8.7.2009
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Markus Sextet
La 11.7.2009
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Taikakuu
Ke 15.7.2009
Unelmavävyt, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 18.7.2009
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen, Juha Tapio
Ke 22.7.2009
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Helmenkalastajat
La 25.7.2009
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 29.7.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 1.8.2009
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ke 5.8.2009
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 8.8.2009
Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen, Kaija Lustila
La 15.8.2009
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, NeljänSuora
La 22.8.2009
Syke, Yölintu
La 29.8.2009
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 5.9.2009
Jani ja Jetsetters, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 1.5.2010 vapunpäivä
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Väriloiste
La 8.5.2010
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 15.5.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 22.5.2010
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
La 29.5.2010
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, Helminauha
La 5.6.2010
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 9.6.2010
Elonkerjuu
La 12.6.2010
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Unelmavävyt
La 19.6.2010 juhannuspäivä
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Elämän tarkoitus & Pasi Vainionperä
Pe 25.6.2010
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Helmenkalastajat
La 26.6.2010
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Suvi Teräsniska
Ke 30.6.2010
Taikakuu, In The Mood
La 3.7.2010
Omega & Eija Kantola, Juha Tapio
Ke 7.7.2010
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
La 10.7.2010
Sinitaivas, Laura Voutilainen
Ke 14.7.2010
Varjokuva, Myrskytuuli
To 15.7.2010
Souvarit, Matti Kangas
La 17.7.2010
Yölintu, Pequeno & Suvi Hiltunen
Ke 21.7.2010
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Markus Sextet
La 24.7.2010
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tulipunaruusut
Ke 28.7.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 31.7.2010
KinoJake, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Kuunkuiskaajat
Ke 4.8.2010
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Syke
La 7.8.2010
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Jenna Bågeberg, Riku Niemi Dance Band & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 14.8.2010
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, NeljänSuora
La 21.8.2010
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 28.8.2010
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Suvi Karjula
La 4.9.2010
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 30.4.2011 vapunaatto
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 7.5.2011
Sinitaivas, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 14.5.2011
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helminauha
La 21.5.2011
Taikakuu, Unelmavävyt
La 28.5.2011
KinoJake, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 4.6.2011
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
La 11.6.2011
Sunset, Varjokuva, Suvi Karjula
Pe 17.6.2011
La 18.6.2011
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pe 24.6.2011 juhannusaatto
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Sami Sarjula
La 25.6.2011 juhannuspäivä
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ke 29.6.2011
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 2.7.2011
Helmenkalastajat, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 6.7.2011
Väriloiste, Hurma
La 9.7.2011
Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen, Juha Tapio
Ti 12.7.2011
Sini-Takit
Ke 13.7.2011
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Blue Notes & Anne Härkönen
Pe 15.7.2011
Puolikuu, Menneisyyden vangit & Virve Rosti
La 16.7.2011
Yölintu, Suvi Hiltunen
Ke 20.7.2011
Markus Sextet, Feniks, Anitta Mattila
La 23.7.2011
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 27.7.2011
Tulipunaruusut, Myrskytuuli
La 30.7.2011
NeljänSuora, Agents
Ke 3.8.2011
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Elämän tarkoitus & Jouni Apajainen & Pasi Vainionperä
Pe 5.8.2011
Popeda
La 6.8.2011
Riku Niemi Dance Band & Jorma Kääriäinen, Hovinarrit & Mervi Koponen
Pe 12.8.2011
Aste, Hi Energy
La 13.8.2011
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 20.8.2011
Tommys & Charles Plogman, In The Mood
Pe 26.8.2011
Jenni Vartiainen, Dj Jone Nikula
La 27.8.2011
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Laura Voutilainen
La 3.9.2011
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 5.5.2012
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Helmenkalastajat
La 12.5.2012
KinoJake, Jenna Bågeberg
La 19.5.2012
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 26.5.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Charles Plogman & Ronnies
La 2.6.2012
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
Pe 8.6.2012
Helminauha, Lauri Tähkä
La 9.6.2012
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Taikakuu
La 16.6.2012
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Agents
Pe 22.6.2012 juhannusaatto
Omega & Eija Kantola, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Sami Sarjula
La 23.6.2012 juhannuspäivä
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Ke 27.6.2012
Huikon veljekset, Tapani Kansa
La 30.6.2012
Syke, Laura Voutilainen
Ke 4.7.2012
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Helminauha
La 7.7.2012
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, In The Mood
Ke 11.7.2012
Myrskytuuli, Hurma
