Auran nuortentalo

La 3.1.2004
Suomi-yhtye, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 10.1.2004
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Swingers
La 17.1.2004
NeljänSuora, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 24.1.2004
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 31.1.2004
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 7.2.2004
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 14.2.2004 ystävänpäivä
Syke, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 21.2.2004
Poutahaukat & Marko Haavisto, Villisydän & Sanna Pietiäinen
La 28.2.2004
Norolan Pojat, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 6.3.2004
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Taivalkunta Beat
La 13.3.2004
Taikakuu, Laura Voutilainen
La 20.3.2004 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 27.3.2004
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Valot & Janne Valtonen
La 3.4.2004
Yölintu, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Pe 9.4.2004 pitkäperjantai
Syke
La 10.4.2004
Charlies, Diesel & Markku Aro
Su 11.4.2004 pääsiäinen
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku, Varjokuva, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 17.4.2004
Omega & Eija Kantola, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 24.4.2004
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Jean S
La 2.10.2004
Finlanders, Valot & Janne Valtonen
La 9.10.2004
FBI Beat, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva & Jukka Ruusumaa
La 16.10.2004
Yölintu, Annika Eklund
La 23.10.2004
Omega & Eija Kantola, Unelmavävyt
La 30.10.2004
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 6.11.2004
Taikakuu, Varjokuva
La 13.11.2004
Voimaorkesteri, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
La 20.11.2004
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
La 27.11.2004
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 4.12.2004
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 11.12.2004
Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 18.12.2004
Finlanders, Öiset kitarat
Su 26.12.2004 tapaninpäivä
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 1.1.2005 uudenvuodenpäivä
Varjokuva, Suomi-yhtye
La 8.1.2005
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Taivalkunta Beat
La 15.1.2005
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 22.1.2005
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 29.1.2005
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
La 5.2.2005
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
La 12.2.2005
Taikakuu, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 19.2.2005
Charlies & Janne Leino, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 26.2.2005
Jokerit Company & Jenni Mäkikalli, Yölintu
La 5.3.2005
FBI Beat, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
La 12.3.2005
Diesel & Markku Aro, Taivalkunta Beat
La 19.3.2005
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Menneisyyden vangit & Freeman & Virve Rosti
Pe 25.3.2005 pitkäperjantai
Esteri
La 26.3.2005
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Su 27.3.2005 pääsiäinen
Syke, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Valot & Janne Valtonen
La 2.4.2005
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva & Jukka Ruusumaa, Helmenkalastajat
La 9.4.2005
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
La 16.4.2005
Finlanders, Baroque & Marika Paavola
La 23.4.2005
Reija Kortet, Nelinpeli, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 30.4.2005 vapunaatto
NeljänSuora, Jean S
La 1.10.2005
Varjokuva, Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
La 8.10.2005
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
La 15.10.2005
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Helmenkalastajat, Antti Ahopelto
La 22.10.2005
Taikakuu, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 29.10.2005
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Unelmavävyt
La 5.11.2005
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva & Jukka Ruusumaa, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 12.11.2005
Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 19.11.2005
FBI Beat, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 26.11.2005
Finlanders, Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
La 3.12.2005
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Syke
La 10.12.2005
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Öiset kitarat
La 17.12.2005
Yölintu, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Ma 26.12.2005 tapaninpäivä
Diesel & Markku Aro, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Pe 30.12.2005
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Varjokuva
La 7.1.2006
Taikakuu, Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
La 14.1.2006 21:00--02:00
Finlanders, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
La 21.1.2006 21:00--02:00
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Taivalkunta Beat
La 28.1.2006 21:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Unelmavävyt
La 4.2.2006 21:00--02:00
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Velvet & Veera Vikman
La 11.2.2006 21:00--02:00
Charlies, Esteri
La 18.2.2006 21:00--02:00
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen & Aki Hietala
La 25.2.2006 21:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Helmenkalastajat & Antti Ahopelto
La 4.3.2006 21:00--02:00
Voimaorkesteri, Varjokuva, Valot & Janne Valtonen, Juha Metsäperä
La 11.3.2006 21:00--02:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, NeljänSuora
La 18.3.2006 21:00--02:00
Syke, Menneisyyden vangit & Freeman & Virve Rosti
La 25.3.2006 21:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 1.4.2006 21:00--02:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 8.4.2006 21:00--02:00
Yölintu, Paroque & Marika Paavola
Pe 14.4.2006 pitkäperjantai 20:00--01:00
Casa Grande
La 15.4.2006 21:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Diesel & Markku Aro
Su 16.4.2006 pääsiäinen 20:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 22.4.2006 21:00--02:00
Joyride & Tiina Saarivuori, Jean S
La 29.4.2006 21:00--02:00
FBI Beat, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
La 7.10.2006 20:00--02:00, 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Finlanders
La 14.10.2006 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 21.10.2006 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 28.10.2006 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Syke, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 4.11.2006 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Casino & Annika Eklund
La 11.11.2006 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 18.11.2006 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Reija Kortet & Satelliittitaivas, Yölintu
La 25.11.2006 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Taivalkunta Beat
Pe 1.12.2006
Varjokuva
La 2.12.2006 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
NeljänSuora, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 9.12.2006 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Charlies, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 16.12.2006 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Taikakuu, Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen
Pe 22.12.2006 20:00--24:00, 0 euroa
FBI Beat
Ti 26.12.2006 tapaninpäivä 20:00--02:00, 14 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 30.12.2006 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Syke, Tiina Pitkänen
La 6.1.2007
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 13.1.2007
Finlanders, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Essi Leppäkoski
La 20.1.2007
Twisters & Heli Ruotsalainen, Unelmavävyt
La 27.1.2007
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 3.2.2007
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 10.2.2007
Omega & HotLine & Arto Nuotio, Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 17.2.2007 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Casino & Annika Eklund
La 24.2.2007 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
La 3.3.2007 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, NeljänSuora
La 10.3.2007 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Susanna Heikki
La 17.3.2007 13 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Tiina Pitkänen
La 24.3.2007 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 31.3.2007 13 euroa
Pajatso & Ari Klem, Syke
La 7.4.2007 13 euroa
Charlies, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Su 8.4.2007 pääsiäinen 13 euroa
Leasing & Lea Laven, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 14.4.2007 13 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Seinäruusut & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 21.4.2007 13 euroa
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 28.4.2007 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Taikakuu
La 6.10.2007
Charlies, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 13.10.2007
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
La 20.10.2007
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 27.10.2007
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 3.11.2007 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Taivalkunta Beat
La 10.11.2007 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 17.11.2007 13 euroa
Taikakuu, Casino & Annika Eklund
La 24.11.2007 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 1.12.2007 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 8.12.2007 13 euroa
Safir & Sanna Arell, Yölintu
La 15.12.2007 13 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Varjokuva
La 22.12.2007 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Syke
Ke 26.12.2007 tapaninpäivä 13 euroa
NeljänSuora, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 29.12.2007 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 5.1.2008 13 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 12.1.2008 13 euroa
Finlanders, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 19.1.2008 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 26.1.2008 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Menneisyyden vangit & Freeman & Virve Rosti
La 2.2.2008 13 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 9.2.2008 13 euroa
Mikael Konttinen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 16.2.2008 13 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Tony Montana Band
La 23.2.2008 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Syke
La 1.3.2008 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 8.3.2008 naisten päivä 13 euroa
Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
La 15.3.2008 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sinitaivas
La 22.3.2008 13 euroa
Fantasia & Jenna Bågeberg, Jani ja Jetsetters
Su 23.3.2008 pääsiäinen 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Taikakuu
La 29.3.2008 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 5.4.2008 13 euroa
Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 12.4.2008 13 euroa
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska, Yölintu
La 19.4.2008 13 euroa
Charlies, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 26.4.2008 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 2.5.2008 0 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Pe 19.9.2008 17 euroa
Klamydia, Uniklubi
La 4.10.2008 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 11.10.2008 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
La 18.10.2008
Diesel & Markku Aro, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
La 25.10.2008
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Unelmavävyt
La 1.11.2008
Finlanders, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
La 8.11.2008
Yölintu, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, Suvi Hiltunen
La 15.11.2008
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, NeljänSuora
La 22.11.2008
Omega & Eija Kantola, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 29.11.2008
Taikakuu, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 6.12.2008 itsenäisyyspäivä 13 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Suvi Teräsniska
La 13.12.2008 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Varjokuva
La 20.12.2008 13 euroa
Syke, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Pe 26.12.2008 tapaninpäivä 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 27.12.2008 13 euroa
Taivalkunta Beat, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
La 3.1.2009 13 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 10.1.2009 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Taikakuu
La 17.1.2009 13 euroa
Charlies, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
La 24.1.2009 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Pe 30.1.2009 8 euroa
Midinetti, Solistiyhtye Lilja
La 31.1.2009 13 euroa
Finlanders, NeljänSuora
La 7.2.2009
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 14.2.2009 ystävänpäivä
Syke, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Suvi Teräsniska
La 21.2.2009
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Pe 27.2.2009 8 euroa
Myrskytuuli, New Style & Heidi Brunila
La 28.2.2009
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 7.3.2009
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 14.3.2009
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 21.3.2009
Sinitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
Pe 27.3.2009 0 euroa
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 28.3.2009
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Helmenkalastajat
La 4.4.2009
Varjokuva, Annika Eklund
La 11.4.2009
Yölintu, Tiina Pitkänen
Su 12.4.2009 pääsiäinen
Diesel & Markku Aro, Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
La 18.4.2009
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Unelmavävyt
La 25.4.2009
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 3.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Yölintu, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
La 10.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Jani ja Jetsetters, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 17.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Syke, NeljänSuora
La 24.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 31.10.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 7.11.2009 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli
La 14.11.2009 20:00--01:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Mistral & Anne Mattila
La 21.11.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Rosso
La 28.11.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 5.12.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
La 12.12.2009 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
La 19.12.2009 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Octavia & Tony Montana, Essi Leppäkoski
La 26.12.2009 tapaninpäivä 13 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, In The Mood
La 2.1.2010 13 euroa
KinoJake, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
La 9.1.2010 13 euroa
Sami Keskitalo & Erimiehet, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 16.1.2010 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Pequeno
La 23.1.2010 13 euroa
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
La 30.1.2010 13 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
La 6.2.2010 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Esteri
La 13.2.2010 13 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Eerika Grönlund
La 20.2.2010 14 euroa
Finlanders, Vanha jengi
La 27.2.2010 13 euroa
NeljänSuora, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 6.3.2010 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Suvi Teräsniska
La 13.3.2010 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskytuuli
La 20.3.2010 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Unelmavävyt
La 27.3.2010 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
La 3.4.2010 13 euroa
Charlies, Pasi Vainionperä
Su 4.4.2010 pääsiäinen 13 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 10.4.2010 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, In The Mood
La 17.4.2010 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 24.4.2010 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
La 2.10.2010
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 9.10.2010
Syke, Väriloiste
La 16.10.2010
Aikalisä, Taikakuu
La 23.10.2010
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi, Arto Nuotio, Antti Raiski
La 30.10.2010
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
La 6.11.2010
Lumous 1, Unelmavävyt, Heikki Mäntynen
La 13.11.2010 15 euroa
In The Mood, Tomi Markkola
La 20.11.2010
Sinitaivas, Esteri
La 27.11.2010
NeljänSuora, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
La 4.12.2010
La Strada, Varjokuva
La 11.12.2010
Diesel & Markku Aro, In The Mood
La 18.12.2010
Omega, Midinetti, Suvi Karjula, Tino Ahlgren
Su 26.12.2010 tapaninpäivä
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 1.1.2011 uudenvuodenpäivä
Myrskytuuli, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
La 8.1.2011
Taikakuu, KinoJake
La 15.1.2011
Helmenkalastajat, Pekka Nebelung ja Volga
La 22.1.2011
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Elegia & Sanna-Mari Titov
La 29.1.2011
Finlanders, Vanha jengi
La 5.2.2011 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Marita Taavitsainen
La 12.2.2011 14 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Markus Sextet
La 19.2.2011 14 euroa
Aikalisä, NeljänSuora
La 26.2.2011 14 euroa
Varjokuva, In The Mood
La 5.3.2011 14 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 12.3.2011 14 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 19.3.2011 14 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Unelmavävyt
La 26.3.2011 14 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Esteri
La 2.4.2011 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Sunset & Arto Nuotio
La 9.4.2011 14 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Väriloiste
La 16.4.2011 14 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Jani ja Jetsetters
La 23.4.2011 14 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Marko Lämsä, Helminauha & Hanna Talikainen
La 1.10.2011 14 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, In The Mood
La 8.10.2011 14 euroa
FBI Beat, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 15.10.2011 14 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Maximus
La 22.10.2011 14 euroa
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Arto Nuotio, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 29.10.2011 14 euroa
Aikalisä, Helmenkalastajat
La 5.11.2011 15 euroa
NeljänSuora, Esteri
La 12.11.2011 15 euroa
Taikakuu, La Strada
La 19.11.2011 14 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Väriloiste
La 26.11.2011 14 euroa
Syke, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 3.12.2011 15 euroa
Varjokuva, Pekka Nebelung ja Volga
La 10.12.2011 14 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Hurma
La 17.12.2011 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Markus Sextet
Ma 26.12.2011 tapaninpäivä 14 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
La 31.12.2011 uudenvuodenaatto 14 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Helminauha & Suvi Karjula
La 7.1.2012 15 euroa
Unelmavävyt, Kasmir & Jari Grek
La 14.1.2012 15 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 21.1.2012 15 euroa
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov, NeljänSuora
La 28.1.2012 15 euroa
Taikakuu, Maximus
La 4.2.2012 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, KinoJake
La 11.2.2012 15 euroa
Finlanders, Helminauha
La 18.2.2012 15 euroa
Varjokuva, Midinetti & Tino Ahlgren
La 25.2.2012 15 euroa
FBI Beat, In The Mood
La 3.3.2012 15 euroa
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
La 10.3.2012 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Helmenkalastajat
La 17.3.2012 15 euroa
La Strada, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 24.3.2012 15 euroa
Aikalisä, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 31.3.2012 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
La 7.4.2012 15 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, FBI Beat
La 14.4.2012 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
La 21.4.2012 15 euroa
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 28.4.2012 15 euroa
Markus Sextet, Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 6.10.2012 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, In The Mood
La 13.10.2012 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 20.10.2012 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jari Grek
La 27.10.2012 15 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Antti Ahopelto
La 3.11.2012 15 euroa
Taikakuu, Myrskytuuli
La 10.11.2012 15 euroa
Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
La 17.11.2012 15 euroa
Unelmavävyt, Helminauha
La 24.11.2012 15 euroa
Finlanders, Sanna-Mari Titov
La 1.12.2012 15 euroa
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Arto Nuotio, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 8.12.2012 15 euroa
La Strada, FBI Beat
La 15.12.2012 15 euroa
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen, Hurma, Tino Ahlgren
La 22.12.2012 15 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Ke 26.12.2012 tapaninpäivä 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
La 29.12.2012 15 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Esteri
La 5.1.2013
Markus Sextet, Sesam & Antti Raiski
La 12.1.2013
NeljänSuora, Kasmir & Jari Grek
La 19.1.2013
Aikalisä, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 26.1.2013
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Antti Ahopelto
La 2.2.2013
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, In The Mood
La 9.2.2013
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Lotta Skog
La 16.2.2013
Charles Plogman & Ronnies, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 23.2.2013
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, Unelmavävyt
La 2.3.2013
Tino Ahlgren
La 9.3.2013
Helmenkalastajat, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 16.3.2013
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Terhi Matikainen
La 23.3.2013
FBI Beat, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 30.3.2013
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
La 6.4.2013
Varjokuva, Myrskytuuli
La 13.4.2013
Taikakuu, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
La 20.4.2013
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 27.4.2013
Aikalisä, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
La 5.10.2013
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Midinetti
La 12.10.2013
Taikakuu, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 19.10.2013
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Helminauha
La 26.10.2013
Voimaorkesteri, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Terhi Matikainen
La 2.11.2013
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov, Lemmenklaani
La 9.11.2013
FBI Beat, Ratto-band
La 16.11.2013
La Strada, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 23.11.2013
Myrskytuuli, Helmenkalastajat
La 30.11.2013
Voimaorkesteri, Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen
La 7.12.2013
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
La 14.12.2013
Omega & Eija Kantola, Kasmir & Jari Grek
La 21.12.2013
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Sebastian & Anri Ahlgren
To 26.12.2013 tapaninpäivä 20:00--01:45
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 28.12.2013
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Unelmavävyt
La 4.1.2014
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Juha Metsäperä
La 11.1.2014
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Onnentähti
La 18.1.2014
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., Finlanders
La 25.1.2014
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Jenna Bågeberg
La 1.2.2014
NeljänSuora, Helminauha
La 8.2.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 15.2.2014
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
La 22.2.2014
Aikalisä, Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
La 1.3.2014
KinoJake, Lemmenklaani
La 8.3.2014 naisten päivä
Sinitaivas, Ratto-band
La 15.3.2014
Omega & Eija Kantola, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 22.3.2014
Keidas & Johanna Debreczeni, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jouni Keronen
La 29.3.2014
Myrskytuuli, Hohde, Johanna Pakonen
La 5.4.2014
Channel Four, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 12.4.2014
FBI Beat, Helmenkalastajat
La 19.4.2014
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Silverado
La 26.4.2014
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Heidi Pakarinen
La 4.10.2014
NeljänSuora, Ratto-band
La 11.10.2014
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
La 18.10.2014
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli, Antti Ahopelto
La 25.10.2014
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
La 1.11.2014
Sinitaivas, Hurma
La 8.11.2014
Finlanders, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 15.11.2014
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Midinetti
La 22.11.2014
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Seireenit
La 29.11.2014
KinoJake, Omega & Eija Kantola
La 6.12.2014 itsenäisyyspäivä
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Myrskytuuli
La 13.12.2014
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 20.12.2014
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Helminauha
Pe 26.12.2014 tapaninpäivä
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Hupilupa
La 27.12.2014
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 3.1.2015
Unelmavävyt
La 10.1.2015
Rosette, Charles Plogman
La 17.1.2015
Charlies, Taikakuu
La 24.1.2015
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 31.1.2015
Helmenkalastajat, Hurma
La 7.2.2015
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 14.2.2015 ystävänpäivä
Myrskytuuli, Väriloiste
La 21.2.2015
Diesel & Markku Aro, Onnentähti
La 28.2.2015
KinoJake, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
La 7.3.2015
NeljänSuora, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 14.3.2015
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
La 21.3.2015
Omega & Eija Kantola, Tähtikartta
La 28.3.2015
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
La 4.4.2015
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
La 11.4.2015
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., Agents
La 18.4.2015
Helminauha, Ratto-band
La 25.4.2015
FBI Beat, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
La 3.10.2015
Aki Mäki & 10tanssi Band, Hurma
La 10.10.2015
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Fernanda
La 17.10.2015
Omega & Eija Kantola, Pekka Rinne
La 24.10.2015
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Lumilinna
La 31.10.2015
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Diesel & Markku Aro
La 7.11.2015
Helminauha, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
La 14.11.2015
Unelmavävyt, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 21.11.2015
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Patajätkä
La 28.11.2015
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., Sinitaivas
La 5.12.2015
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli, Taikakuu
La 12.12.2015
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Hupilupa
La 19.12.2015
FBI Beat, NeljänSuora
La 26.12.2015 tapaninpäivä
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Teijo Suomi Orch, Onnentähti
La 2.1.2016
Omega & Eija Kantola, Onnenkulkurit
La 9.1.2016 16 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
La 16.1.2016 16 euroa
Taikakuu, KinoJake
La 23.1.2016 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Onnentähti
La 30.1.2016 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 6.2.2016 16 euroa
Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov, Hurma
La 13.2.2016 16 euroa
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen, Patajätkä
La 20.2.2016 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
La 27.2.2016 16 euroa
Finlanders, Hupilupa
La 5.3.2016 16 euroa
FBI Beat, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 12.3.2016 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Fernanda, Teijo Suomi Orch
La 19.3.2016 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
La 26.3.2016 16 euroa
Helminauha, Kulkukoirat® & Maija Tenkanen
La 2.4.2016 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, LäpiValaisu
La 9.4.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
La 16.4.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tähtikartta, NeljänSuora
La 23.4.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 30.4.2016 vapunaatto 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Aki Mäki & 10tanssi Band, Laura Voutilainen, Lotta Skog
La 1.10.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
La 8.10.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Patajätkä
La 15.10.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Fantasia & Aki Samuli
La 22.10.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
La 29.10.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helminauha, Hurma
La 5.11.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
FBI Beat, Lumottaret & Jonna Ortju
La 12.11.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Sanna-Mari Titov
La 19.11.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
La 26.11.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
La 3.12.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
La 10.12.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen, Onnentähti
La 17.12.2016 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Marco Lundberg, Erika Vikman
Ma 26.12.2016 tapaninpäivä 20:00--02:00, 14 euroa
Aki Mäki & 10tanssi Band, NeljänSuora, Kulkukoirat® & Maija Tenkanen
La 31.12.2016 uudenvuodenaatto 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
La 7.1.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Hurma
La 14.1.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
La 21.1.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
La 28.1.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Patajätkä, Tomi Markkola
La 4.2.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää, LäpiValaisu
La 11.2.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
La 18.2.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
La 25.2.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Onnentähti, Tommi Soidinmäki
La 4.3.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Helminauha
La 11.3.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
La 18.3.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Lemmenlautta
La 25.3.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
KinoJake, Hurma
La 1.4.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Henkka ja Kulkurit
La 8.4.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Marita Taavitsainen
Pe 14.4.2017 pitkäperjantai 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
La 15.4.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Hupilupa
La 22.4.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Taikakuu
La 29.4.2017 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Aki Mäki & 10tanssi Band, Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila