Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.9.2019

Lauantai 14.9.2019

Aronkeidas 19:30--02:00, 18 €
Marko Maunuksela, Jukka Hallikainen & Jackpot, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Marita Taavitsainen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Lasihelmi
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 18 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Hurma
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Jarno Kokko
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 14 €
J. Eskelinen & Onnenkulkurit
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Jumisen mms (Jumiskylä, Lapinlahti)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:00
Arttu Wiskari, Timo Luostari & Kilimanjaro
Ravintola Kivitippu 20 €
Taikakuu
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Ässät, Finlanders
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 15 €
Antti Toivola, Kunnon Houseband
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 6 €
Rainer Bollström
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 10 €
Duo Kasino
Limingan ns (Liminka) 20:00--00:30
Roulette, Virpi Piippo, Hanna Hirvonen
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
20:30--01:00 Lemmenlautta
tanssikurssi: tanssin hurmaa -tanssilei, Suomen Media & Action Oy
Juhlatilat Louhela (Melkoniemi, Parikkala) 21:00--01:30, 0 €
Karaoketanssit, karaoketanssit
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Kohtalon kuu & Tero Isoniemi
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 15 €
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--24:00, 15 €
Tähtikuvio & Niko Mäenpää
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--01:00, 18 €
Rosette, Jarno Itkonen, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Heidi Pakarinen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Antti Ahopelto
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 12 €
Minna Äikäs & Minna Äikäs band
Lomakeskus Revontuli 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:30, 16 €
Onnentähti
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Iskelmien Ilta
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 18 €
Sinitaivas, Benjamin Enroth & Tiimalasi
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:15, 10 €
Kisällit-kvartetti
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:30, 13 €
Wire & Ari Lavu
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 20:00--00:45, 15 €
Teuvo Oinas
Syvälahti
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus, Smork-voittaja 2019, Neitoset
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Meiju Suvas
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:00--00:30
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--02:00, 18 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Tähtikartta, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Caravan 2, Pepe Enroth
Ylistaron Ylipään ns 19:30--24:00, 15 €
Guns Rosor

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 15.9.2019