La 14.7.2012
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 18.7.2012
Tulipunaruusut, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 21.7.2012
Yölintu, Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Ke 25.7.2012
Varjokuva, Unelmavävyt
La 28.7.2012
Sinitaivas, Rolexsi & Harri Kuokkanen
Ke 1.8.2012
Blue Notes & Anne Härkönen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 3.8.2012
Sawotta & Pekka Hartonen, Visa Wiren
La 4.8.2012
FBI Beat, Anitta Mattila
La 11.8.2012
Juha Tapio, Pekka Mikkola
Pe 17.8.2012
Lipsaset, Grooving High Allstars
La 18.8.2012
NeljänSuora
Ti 21.8.2012
Sini-Takit
La 25.8.2012
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 1.9.2012
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 8.9.2012
Presto & Kake Randelin, Boogie
La 15.9.2012
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Ti 30.4.2013 vapunaatto
Sinitaivas, FBI Beat
La 4.5.2013
Syke, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 11.5.2013
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Helmenkalastajat
La 18.5.2013
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Anitta Mattila
La 25.5.2013
Taikakuu, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 1.6.2013
Hurma, Laura Voutilainen
La 8.6.2013
Tulipunaruusut, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 15.6.2013
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, In The Mood
Pe 21.6.2013 juhannusaatto
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Sami Sarjula
La 22.6.2013 juhannuspäivä
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Jenna Bågeberg
Ke 26.6.2013
Charlies
La 29.6.2013
Yölintu, Harri Kuokkanen ja Night Fever & Harri Kuokkanen
Ke 3.7.2013
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Helminauha
Pe 5.7.2013
Huikon veljekset
La 6.7.2013
Mistral & Anne Mattila, NeljänSuora
Ke 10.7.2013
Myrskytuuli, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 13.7.2013
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia, Suvi Teräsniska
Ke 17.7.2013
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
La 20.7.2013
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 24.7.2013
KinoJake, Varjokuva
La 27.7.2013
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Agents
Ke 31.7.2013
Kyösti Mäkimattila, Unelmavävyt
La 3.8.2013
Onnentähti, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 10.8.2013
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Riku Niemi Dance Band & Amadeus Lundberg
La 17.8.2013
Finlanders, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 24.8.2013
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Juha Tapio
La 31.8.2013
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 7.9.2013
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 14.9.2013
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 17.5.2014 21:00--01:30
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
La 24.5.2014 21:00--01:30
Taikakuu, Anitta Mattila
La 31.5.2014 21:00--01:30
Markus Sextet, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Ilta-aurinko
La 7.6.2014 21:00--01:30
Anneli Mattila, Agents
La 14.6.2014 21:00--01:30
Rosette & Leif Lindeman, Suvi Teräsniska
Pe 20.6.2014 juhannusaatto 20:00--02:30
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Sami Sarjula
La 21.6.2014 juhannuspäivä 20:00--02:30
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, eXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
La 28.6.2014 21:00--01:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Amadeus Lundberg
Ke 2.7.2014 20:00--00:30
Helmenkalastajat
Pe 4.7.2014
Juha Vartiainen
La 5.7.2014 21:00--01:30
Seireenit, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 9.7.2014 20:00--00:30
Myrskytuuli, Astra, Hurma
La 12.7.2014 21:00--01:30
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Elastinen
Ke 16.7.2014 20:00--00:30
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 19.7.2014 21:00--01:30
Yölintu, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ke 23.7.2014 20:00--00:30
Tulipunaruusut, Helminauha
La 26.7.2014 21:00--01:30
Sinitaivas, Pequeno, Onnentähti & Terhi Matikainen
Ke 30.7.2014 20:00--00:30
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 2.8.2014 21:00--01:30
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Ke 6.8.2014 20:00--00:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Matti Kangas
La 9.8.2014 21:00--01:30
FBI Beat, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 16.8.2014 21:00--01:30
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 23.8.2014 21:00--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kuiskaus & Harri Kuokkanen
Ke 27.8.2014
Sini-Takit
La 30.8.2014 21:00--01:30
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen, Juha Tapio
La 6.9.2014 21:00--01:30
Mistral & Anne Mattila, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 13.9.2014 21:00--01:30
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, NeljänSuora
La 20.9.2014 21:00--01:30
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
La 2.5.2015
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster, Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 9.5.2015
Timangi, Finlanders, Miia Lehtio
La 16.5.2015
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 23.5.2015
Agents, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
La 30.5.2015
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Hurma
La 6.6.2015
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
La 13.6.2015
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 19.6.2015 juhannusaatto
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Boogie, Sami Sarjula
La 20.6.2015 juhannuspäivä
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 27.6.2015
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 1.7.2015
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 4.7.2015
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Kuiskaus & Harri Kuokkanen
Ke 8.7.2015
Myrskytuuli, Markus Sextet
Pe 10.7.2015
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 11.7.2015
Sinitaivas, Yölintu
Ke 15.7.2015
Tulipunaruusut
La 18.7.2015
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Taikakuu
Ke 22.7.2015
Amorio, Helmenkalastajat, Terhi Matikainen
La 25.7.2015
Seireenit, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 29.7.2015
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Matti Kangas
La 1.8.2015
Anneli Mattila & Recados, NeljänSuora
La 8.8.2015
FBI Beat, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 15.8.2015
In The Mood & Maija Tenkanen, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 22.8.2015
Voimaorkesteri, Diesel & Markku Aro, Susanna Heikki
La 29.8.2015
Helminauha, Juha Tapio
La 5.9.2015
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 12.9.2015
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 19.9.2015
Hovinarrit, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen, Aki Samuli
La 30.4.2016 vapunaatto
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 7.5.2016
Sinitaivas, Kulkukoirat® & Maija Tenkanen
La 14.5.2016
Finlanders, Kuiskaus & Harri Kuokkanen
La 21.5.2016
Rosette & Charles Plogman, LäpiValaisu
La 28.5.2016
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
La 4.6.2016
Markus Sextet, Hurma, Ilta-aurinko
La 11.6.2016
Omega & Eija Kantola, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 18.6.2016
Vonkamiehet & Miia Lehtio, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 24.6.2016 juhannusaatto
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Marko Maunuksela
La 25.6.2016 juhannuspäivä
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Amorio & Terhi Matikainen
Pe 1.7.2016
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
La 2.7.2016
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 9.7.2016
Yölintu, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
La 16.7.2016
Seireenit, Boogie
La 23.7.2016
Taikakuu, Tulipunaruusut
La 30.7.2016
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Agents & Vesa Haaja
La 6.8.2016
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 13.8.2016
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Juha Tapio
La 20.8.2016
Pekkaniskan Pojat, NeljänSuora
La 27.8.2016
FBI Beat, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 3.9.2016
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
La 10.9.2016
Sinitaivas, Helminauha
La 17.9.2016
Voimaorkesteri, Taivaankaari, Marco Lundberg, Erika Vikman, Tangokuningas 2016, Tangokuningatar 2016
La 24.9.2016
Jani ja Jetsetters, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Su 30.4.2017 vapunaatto 20:30--01:30
NeljänSuora, Karisma & Erika Vikman
La 6.5.2017 20:30--01:30
Helminauha, SMORK-osakilpailu
La 13.5.2017 20:30--01:30
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Sinitaivas
La 20.5.2017 20:30--01:30
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 27.5.2017 20:30--01:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 3.6.2017 20:30--01:30
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Hurma
La 10.6.2017 20:30--01:30
Finlanders, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
La 17.6.2017 20:30--01:30
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela, Ihana & Johanna Pakonen
Pe 23.6.2017 juhannusaatto 20:00--02:30
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Sami Sarjula
La 24.6.2017 juhannuspäivä 20:00--02:30
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 1.7.2017 20:30--01:30
Taikakuu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 8.7.2017 20:30--01:30
Agents & Vesa Haaja, Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
La 15.7.2017 20:30--01:30
Yölintu, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
La 22.7.2017 20:30--01:30
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko, Jorma Kääriäinen
La 29.7.2017 20:30--01:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Tulipunaruusut
La 5.8.2017 20:30--01:30
FBI Beat, Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 12.8.2017 20:30--01:30
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 19.8.2017 20:30--01:30
Patajätkä & Joel Hallikainen, Lumottaret & Jonna Ortju
La 26.8.2017 20:30--01:30
Helmenkalastajat, Juha Tapio
La 2.9.2017 20:30--01:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, NeljänSuora
La 9.9.2017 20:30--01:30
Sinitaivas, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 16.9.2017 20:30--01:30
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Teijo Lindström & Aino Niemi
La 23.9.2017 20:30--01:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 30.9.2017 20:30--01:30
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 12.5.2018 20:30--01:30
Sinitaivas, NeljänSuora
La 19.5.2018 20:30--01:30
Finlanders, Namu & Jonna Ortju
La 26.5.2018 20:30--01:30
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
La 2.6.2018 20:30--01:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Helmenkalastajat
La 9.6.2018 20:30--01:30
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, The Vincents
La 16.6.2018 20:30--01:30
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
Pe 22.6.2018 juhannusaatto 19:00--02:30
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Aino Niemi
La 23.6.2018 juhannuspäivä 19:00--02:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Diandra Flores
La 30.6.2018 20:30--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
La 7.7.2018 20:30--01:30
Agents & Vesa Haaja, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
La 14.7.2018 20:30--01:30
Taikakuu, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
La 21.7.2018 20:30--01:30
Lemmenlautta, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki