Kyröskosken lava, Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö

La 15.5.2004 21:00--03:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ke 19.5.2004 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Yönkulkijat & Essi Leppäkoski
La 22.5.2004 21:00--03:00
Tulipunaruusut, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
La 29.5.2004 21:00--03:00
Varjokuva, Baroque & Marika Paavola
La 5.6.2004 21:00--03:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Humanders & CatCat
La 12.6.2004
Jokerit Company, Yölintu, Jenni Mäkikalli
To 17.6.2004 20:00--01:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Unelmavävyt, naistentanssit, Kesäillan valssi -ohjelman nauhoitus, naistentanssit
La 19.6.2004 21:00--03:00
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
To 24.6.2004 20:00--02:00
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Boogie, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
La 26.6.2004 21:00--03:00
Pohjantähti & Danny & Mikko Salmela, Pohjantähti-kvintetti
To 1.7.2004 20:00--02:00
Harlem & Saija Varjus, Esko Rahkonen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
La 3.7.2004 21:00--03:00
Da Capo & Elisa Salo, Timo Turunen & Kukka-Maaria Ahonen & Laura Hihnala
To 8.7.2004 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
La 10.7.2004 21:00--03:00
Meininki & Johanna Siekkinen, Rentun ruusut
To 15.7.2004 20:00--02:00
Katri Helena, Seppo Niemi, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
La 17.7.2004 20:00--05:00
Ässät, Foxpop & Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen, Rami Välimäki, Marko Lämsä, Susanna Gärdström, Ailamari Vehviläinen, heinärieha
To 22.7.2004 20:00--02:00
Tapani Kansa, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
La 24.7.2004
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Jukka Eskelinen ja Yövieraat & Johanna Rantsi
To 29.7.2004 20:00--02:00
Twisters & Taija Riihimäki, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
La 31.7.2004
Reija Kortet & Dolores, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
To 5.8.2004
Souvarit
La 7.8.2004 21:00--03:00
FinnFox & Essi Leppäkoski, Jean S
La 14.8.2004 21:00--03:00
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, Elegia & Juhani Markola
La 21.8.2004 21:00--03:00
Amor-kvartetti 1 & Annika Eklund, Markus Sextet
La 28.8.2004
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Omega & Eija Kantola, päättäjäiset, päättäjäiset
La 21.5.2005
Finlanders, Paroque & Marika Paavola
La 28.5.2005
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Veikko Nieminen
La 4.6.2005
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Twisters & Taija Riihimäki, Erkki Friman, Juha Mäkinen
La 11.6.2005
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Meriitti & Pia Lång
La 18.6.2005
Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
La 25.6.2005
Islanders, Boogie, Danny & D'Voices
La 2.7.2005
Syke, CatCat
La 16.7.2005
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Su 17.7.2005
Original Beat & Jari Välimäki, Elina Nurmi
La 23.7.2005
Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 30.7.2005
Omega & Eija Kantola, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
To 4.8.2005
Souvarit
La 6.8.2005
Balanssi & Birgit Ohra-aho & Jorma Kalevi
La 13.8.2005
Polemique & Pekka Masalin & Johanna Siekkinen, HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
La 20.8.2005
Markus Sextet, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 27.8.2005
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Markku Harjunpää & Tuula Heikkilä
La 27.5.2006
Taikakuu, Onnenkulkurit & Johanna Rantsi
La 3.6.2006
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
La 10.6.2006
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Veikko Nieminen
La 17.6.2006
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Meriitti & Pia Lång
La 24.6.2006
Islanders & Danny, Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen
La 1.7.2006
Elegia & Juhani Markola, Terhi Lehtoniemi
La 15.7.2006
Boogie, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 21.7.2006
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 22.7.2006
Markus Sextet, Elixir & Heikki Kotila, Jasmin Mäntylä, Hanna Talikainen
La 29.7.2006
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
La 5.8.2006
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
To 10.8.2006
Souvarit
La 12.8.2006
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula, Esko Rahkonen
La 19.8.2006
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Paroque & Marika Paavola
La 26.8.2006
Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen, Kari Tapio
La 26.5.2007
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Magna
La 2.6.2007
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 9.6.2007
Sinitaivas, Elixir & Laura Carita
La 16.6.2007
Sesam & Antti Raiski & Minna Sirkiä
La 23.6.2007
Islanders & Danny, In The Mood
La 30.6.2007
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Väriloiste
Ke 11.7.2007 14 €
Yölintu, Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen
La 14.7.2007
Boogie & Veikko Nieminen
La 21.7.2007
Voimaorkesteri & Johanna Rantsi, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 28.7.2007 14 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
La 4.8.2007
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Meriitti & Pia Lång
La 11.8.2007 15 €
Juha Simolan yhtye, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 18.8.2007
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Markus Sextet
La 25.8.2007
Tulipunaruusut, Periferia
La 1.9.2007
Susanna Heikki
La 26.4.2008 20:00--02:00, 13.50 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 3.5.2008 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Sinitaivas, Markus Sextet
La 10.5.2008 20:00--02:00, 13.50 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
La 17.5.2008 20:00--02:00, 13.50 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 24.5.2008 20:00--02:00, 13.50 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 31.5.2008 20:00--01:00, 13.50 €
Syke, Markus Sextet
La 7.6.2008 20:00--02:00, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sinitaivas
Ke 11.6.2008
Eija Kantola
La 14.6.2008 20:00--02:00, 14 €
Finlanders
La 21.6.2008 20:00--02:00, 13.50 €
Juhamatti, Ami Jaara
La 28.6.2008
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
La 5.7.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 12.7.2008 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Markus Sextet
La 19.7.2008 20:00--02:00, 13.50 €
Channel Four, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 26.7.2008 20:00--02:00, 13.50 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Wähäkosket
To 31.7.2008
Souvarit
La 2.8.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
La 9.8.2008 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi, Fantasia & Hanna Talikainen
La 16.8.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Charlies & Janne Leino
La 23.8.2008 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
La 23.5.2009 15 €
Volga & Pekka Nebelung, Memories, Jenna Bågeberg, Heli Hyttinen
La 30.5.2009
Riskit Herrat, Markus Sextet, Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
La 13.6.2009
Jääräpäät & Anni Parkkila, Olavin pojat
La 20.6.2009
Boogie
La 27.6.2009
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
To 6.8.2009
Souvarit
La 15.8.2009
Volga
La 3.7.2010
Octavia
La 17.7.2010
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Tanja ja Mino
La 25.6.2011
Tanja ja Mino