Kukonhiekka, Saarijärvi

Pe 30.4.2004 vapunaatto
Souvarit, FinnNostalgia & Jyrki Kallio
La 1.5.2004 vapunpäivä
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 8.5.2004
Charlies, Noiser, Kari Piironen
La 15.5.2004
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo
Ke 19.5.2004
Huikon veljekset, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 22.5.2004
Norolan Pojat, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 29.5.2004
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, NeljänSuora, Jukka Ruusumaa
La 5.6.2004
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Johnny Guitars
La 12.6.2004
Menox & Petri Ritari, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 19.6.2004 juhannuspäivä
Taivalkunta Beat, Eino Grön
Pe 25.6.2004
Diesel & Markku Aro, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 26.6.2004
Öiset kitarat, Horizone & Tapani Kansa
Pe 2.7.2004
Voimaorkesteri,
La 3.7.2004
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku, Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Reijo Taipale
Ke 7.7.2004
Rookies & Tarja Haapalainen
La 10.7.2004
Tulipunaruusut, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 17.7.2004
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
La 24.7.2004
Amor-kvartetti 1 & Annika Eklund, Jean S
La 31.7.2004
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Johanna Debreczeni, Juhonpojat & Mauri Peltoniemi
La 7.8.2004
Yölintu
La 14.8.2004
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Syke
La 21.8.2004
Huikon veljekset, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva & Jukka Ruusumaa
La 28.8.2004
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Timo Turunen
La 4.9.2004
Markus Sextet, Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
La 11.9.2004
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Mamba
La 18.9.2004
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Vonkamiehet & Pirjo Bister
La 25.9.2004
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Taikakuu
La 2.10.2004
Huikon veljekset
La 30.4.2005 vapunaatto
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
La 7.5.2005
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Öiset kitarat
La 14.5.2005
Voimaorkesteri, Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
La 21.5.2005
Agents, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
La 28.5.2005
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Taivalkunta Beat
La 4.6.2005
Safir & Johanna Debreczeni, Eino Grön
La 11.6.2005
Tulipunaruusut, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
La 18.6.2005
Balanssi & Birgit Ohra-aho, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 24.6.2005 juhannusaatto
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 25.6.2005 juhannuspäivä
Tanssin Huumaa & Kari Piironen, Tiina Räsänen
La 2.7.2005
Charlies & Janne Leino, Huikon veljekset
Ke 6.7.2005
Lumipallo & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 9.7.2005
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pe 15.7.2005
Markus Sextet,
La 16.7.2005
Diesel & Markku Aro, Syke
La 23.7.2005
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Jean S
La 30.7.2005
Amor-kvartetti 1, Sunny Group & Ari Klem, Hanna Talikainen, Antti Ahopelto
La 6.8.2005
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Matti ja Teppo, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 13.8.2005 13 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Anna Eriksson
La 20.8.2005 12 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Suomi-yhtye
La 27.8.2005 13 euroa
Taikakuu, Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
La 3.9.2005 13 euroa
Finlanders, Helmenkalastajat
La 10.9.2005 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
La 17.9.2005 12 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio & Kati Fors
La 24.9.2005 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
La 1.10.2005 13 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Pe 7.10.2005 13 euroa
Huikon veljekset, Popeda
La 8.10.2005 0 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Su 30.4.2006 vapunaatto 14 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, NeljänSuora
La 6.5.2006 13 euroa
Souvarit, FinnNostalgia
La 13.5.2006 13 euroa
Markus Sextet, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 20.5.2006 14 euroa
Yölintu, Rotukollit, Jani Pirttimäki
La 27.5.2006 14 euroa
Reija Kortet, Dolores, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 3.6.2006 14 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 10.6.2006 13 euroa
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
La 17.6.2006 13 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Unelmavävyt
Pe 23.6.2006 juhannusaatto 15 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Omega & Eija Kantola, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 24.6.2006 juhannuspäivä 13 euroa
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Johnny Guitars
La 1.7.2006 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 7.7.2006 14 euroa
, Kultaiset kitarat & Pertti Niskala
La 8.7.2006 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, 50-vuotisjuhlatanssit
Ke 12.7.2006
Huikon veljekset, Rantapojat
La 15.7.2006 14 euroa
Syke, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 22.7.2006 13 euroa
Amarillo 2 & Lea Laven, Kirka Babitzin
La 29.7.2006
Lumipallo & Marko Lämsä, Taivalkunta Beat
La 5.8.2006
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 12.8.2006
Taikakuu, Petoman & Katri Helena
La 19.8.2006
Huikon veljekset, Finlanders
La 26.8.2006
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Öiset kitarat
La 2.9.2006
Charlies, Eino Grön
La 9.9.2006
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Reijo Taipale
Pe 15.9.2006
Kismet & Kati Tuulia, Mamba
La 16.9.2006
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 23.9.2006
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Korsuorkesteri
La 30.9.2006
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Arto Nuotio
La 7.10.2006
Nelinpeli
Ma 30.4.2007 vapunaatto 15 euroa
Souvarit, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 5.5.2007 14 euroa
Finlanders, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 12.5.2007 13 euroa
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Markus Sextet
La 19.5.2007 13 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 26.5.2007 14 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
La 2.6.2007 14 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Paula Koivuniemi
La 9.6.2007
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 16.6.2007
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 22.6.2007 juhannusaatto
Tulipunaruusut, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 23.6.2007 juhannuspäivä
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Flamingo & Jari Grek
La 30.6.2007
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Varjokuva
Ke 4.7.2007
Voimaorkesteri, Mikael Konttinen
La 7.7.2007 13 euroa
Taivalkunta Beat, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ke 11.7.2007 13 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 14.7.2007 14 euroa
NeljänSuora, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 21.7.2007 14 euroa
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Jean S
La 28.7.2007 14 euroa
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Laura Voutilainen
La 4.8.2007 13 euroa
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Leasing & Lea Laven
La 11.8.2007 14 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Yölintu
La 18.8.2007 14 euroa
Huikon veljekset, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 25.8.2007 14 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 1.9.2007 13 euroa
Taikakuu, Eino Grön
La 8.9.2007 14 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 15.9.2007 14 euroa
Syke, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 22.9.2007 13 euroa
Mikael Konttinen, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 29.9.2007 14 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 6.10.2007
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Wire
Ke 30.4.2008 vapunaatto
Souvarit, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 3.5.2008
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Mikael Konttinen & Magia 1
La 10.5.2008
Varjokuva, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 17.5.2008
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 24.5.2008
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 31.5.2008
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Juha Mäkinen
La 7.6.2008
KinoJake, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 14.6.2008
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Markus Sextet
Pe 20.6.2008 juhannusaatto
Omega & Eija Kantola, Periferia, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 21.6.2008 juhannuspäivä
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, X-Band & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 28.6.2008
Menneisyyden vangit & Virve Rosti, Florida & Eino Grön
Ke 2.7.2008
Mikael Konttinen & Magia 1
La 5.7.2008
Sinitaivas, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 12.7.2008
Korsuorkesteri, Taivalkunta Beat
Ti 15.7.2008
Petoman & Katri Helena
La 19.7.2008
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jean S
La 26.7.2008
Tulipunaruusut, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 2.8.2008
Norolan Pojat, Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
La 9.8.2008
Finlanders, Mutkattomat
La 16.8.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro, Paula Koivuniemi
La 23.8.2008
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, NeljänSuora
La 30.8.2008
Yölintu, Suvi Hiltunen
La 6.9.2008
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 13.9.2008
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Unelmavävyt
La 20.9.2008
Taikakuu, Wire
La 27.9.2008
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 4.10.2008
Charlies, Kismet & Kati Tuulia
La 11.10.2008
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 18.10.2008
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Tapani Kansa
La 25.10.2008
KinoJake, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
To 30.4.2009 vapunaatto
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli
La 2.5.2009
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, In The Mood
La 9.5.2009
Taikakuu, Varjokuva
La 16.5.2009
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli, Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Anitta Mattila
La 23.5.2009
Channel Four, Risto Nevala
La 30.5.2009
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 6.6.2009
Jani ja Jetsetters, Eino Grön
La 13.6.2009
Väriloiste, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pe 19.6.2009 juhannusaatto
Omega & Eija Kantola, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 20.6.2009 juhannuspäivä
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Suvi Teräsniska
La 27.6.2009
Finlanders, Ami Jaara ja Amico
La 4.7.2009
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 11.7.2009
Linnut & Arja Havakka, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 18.7.2009
Tulipunaruusut, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen, Riku Niemi
La 25.7.2009
Yölintu, Monaco & Sirpa Liimatainen
La 1.8.2009
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Markus Sextet
Pe 7.8.2009
La 8.8.2009
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Helmenkalastajat
La 15.8.2009
Charlies, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 22.8.2009
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Antti Huovila
La 29.8.2009
Korsuorkesteri, KinoJake
La 5.9.2009
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Kuuhanka Beat & Olli Kivistö
La 12.9.2009
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 19.9.2009
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 26.9.2009
Omega & Eija Kantola, Wire
La 3.10.2009
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, NeljänSuora
La 10.10.2009
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
La 17.10.2009
Souvarit, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
La 24.10.2009
Syke, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 31.10.2009
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 30.4.2010 vapunaatto 20:00--03:00
Souvarit, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 1.5.2010 vapunpäivä 20:00--02:00
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku, Yölintu
La 8.5.2010 20:00--02:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 15.5.2010 20:00--02:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jonna Ortju
La 22.5.2010 20:00--02:00
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, In The Mood
La 29.5.2010 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Suvi Teräsniska
La 5.6.2010 20:00--02:00
Markus Sextet, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 12.6.2010 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Kuutamo & Amadeus Lundberg
La 19.6.2010 juhannuspäivä 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Reijo Taipale
Pe 25.6.2010 20:00--03:00
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 26.6.2010 20:00--02:00
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Elämän tarkoitus & Pasi Vainionperä
La 3.7.2010 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Walkarit
Ke 7.7.2010 20:00--02:00
Sixty six, Raimo Suuronen
La 10.7.2010 20:00--02:00
Syke, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 17.7.2010 20:00--03:00
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Tulipunaruusut
La 24.7.2010 20:00--02:00
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Paula Koivuniemi
La 31.7.2010 20:00--02:00
Juhamatti & Timangi, Unelmavävyt
La 7.8.2010 20:00--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Suvi Karjula
La 14.8.2010 20:00--02:00
Korsuorkesteri, Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 21.8.2010 20:00--02:00
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 28.8.2010 20:00--02:00
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 4.9.2010
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 11.9.2010 20:00--02:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Finlanders
La 18.9.2010 20:00--02:00
Riku Niemi Dance Band & Jorma Kääriäinen, Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
La 25.9.2010 20:00--02:00
NeljänSuora, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 2.10.2010 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 9.10.2010 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Varjokuva
La 16.10.2010 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat
La 23.10.2010 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 30.10.2010 20:00--02:00
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
La 30.4.2011 vapunaatto 20:00--03:00
Souvarit, NeljänSuora
La 7.5.2011 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Markus Sextet
La 14.5.2011 20:00--02:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
La 21.5.2011 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 28.5.2011 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Tommi Soidinmäki
La 4.6.2011 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Hurma
La 11.6.2011 20:00--02:00
Riku Niemi Dance Band & Jorma Kääriäinen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ke 15.6.2011 20:00--02:00
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia, Suvi Teräsniska
La 18.6.2011 20:00--02:00
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Varjokuva, Reijo Taipale
Pe 24.6.2011 juhannusaatto 20:00--03:00
Juhamatti, Yölintu, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 25.6.2011 juhannuspäivä 20:00--02:00
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Kuutamo & Tommi Soidinmäki, Christa Huikko Band
La 2.7.2011 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Pertti Niskala duo
La 9.7.2011 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Dallapé
La 16.7.2011 20:00--03:00
Huikon veljekset, Jean S
La 23.7.2011 20:00--02:00
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Tulipunaruusut
La 30.7.2011 20:00--02:00
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 6.8.2011 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 13.8.2011 20:00--02:00
Agents, Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung & Jenna Bågeberg
La 20.8.2011 20:00--02:00
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 27.8.2011 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
La 3.9.2011 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helmenkalastajat
La 10.9.2011 20:00--02:00
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Wire
La 17.9.2011 20:00--02:00
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 24.9.2011 20:00--02:00
In The Mood, Paula Koivuniemi
La 1.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Pe 7.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Popeda
La 8.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Matti Esko
La 15.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 22.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Korsuorkesteri
La 29.10.2011 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Ma 30.4.2012 vapunaatto
Souvarit, Charles Plogman & Ronnies
La 5.5.2012
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 12.5.2012
Juhamatti & Timangi, NeljänSuora
La 19.5.2012
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Hurma
La 26.5.2012
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Agents
La 2.6.2012
Helmenkalastajat, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 9.6.2012
Keidas, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
La 16.6.2012
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood
Pe 22.6.2012 juhannusaatto
Yölintu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Christa Huikko Band
La 23.6.2012 juhannuspäivä
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Myrskytuuli
Ke 27.6.2012
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 30.6.2012
Tulipunaruusut, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Ke 4.7.2012
Wire
La 7.7.2012
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Jackpot & Henri Stenroth
La 14.7.2012
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli, Laura Voutilainen
La 21.7.2012
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Diesel & Markku Aro
Pe 27.7.2012
Onnentähti, Lauri Tähkä
La 28.7.2012
Charlies, Yölintu
La 4.8.2012
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 10.8.2012
La 11.8.2012
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 18.8.2012
Varjokuva, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
La 25.8.2012
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Charles Plogman & Ronnies
La 1.9.2012
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 8.9.2012
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Niskalenkki & Eino Grön
La 15.9.2012
Sinitaivas, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 22.9.2012
Finlanders, Jani ja Jetsetters
Pe 28.9.2012
Popeda
La 29.9.2012
Omega & Eija Kantola, Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 6.10.2012
Taikakuu, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 13.10.2012
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 20.10.2012
Souvarit, Syke
La 27.10.2012
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., NeljänSuora
Ti 30.4.2013 vapunaatto 20:00--02:45
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Christa Huikko Band, Christa Huikko
La 4.5.2013 20:00--01:45
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hurma
La 11.5.2013 20:00--01:45
Taikakuu, Myrskytuuli
La 18.5.2013 20:00--01:45
Souvarit, Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
La 25.5.2013 20:00--01:45
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Jari Grek
La 1.6.2013 20:00--01:45
In The Mood, Hovinarrit & Pekka Mikkola
Pe 7.6.2013
La 8.6.2013 20:00--01:45
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
La 15.6.2013 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Roulette & Kukka Kiri, Reijo Taipale
Pe 21.6.2013 juhannusaatto 20:00--02:45, 20 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, NeljänSuora
La 22.6.2013 juhannuspäivä 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 29.6.2013 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Ke 3.7.2013 20:00--01:45, 0 euroa
Wire & Ari Lavu
La 6.7.2013 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Laura Voutilainen
La 13.7.2013 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 20.7.2013 20:00--02:45, 16 euroa
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Juhamatti & Timangi
La 27.7.2013 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli, Yölintu
La 3.8.2013 20:00--01:45
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Walkarit
La 10.8.2013 20:00--01:45
FBI Beat, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
Pe 16.8.2013
Popeda
La 17.8.2013 20:00--01:45
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 24.8.2013 20:00--01:45
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen, Paula Koivuniemi
La 31.8.2013 20:00--01:45
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Agents
La 7.9.2013 20:00--01:45
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
La 14.9.2013 20:00--01:45
Omega & Eija Kantola, Presto & Kake Randelin
La 21.9.2013 20:00--01:45
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Syke
La 28.9.2013 20:30--02:15
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Finlanders
La 5.10.2013 20:00--01:45
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, NeljänSuora
La 12.10.2013 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Charlies, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 19.10.2013 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Hovinarrit, Heidi Pakarinen
La 26.10.2013 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Souvarit, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Ke 30.4.2014 vapunaatto 20:00--02:45
Yölintu, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Helminauha
La 3.5.2014 20:00--01:45
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli
La 10.5.2014 20:00--01:45
Diesel & Markku Aro, Kasmir & Jari Grek
La 17.5.2014 20:00--01:45
Juhamatti & Timangi, NeljänSuora
La 24.5.2014 20:00--01:45
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 31.5.2014 20:00--01:45
Sinitaivas, Hurma
Pe 6.6.2014
Popeda
La 7.6.2014 20:00--01:45
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
La 14.6.2014 20:00--01:45
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Reijo Taipale
Pe 20.6.2014 juhannusaatto 20:00--02:45
Taikakuu, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 21.6.2014 juhannuspäivä 20:00--01:45
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Jenna Bågeberg
La 28.6.2014 20:00--01:45
Mistral & Anne Mattila, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Pe 4.7.2014
Kolmas nainen
La 5.7.2014 20:00--01:45
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Laura Voutilainen
Ke 9.7.2014 20:00--01:45
Walkarit, Christa Huikko
La 12.7.2014 20:00--01:45
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
La 19.7.2014 20:00--02:45
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
La 26.7.2014 20:00--01:45
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Pe 1.8.2014
La 2.8.2014 20:00--01:45
FBI Beat, Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
La 9.8.2014 20:00--01:45
Finlanders, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 16.8.2014 20:00--01:45
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli, Yölintu
La 23.8.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster, Myrskylyhty
La 30.8.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
La 6.9.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 13.9.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Myrskytuuli
La 20.9.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 27.9.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helmenkalastajat
La 4.10.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Sinitaivas
La 11.10.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 18.10.2014 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, NeljänSuora
La 25.10.2014 20:30--02:15, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Souvarit
To 30.4.2015 vapunaatto 20:00--02:45
Souvarit, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 2.5.2015 20:00--01:45
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
La 9.5.2015 20:00--01:45
Taikakuu, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
La 16.5.2015 20:00--01:45
Omega & Eija Kantola, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 23.5.2015 20:00--01:45
Sinitaivas, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 30.5.2015 20:00--01:45
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli
La 6.6.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Hurma, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
La 13.6.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Roulette & Reijo Taipale, Company & Kake Randelin
Pe 19.6.2015 juhannusaatto 20:00--02:45, 20 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, NeljänSuora
La 20.6.2015 juhannuspäivä 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 27.6.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
La 4.7.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Yölintu, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ke 8.7.2015 0 euroa
Ässät
La 11.7.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 18.7.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 25.7.2015 20:00--01:45, 20 euroa
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 1.8.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
La 8.8.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Hurma
Pe 14.8.2015 18 euroa
Neljä ruusua
La 15.8.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 22.8.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Company & Kake Randelin
La 29.8.2015 20:00--01:45, 18 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Paula Koivuniemi
La 5.9.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Juhamatti & Timangi, NeljänSuora
