Riutanharju, Riihimäki

Pe 30.4.2004 vapunaatto
Öiset kitarat, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 1.5.2004 vapunpäivä
Mistral & Anne Mattila, The Dangers
La 8.5.2004
FBI Beat, Kari Tapio
La 15.5.2004
Timangi, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 22.5.2004
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 29.5.2004
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
To 3.6.2004
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Unelmavävyt, Virve Parkkonen, Kesäillan valssi -ohjelman nauhoitus
La 5.6.2004
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
La 12.6.2004
FBI Beat, Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
La 19.6.2004 juhannuspäivä
Voimaorkesteri, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
To 24.6.2004
Finlanders, Foxpop
La 26.6.2004
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Taivalkunta Beat
La 3.7.2004
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Charlies
Ke 7.7.2004
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Taikakuu, naistentanssit
La 10.7.2004
Myrskytuuli, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ke 14.7.2004
Souvarit, Foxpop, naistentanssit
La 17.7.2004
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Ke 21.7.2004
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, naistentanssit
La 24.7.2004
Öiset kitarat, Kari Tapio
Ke 28.7.2004
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni, naistentanssit
La 31.7.2004
Foxpop & Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen, Jean S, The Dangers
Ke 4.8.2004
Charlies, Havanna & Raimo Piipponen, naistentanssit
La 7.8.2004
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Calibra
Ke 11.8.2004
Finlanders, naistentanssit
La 14.8.2004
Boheme & Virve Parkkonen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 21.8.2004
Timangi, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen, Jaska Mäkynen
La 28.8.2004
Anneli Mattila, Syke, päättäjäiset
La 30.4.2005 vapunaatto
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 7.5.2005
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 14.5.2005
FBI Beat, Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori
La 21.5.2005
Myrskytuuli, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 28.5.2005
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
La 4.6.2005
Diesel & Markku Aro, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 11.6.2005
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
La 18.6.2005
Syke, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
To 23.6.2005
Taikakuu, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 25.6.2005 juhannuspäivä
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Taivalkunta Beat
Ke 29.6.2005
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 2.7.2005
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Helmenkalastajat
Ke 6.7.2005
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Anniina Mattila, naistentanssit
La 9.7.2005
Channel Four, Matti ja Teppo
Ke 13.7.2005 12 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, naistentanssit
La 16.7.2005 13 euroa
Lumipallo & Saska Helmikallio, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 20.7.2005 12 euroa
Charlies & Janne Leino, naistentanssit
La 23.7.2005 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Ke 27.7.2005 12 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Syke, naistentanssit
La 30.7.2005 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Ke 3.8.2005 12 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, naistentanssit
La 6.8.2005 14 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Ke 10.8.2005 13 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Finlanders, naistentanssit
La 13.8.2005 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Foxpop & Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen
La 20.8.2005 13 euroa
Sylvia, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 27.8.2005 13 euroa
Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 3.9.2005 13 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Charlies, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, päättäjäiset
La 29.4.2006 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
La 6.5.2006 13 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Taivalkunta Beat, levynjulkistus
La 13.5.2006 14 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 20.5.2006 13 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 27.5.2006 14 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 3.6.2006
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 10.6.2006 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
La 17.6.2006 14 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Syke
To 22.6.2006 14 euroa
Finlanders, Unelmavävyt
La 24.6.2006 juhannuspäivä 14 euroa
Taivalkunta Beat, Tapani Kansa
La 1.7.2006
Velvet & Veera Vikman, Kari Tapio
La 8.7.2006 13 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, FinnNostalgia
La 15.7.2006 14 euroa
Foxpop, Yölintu
Ke 19.7.2006 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, naistentanssit
La 22.7.2006
Taikakuu, Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Ke 26.7.2006 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, naistentanssit
La 29.7.2006
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Syke
Ke 2.8.2006 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Saska Helmikallio, naistentanssit
La 5.8.2006
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
La 12.8.2006
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 19.8.2006
Diesel & Markku Aro, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 26.8.2006
Finlanders, Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori
La 2.9.2006
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
La 28.4.2007
Finlanders, Markus Sextet
Ma 30.4.2007 vapunaatto
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 5.5.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 12.5.2007
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 19.5.2007
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 26.5.2007
Taikakuu, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio
La 2.6.2007
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 9.6.2007
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 16.6.2007
Omega & Eija Kantola, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
To 21.6.2007
Finlanders, Taivalkunta Beat
Pe 22.6.2007 juhannusaatto
Diesel & Markku Aro, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 30.6.2007
Yölintu, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Ke 4.7.2007
Sinitaivas, Taikakuu, Jani ja Jetsetters, Susanna Heikki
La 7.7.2007
Kismet & Kati Tuulia, Tapani Kansa
Ke 11.7.2007
Syke, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 14.7.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Ke 18.7.2007
Taikakuu, Väriloiste
La 21.7.2007 14 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä
Ke 25.7.2007 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, FBI Beat
La 28.7.2007 14 euroa
Original Beat, Kari Tapio
Ke 1.8.2007 13 euroa
Finlanders, In The Mood
La 4.8.2007 14 euroa
Charlies, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 11.8.2007 14 euroa
Varjokuva, Rainer Friman
La 18.8.2007 14 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 25.8.2007 14 euroa
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 1.9.2007 14 euroa
Channel Four, Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Ke 30.4.2008 vapunaatto 14 euroa
Varjokuva, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 3.5.2008 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 10.5.2008 14 euroa
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli
La 17.5.2008 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 24.5.2008 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Syke
La 31.5.2008 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 7.6.2008 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, FBI Beat
La 14.6.2008 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Mistral & Anne Mattila
To 19.6.2008 14 euroa
Sinitaivas, Finlanders
La 21.6.2008 juhannuspäivä 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Taivalkunta Beat
La 28.6.2008 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 2.7.2008 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Omega & Eija Kantola, naistentanssit
La 5.7.2008 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
T.T. Purontaka, Yölintu, Suvi Hiltunen
Ke 9.7.2008 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Syke, naistentanssit
La 12.7.2008 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 18.7.2008 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Dingo, Menneisyyden vangit
La 19.7.2008 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Taikakuu, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ke 23.7.2008 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen, naistentanssit
La 26.7.2008 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Kari Tapio
La 2.8.2008 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Varjokuva
La 9.8.2008 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Reijo Taipale
La 16.8.2008 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Syke, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 23.8.2008 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 30.8.2008 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Finlanders, Kismet & Kati Tuulia
To 30.4.2009 vapunaatto 21:00--01:30
& Olli Lindholm, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 2.5.2009 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 9.5.2009 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli
La 16.5.2009 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
La 23.5.2009 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Sinitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 30.5.2009 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Väriloiste, Tapani Kansa
La 6.6.2009 14 euroa
Sinitaivas, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 13.6.2009 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Varjokuva
To 18.6.2009 15 euroa
Finlanders, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 20.6.2009 juhannuspäivä 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 27.6.2009 15 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Yölintu
La 4.7.2009 14 euroa
Taivalkunta Beat, Tapani Kansa
La 11.7.2009 15 euroa
Souvarit, Onnenkulkurit
La 18.7.2009 14 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 25.7.2009 15 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 1.8.2009 15 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Helmenkalastajat
La 8.8.2009 15 euroa
Taikakuu, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 15.8.2009 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Kari Tapio
La 22.8.2009 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Varjokuva
La 29.8.2009 14 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Myrskytuuli
La 1.5.2010 vapunpäivä
Sinitaivas
La 8.5.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Finlanders, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 15.5.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 22.5.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Varjokuva
La 29.5.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Arto Nuotio, Kari Tapio
La 5.6.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 12.6.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Taikakuu, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 19.6.2010 juhannuspäivä 15 euroa
Varjokuva, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
To 24.6.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Finlanders
La 26.6.2010 20:00--01:30, 17 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Yölintu
La 3.7.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 10.7.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Unelmavävyt
Ke 14.7.2010
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 17.7.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 24.7.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen, Tapani Kansa, Johanna Debreczeni
La 31.7.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Myrskytuuli
La 7.8.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
La 14.8.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 21.8.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Syke, Kari Tapio
La 28.8.2010 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 29.4.2011 20:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, NeljänSuora, Jani ja Jetsetters, avajaiset
La 30.4.2011 vapunaatto 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva & Mr. Breathless, , avajaiset
La 7.5.2011 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 14.5.2011 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Hurma
La 21.5.2011
Syke, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 28.5.2011 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ke 1.6.2011 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Hurma
La 4.6.2011 20:00--02:00
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Varjokuva
La 11.6.2011 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Syke, tanssikenkien myynti
La 18.6.2011 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Su 19.6.2011 15:00--18:00
Hevisaurus
To 23.6.2011 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Finlanders
La 25.6.2011 juhannuspäivä 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Markus Tavi Orchestra
La 2.7.2011 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, La Strada
Ke 6.7.2011 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas, FBI Beat, vuorohaku
La 9.7.2011 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Dingo
Ke 13.7.2011 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Hurma, vuorohaku
La 16.7.2011 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Dallapé, tanssikenkien myynti
Ke 20.7.2011 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas, NeljänSuora, vuorohaku
La 23.7.2011 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Syke
Ke 27.7.2011 20:00--01:00
Hurma, vuorohaku
La 30.7.2011 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Hurma
La 6.8.2011 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 13.8.2011 20:00--02:00
Väriloiste, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 20.8.2011 20:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Markus Tavi Orchestra
La 27.8.2011 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Finlanders, päättäjäiset
La 21.4.2012 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Syke, avajaiset
La 28.4.2012 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hurma
Ma 30.4.2012 vapunaatto 20:00--02:00
NeljänSuora, Hurma
La 5.5.2012 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 12.5.2012 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taikakuu
La 19.5.2012 20:00--02:00
Syke, Varjokuva
La 26.5.2012 20:00--02:00
Väriloiste, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 2.6.2012 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 9.6.2012 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helminauha
La 16.6.2012 20:00--02:00
Dallapé, Jani ja Jetsetters, Jani Niemi ja Wiima
To 21.6.2012 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Finlanders
Pe 22.6.2012 juhannusaatto 20:00--02:00
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 23.6.2012 juhannuspäivä 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 30.6.2012 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, NeljänSuora
Ke 4.7.2012 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas, Syke
La 7.7.2012 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Hurma
Ke 11.7.2012 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taikakuu
La 14.7.2012
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Jani Niemi ja Wiima
Ke 18.7.2012 20:00--01:00
Myrskytuuli, NeljänSuora, vuorohaku
La 21.7.2012 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Markus Tavi Orchestra
Ke 25.7.2012 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Hurma, vuorohaku
La 28.7.2012 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Varjokuva & Mr. Breathless
La 4.8.2012 20:00--02:00
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Helminauha
La 11.8.2012 20:00--02:00
Syke, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 18.8.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hurma
La 25.8.2012
Taikakuu, NeljänSuora
La 1.9.2012
Sinitaivas, Helminauha, päättäjäiset
La 27.4.2013 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, NeljänSuora, Helminauha
Ti 30.4.2013 vapunaatto 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Hurma
La 4.5.2013 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
La 11.5.2013 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Ratto-band
La 18.5.2013 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 25.5.2013 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 1.6.2013 20:00--02:00
Helminauha, Roulette & Kukka Kiri, Jani Helenius & Reijo Taipale
La 8.6.2013 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Varjokuva, Mr. Breathless, levynjulkistus
Su 9.6.2013 15:00--18:00
Hevisaurus
La 15.6.2013 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Syke
To 20.6.2013 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, NeljänSuora, Hurma
La 22.6.2013 juhannuspäivä 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Company 1 & Kalle Jussila
La 29.6.2013 20:00--02:00
Dallapé & Anette Ekholm, Hanna Talikainen
Ke 3.7.2013 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, naistentanssit
La 6.7.2013 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Hurma
Ke 10.7.2013 20:00--01:00
Ratto-band, naistentanssit
La 13.7.2013 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Yölintu
Ke 17.7.2013 20:00--01:00
Hurma, naistentanssit
La 20.7.2013 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Jani ja Jetsetters, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ke 24.7.2013 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas, naistentanssit
La 27.7.2013 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Presto & Kake Randelin
La 3.8.2013 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hurma
La 10.8.2013 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 17.8.2013 20:00--02:00
Syke, NeljänSuora
La 24.8.2013 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 31.8.2013 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Roulette & Reijo Taipale
La 7.9.2013 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Hurma
La 14.9.2013 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Unelmavävyt, päättäjäiset
La 26.4.2014 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro, avajaiset
Ke 30.4.2014 vapunaatto 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, NeljänSuora, Hurma, levynjulkistus, avajaiset
La 3.5.2014
Finlanders, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 10.5.2014 20:15--02:00
Taikakuu, Ratto-band
La 17.5.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 24.5.2014
Tulipunaruusut, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 31.5.2014
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 7.6.2014
Teijo Suomi Orch, Jani Helenius & Reijo Taipale
La 14.6.2014
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
To 19.6.2014 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Hurma, Ratto-band
La 21.6.2014 juhannuspäivä 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Teijo Suomi Orch, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 28.6.2014 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tulipunaruusut
La 5.7.2014 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Sari Hellsten
La 12.7.2014 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Jade's band
Ma 14.7.2014 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, naistentanssit
La 19.7.2014 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ma 21.7.2014 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Hurma, naistentanssit
La 26.7.2014 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, FBI Beat
Ma 28.7.2014 20:00--01:00
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
La 2.8.2014
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Ratto-band
La 9.8.2014 20:00--02:00
Tulipunaruusut, Jani Helenius & Reijo Taipale, karaoke
La 16.8.2014 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Henkka ja Kulkurit, karaoke
La 23.8.2014 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, karaoke
La 30.8.2014 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Hurma
La 6.9.2014 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Diesel & Markku Aro, päättäjäiset
La 25.4.2015 20:00--02:00
Tulipunaruusut, Diesel & Markku Aro, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, avajaiset
To 30.4.2015 vapunaatto 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Hurma, Retro-band & Sari Hellsten
La 2.5.2015 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 9.5.2015
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Teemu Harjukari
La 16.5.2015
EXmiehet, Taikakuu, Onnentähti
La 23.5.2015 20:00--02:00
Tulipunaruusut, Roulette & Reijo Taipale
La 30.5.2015
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 6.6.2015
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 13.6.2015
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Onnentähti
To 18.6.2015
Finlanders, Hurma, Retro-band & Sari Hellsten
La 20.6.2015 juhannuspäivä 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Teijo Suomi Orch, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 27.6.2015 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 4.7.2015 20:00--02:00
Hurma, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen
Ma 6.7.2015 20:00--01:00
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
La 11.7.2015 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Myrskytuuli
Ma 13.7.2015 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, naistentanssit
La 18.7.2015 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Hovinarrit, Susanna Heikki, Aki Samuli
Ma 20.7.2015 20:00--01:00
Hurma, naistentanssit
La 25.7.2015 20:00--02:00
Hurma, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ma 27.7.2015 20:00--01:00
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, naistentanssit
La 1.8.2015 20:00--02:00
Saija Tuupanen & Ex-miehet, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 8.8.2015 20:00--02:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Roulette & Reijo Taipale
La 15.8.2015
Tulipunaruusut, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 22.8.2015
Taikakuu, Onnentähti
La 29.8.2015
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 5.9.2015 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, LäpiValaisu
La 12.9.2015 20:00--02:00
Hurma, Teemu Roivainen, päättäjäiset
La 23.4.2016 19:30--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Henkka ja Kulkurit, Aki Samuli, avajaiset
La 30.4.2016 vapunaatto 19:30--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Sinitaivas, Onnentähti
La 7.5.2016
Diesel & Markku Aro, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 14.5.2016
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Hurma
La 21.5.2016
Tulipunaruusut, Janne Tulkki
La 28.5.2016
Pekkaniskan Pojat, LäpiValaisu
La 4.6.2016
Finlanders, Onnentähti
La 11.6.2016
Taikakuu, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 18.6.2016
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Henkka ja Kulkurit
To 23.6.2016
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Hurma
La 25.6.2016 juhannuspäivä
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Onnentähti
La 2.7.2016
Taikakuu, LäpiValaisu
La 9.7.2016
Patajätkä, Mikael Konttinen
Ma 11.7.2016
Hurma, naistentanssit
La 16.7.2016
Sinitaivas, Hurma
Ma 18.7.2016
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, naistentanssit
La 23.7.2016
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Ma 25.7.2016
Pekkaniskan Pojat, naistentanssit
La 30.7.2016
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Ma 1.8.2016
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, naistentanssit
La 6.8.2016
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
La 13.8.2016
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Hurma, Heikki Koskelo
La 20.8.2016
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
La 27.8.2016
Taikakuu, LäpiValaisu
La 3.9.2016
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Onnenkerjäläiset & Heikki Koskelo
La 10.9.2016
Hurma, Onnentähti
La 17.9.2016
Taikakuu, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, päättäjäiset
La 29.4.2017 19:30--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas, Teemu Harjukari
Su 30.4.2017 vapunaatto 19:30--02:00
Finlanders, Lemmenlautta, Janne Raappana
La 6.5.2017
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
La 13.5.2017 20:00--01:00
Taikakuu
La 20.5.2017
Hurma
La 27.5.2017
Finlanders, NeljänSuora
La 3.6.2017
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Dj Pasi
La 10.6.2017 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Lemmenlautta
La 17.6.2017 20:00--01:00
Taikakuu, Dj Pasi
To 22.6.2017 19:30--02:00
Flangers, Hurma, Lemmenlautta, Jani Wickholm
La 24.6.2017 juhannuspäivä 19:30--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
La 1.7.2017
Rockabillytapahtuma
La 8.7.2017 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Lemmenlautta
La 15.7.2017 20:00--02:00
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Teijo Lindström & Aino Niemi, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 22.7.2017 20:00--02:00
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Hurma
La 29.7.2017 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Onnentähti
La 5.8.2017 20:00--02:00
Hurma, Samppa Valo band
La 12.8.2017 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 19.8.2017
Omega & Eija Kantola, Teemu Harjukari
La 26.8.2017
Avec & Leif Lindeman
La 2.9.2017
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Dj Pasi
La 9.9.2017 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, NeljänSuora
La 16.9.2017
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Lemmenlautta
La 23.9.2017
Hurma, Onnentähti
La 30.9.2017
Lumo, Lemmenlautta