Särkkä, Punkalaidun

Ke 19.5.2004
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 26.5.2004
Kari Hirvonen & Lumipallo, Baroque & Marika Paavola
Ke 2.6.2004
Finlanders, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Ke 9.6.2004
Amor-kvartetti 1 & Annika Eklund, Kari Tapio
Ke 16.6.2004
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Ke 23.6.2004
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Ke 30.6.2004
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Monaco & Ari Klem
Ke 7.7.2004
Noiser & Risto Nevala, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ke 14.7.2004
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Diesel & Markku Aro
Ke 21.7.2004
Varjokuva, Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen
Ke 28.7.2004
Korsuorkesteri, Omega & Eija Kantola
Ke 4.8.2004
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Luxos & Heidi Kyrö
Ke 11.8.2004
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi, Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Ke 18.8.2004
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni, Syke
Ke 25.8.2004
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Yölintu
Ke 18.5.2005
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 25.5.2005
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Ke 1.6.2005
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Ke 8.6.2005
Tulipunaruusut, FBI-beat
Ke 15.6.2005
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Unelmavävyt
Ke 22.6.2005
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli
Ke 29.6.2005
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Sunny Group & Ari Klem
Ke 6.7.2005
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 13.7.2005
Korsuorkesteri, Diesel & Markku Aro
Ke 20.7.2005
Varjokuva, Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Ke 27.7.2005
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi, Omega & Eija Kantola, Risto Nevala
Ke 3.8.2005
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Kati Fors
Ke 10.8.2005
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo, Panorama & Marion Rung
Ke 17.8.2005
Finlanders, Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Ke 24.8.2005
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu, Hanna Talikainen
Ke 31.8.2005
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Antti Ahopelto
Ke 24.5.2006 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Unelmavävyt
Ke 31.5.2006 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Esteri
Ke 7.6.2006 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Channel Four, Omega & Eija Kantola
Ke 14.6.2006 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Varjokuva, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ke 21.6.2006 20:00--01:30, 13 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, NeljänSuora
La 24.6.2006 13 €
Dallapé, Juha Simolan yhtye
Ke 28.6.2006 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Ke 5.7.2006 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Petri Hervanto
Ke 12.7.2006 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Ke 19.7.2006 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Tulipunaruusut, Major & Kati Fors
Ke 26.7.2006 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Ke 2.8.2006 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Ke 9.8.2006 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen
Ke 16.8.2006 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Finlanders, Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Ke 23.8.2006 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Semites, Yölintu
Ke 30.8.2006 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Fantasia & Elina Vettenranta, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 23.5.2007
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, NeljänSuora
Ke 30.5.2007
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Unelmavävyt
Ke 6.6.2007
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 13.6.2007
Omega & Eija Kantola, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ke 20.6.2007
Volga & Pekka Nebelung, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Ke 27.6.2007
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ke 4.7.2007
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Su 8.7.2007
FBI-beat, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Ke 11.7.2007
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Nelinpeli
Ke 18.7.2007
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, In The Mood, Anna Eriksson
La 21.7.2007
Four Roses & Johanna Debreczeni, Beatmakers
Ke 25.7.2007
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Yön tähdet & Essi Leppäkoski
Ke 1.8.2007
Taikakuu, Taivalkunta Beat
Ke 8.8.2007
Varjokuva, Casino & Annika Eklund
Ke 15.8.2007
Channel Four, Finlanders
Ke 22.8.2007
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 29.8.2007
FBI-beat, Juha Simolan yhtye, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Ke 21.5.2008
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Ke 28.5.2008
Finlanders, Semites
Ke 4.6.2008
FBI-beat, Omega & Eija Kantola
Ke 11.6.2008
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Nelinpeli
Ke 18.6.2008
Volga & Pekka Nebelung, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 25.6.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 2.7.2008
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood
Ke 9.7.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ke 16.7.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Markus Sextet
Ke 23.7.2008
Varjokuva, Annika Eklund
La 26.7.2008
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Jari ja Taika, Anna Eriksson
Ke 30.7.2008
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Essi Leppäkoski
Ke 6.8.2008
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Unelmavävyt
Ke 13.8.2008
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, NeljänSuora
Ke 20.8.2008
Taikakuu, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Ke 27.8.2008
Petoman & Katri Helena, Taivalkunta Beat
Ke 20.5.2009
Omega & Eija Kantola, Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Ke 27.5.2009
Yölintu, Markus Sextet
Ke 3.6.2009
Finlanders, Taikakuu
Ke 10.6.2009
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Ke 17.6.2009
Helmenkalastajat, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Ke 24.6.2009
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ke 1.7.2009
Taivalkunta Beat, Kasmir & Jari Grek, Anna Eriksson
Ke 8.7.2009
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta, Juha Tapio
Ke 15.7.2009
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo
Ke 22.7.2009
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Sinitaivas
La 25.7.2009
Kangastus & Essi Leppäkoski, NeljänSuora
Ke 29.7.2009
Varjokuva, Annika Eklund
Ke 5.8.2009
Syke, Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 12.8.2009
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 19.8.2009
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Myrskytuuli
Ke 26.8.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila, In The Mood
Ke 26.5.2010
Markus Sextet, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Ke 2.6.2010
Syke, Helmenkalastajat
Ke 9.6.2010
Finlanders, Olavin pojat
Ke 16.6.2010
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ke 23.6.2010
FBI-beat, Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Ke 30.6.2010
Omega & Eija Kantola, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ke 7.7.2010
Sinitaivas, Annika Eklund
Ke 14.7.2010
NeljänSuora, Suvi Teräsniska
Ke 21.7.2010
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Varjokuva
La 24.7.2010
Häränpaistajaiset, Jari ja Taika, In The Mood, Laura Voutilainen
Ke 28.7.2010
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 4.8.2010
Channel Four, Riku Niemi Dance Band & Jorma Kääriäinen
Ke 11.8.2010
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Elämän tarkoitus & Pasi Vainionperä
Ke 18.8.2010
Taikakuu, Myrskytuuli
Ke 25.8.2010
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Kuutamo & Amadeus Lundberg
La 14.5.2011
Charlies
Ke 25.5.2011 14 €
Syke, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Ke 1.6.2011 14 €
Varjokuva, In The Mood
Ke 8.6.2011 14 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Jackpot
Ke 15.6.2011 14 €
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Myrskytuuli
Ke 22.6.2011 14 €
Finlanders, Helminauha
Ke 29.6.2011 14 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 6.7.2011 14 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helmenkalastajat
Ke 13.7.2011 14 €
NeljänSuora, Annika Eklund
Ke 20.7.2011 14 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Suvi Teräsniska
Ke 27.7.2011 14 €
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Mandshuria & Milana Misic
La 30.7.2011 14 €
Häränpaistajaiset & Tähtikartta & Jari Grek & Juha Tapio
Ke 3.8.2011 14 €
KinoJake, FBI-beat
Ke 10.8.2011 14 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 17.8.2011 14 €
Taikakuu, Markus Sextet
Ke 24.8.2011 14 €
Channel Four, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ke 31.8.2011 14 €
Sinitaivas, Väriloiste
Ke 16.5.2012 14 €
Varjokuva, In The Mood
Ke 23.5.2012 14 €
KinoJake, Syke
Ke 30.5.2012 14 €
Sinitaivas, Väriloiste
Ke 6.6.2012 14 €
Helminauha, Hurma
Ke 13.6.2012 14 €
Finlanders, Nelinpeli
Ke 20.6.2012 14 €
Taikakuu, Myrskytuuli
Ke 27.6.2012 14 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 4.7.2012 14 €
NeljänSuora, Annika Eklund
Ke 11.7.2012 14 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Teijo Suomi Orch, Suvi Teräsniska
Ke 18.7.2012 14 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Diesel & Markku Aro
Ke 25.7.2012 14 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helmenkalastajat
La 28.7.2012 15 €
Häränpaistajaiset, Twisters, Jani ja Jetsetters, Tuure Kilpeläinen
Ke 1.8.2012 14 €
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia, Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 8.8.2012 14 €
Charlies, La Strada
Ke 15.8.2012 14 €
Tähtikartta, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 22.8.2012 14 €
Channel Four, Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
Ke 29.8.2012 14 €
Norolan Pojat, Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Ke 22.5.2013 14 €
Sinitaivas, Väriloiste
Ke 29.5.2013 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Helminauha
Ke 5.6.2013 14 €
KinoJake, Syke
Ke 12.6.2013 14 €
FBI-beat, Hurma
Ke 19.6.2013 14 €
Finlanders, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ke 26.6.2013 14 €
Aikalisä, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Suvi Teräsniska
Ke 3.7.2013 14 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ke 10.7.2013 14 €
Helmenkalastajat, NeljänSuora
Ke 17.7.2013 15 €
Pyrstötähti, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, Juha Tapio
Ke 24.7.2013 14 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskylyhty
La 27.7.2013 16 €
Häränpaistajaiset, Tähtikartta, Elonkerjuu, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Ke 31.7.2013 14 €
Varjokuva, In The Mood
Ke 7.8.2013 14 €
La Strada, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Ke 14.8.2013 14 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Seireenit
Ke 21.8.2013 14 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Diesel & Markku Aro
Ke 28.8.2013 14 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Myrskytuuli
Ke 21.5.2014 15 €
Helminauha, Hurma
Ke 28.5.2014 15 €
Ratto-band
Ke 4.6.2014 15 €
Helmenkalastajat, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 11.6.2014 15 €
Taikakuu, Teijo Suomi Orch
Ke 18.6.2014 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Myrskytuuli
Ke 25.6.2014 15 €
Sinitaivas, KinoJake
Ke 2.7.2014 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ke 9.7.2014 15 €
Tähtikartta, Boogie
Ke 16.7.2014 15 €
NeljänSuora, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 19.7.2014 16 €
Häränpaistajaiset, Väriloiste, Agents, Onnentähti
Ke 23.7.2014 15 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 30.7.2014 15 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Ke 6.8.2014 15 €
FBI-beat, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Ke 13.8.2014 15 €
La Strada, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Ke 20.8.2014 15 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Jackpot
Ke 27.8.2014 15 €
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Ke 20.5.2015 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Diesel & Markku Aro
Ke 27.5.2015 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Ke 3.6.2015 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Ke 10.6.2015 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Taikakuu, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Ke 17.6.2015 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Anneli Mattila, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ke 24.6.2015 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Finlanders, Onnentähti
Ke 1.7.2015 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Sinitaivas, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ke 8.7.2015 20:00--01:30, 15 €
In The Mood, Hurma
Ke 15.7.2015 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Agents, Roulette & Saska Helmikallio
La 18.7.2015 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Häränpaistajaiset, Twisters & Pekka Tiilikainen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Ke 22.7.2015 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, KinoJake
Ke 29.7.2015 20:00--01:30, 15 €
FBI-beat, NeljänSuora
Ke 5.8.2015 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 12.8.2015 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Onnenkulkurit, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Ke 19.8.2015 20:00--01:30, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Helminauha
Ke 26.8.2015 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Myrskytuuli, Helmenkalastajat
Ke 25.5.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Hurma, Patajätkä & Erika Vikman
Ke 1.6.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
Ke 8.6.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
FBI-beat, TopSecret & Maria Tyyster
Ke 15.6.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, Heikki Koskelo
Ke 22.6.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
LäpiValaisu, Kulkukoirat® & Maija Tenkanen
Ke 29.6.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Taikakuu, Helminauha
Ke 6.7.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Diesel & Markku Aro
Ke 13.7.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, NeljänSuora
Ke 20.7.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Sinitaivas, In The Mood
La 23.7.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Häränpaistajaiset, Jani ja Jetsetters, Antero Mertaranta All Stars, The Scaffolds
Ke 27.7.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, KinoJake
Ke 3.8.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Finlanders, Onnentähti
Ke 10.8.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ke 17.8.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Tähtikartta, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Ke 24.8.2016 20:00--01:00, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Onnenkulkurit
Ke 24.5.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Finlanders, Onnentähti
Ke 31.5.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Helminauha
Ke 7.6.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Ke 14.6.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Noste & Amanda Oscarsson
Ke 21.6.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
FBI-beat, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ke 28.6.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Omega & Eija Kantola
Ke 5.7.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Hurma
Ke 12.7.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
NeljänSuora, Saanko luvan
Ke 19.7.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Sinitaivas, Taikakuu
Ke 26.7.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, KinoJake
Ke 2.8.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Ke 9.8.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Lemmenlautta
Ke 16.8.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Amorio, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Maria Tyyster
Ke 23.8.2017 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Karisma & Erika Vikman
Ke 30.5.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Ke 6.6.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Helminauha, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ke 13.6.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ke 20.6.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 27.6.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Taikakuu, Lemmenlautta
Ke 4.7.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
KinoJake, Varjokuva
Ke 11.7.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Sinitaivas, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 14.7.2018
Ke 18.7.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Helmenkalastajat, NeljänSuora
Ke 25.7.2018 20:00--01:30, 18 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen, Onnenkerjäläiset
Ke 1.8.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Hurma, Komiat
Ke 8.8.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
FBI-beat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ke 15.8.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Omega & Eija Kantola
Ke 22.8.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Tähtikartta, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Ke 29.8.2018 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Myrskytuuli, Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
Ke 29.5.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Finlanders, Tähtikuvio & Niko Mäenpää
Ke 5.6.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Namu & Jonna Ortju
Ke 12.6.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 19.6.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ke 26.6.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Taikakuu, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Ke 3.7.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Sinitaivas, Tähtikartta
Ke 10.7.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri & Aava & Vastarannan pojat & Tara Vepsäläinen & Petri Kiiski
Ke 17.7.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Lemmenlautta
Ke 24.7.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Onnenkerjäläiset
Ke 31.7.2019 20:00--01:00, 16 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Hurma