La 12.9.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pe 18.9.2015 18 euroa
Egotrippi
La 19.9.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
La 26.9.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Kasmir & Jari Grek
La 3.10.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
La 10.10.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Finlanders
La 17.10.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Patajätkä & Erika Vikman
La 24.10.2015 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Souvarit, Helminauha
La 31.10.2015 20:00--00:45, 0 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
La 30.4.2016 vapunaatto 20:00--02:45
Souvarit, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 7.5.2016 20:00--01:45
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tulipunaruusut
La 14.5.2016 20:00--01:45
Yölintu, Onnenkulkurit
La 21.5.2016 20:00--01:30
Sinitaivas, Hurma
La 28.5.2016 20:00--01:30
Taikakuu, La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
La 4.6.2016 20:00--01:30
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli
La 11.6.2016 20:00--01:30
Finlanders, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 18.6.2016 20:00--01:30
Diesel & Markku Aro, Reijo Taipale
Pe 24.6.2016 juhannusaatto 20:00--02:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, NeljänSuora
La 25.6.2016 juhannuspäivä
FBI Beat, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
La 2.7.2016 20:00--01:30
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
La 9.7.2016 20:00--01:30
Hurma, Heikki Koskelo
La 16.7.2016 20:00--01:30
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 23.7.2016 20:00--01:30
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
La 30.7.2016 20:00--01:30
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki, Boogie
La 6.8.2016 20:00--01:30
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 13.8.2016 20:00--01:30
Ässät, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 20.8.2016 20:00--01:30
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Tomi Markkola
La 27.8.2016 20:00--01:30
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Juha Tapio
La 3.9.2016 20:00--01:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas
La 10.9.2016 20:00--01:30
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 17.9.2016 20:00--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Caminito & Kari Piironen
La 24.9.2016 20:00--01:30
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Seireenit, Sari Koivikko
La 1.10.2016 20:00--01:30
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, LäpiValaisu
La 8.10.2016 20:00--01:30
Yölintu, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 15.10.2016 20:00--01:30
Juhamatti & Timangi, Finlanders
La 22.10.2016 20:00--01:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helminauha
La 29.10.2016 20:00--01:30
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Su 30.4.2017 vapunaatto
Souvarit, Helminauha
La 6.5.2017 17 euroa
Sinitaivas, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
La 13.5.2017 17 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Hurma
La 20.5.2017 17 euroa
Finlanders, Lemmenlautta
La 27.5.2017 17 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Jonna Ortju
La 3.6.2017 17 euroa
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Pe 9.6.2017 20 euroa
Happoradio
La 10.6.2017 17 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 17.6.2017 17 euroa
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Pe 23.6.2017 juhannusaatto 20 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, NeljänSuora
La 24.6.2017 juhannuspäivä 20 euroa
Deja-vu & Anne Mattila, Suvi Teräsniska
La 1.7.2017 17 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Ke 5.7.2017 0 euroa
Ässät, Jarmos-yhtye
La 8.7.2017 18 euroa
Metsätähti, Katri Helena
La 15.7.2017 17 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 22.7.2017 17 euroa
Yölintu, Jani Helenius band & Antti Huovila
Pe 28.7.2017 18 euroa
Kotiteollisuus
La 29.7.2017 17 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Patajätkä & Joel Hallikainen
La 5.8.2017 17 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Karisma & Erika Vikman
La 12.8.2017 17 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, LäpiValaisu
Pe 18.8.2017 18 euroa
Ellinoora Leikas
La 19.8.2017 17 euroa
Taikakuu, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 26.8.2017 17 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Onnentähti
La 2.9.2017 20 euroa
Liekki & Marco Lundberg, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
La 9.9.2017 17 euroa
FBI Beat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Pe 15.9.2017 18 euroa
Miljoonasade
La 16.9.2017 17 euroa
NeljänSuora, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 23.9.2017 17 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
La 30.9.2017 17 euroa
Helminauha, Marita Taavitsainen
La 7.10.2017 17 euroa
Sinitaivas, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
La 14.10.2017 17 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 21.10.2017 17 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
La 28.10.2017 17 euroa
Souvarit, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen