Edellinen tanssipäivä to 1.8.2019

Perjantai 2.8.2019

Birknäs (Björkö, Parainen) 10 €
Nilsbyn pelimannit & Sulamith
Esakallio
20:30--01:00 Myrskylyhty, Mikko Mäkeläinen
19:15--20:15 tanssikurssi: salsa, 0, Joonas Kainulainen
Hangan lava
20:00--00:30 Tulipunaruusut
18:00--19:00 tanssikurssi: parisalsa
17:30--18:00 tanssikurssi: lavis-lavatanssijumppa, 6e, Jaana
16:00--17:30 tanssikurssi: parisalsa, Maria Ylönen
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus, Kohtalon kuu & Tero Isoniemi
Jormuan lava
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen & Pentti Kumpulainen & Hannu Hautaniemi
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Finlanders
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Omega & Eija Kantola
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Jade's band, Rainer Friman, Rainer Bollström
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:30--01:30
Korsuorkesteri, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Kääntöpöytä (Pasila, Helsinki)
DJ Toivo!
18:00--19:00 tanssikurssi: argentiinalainen tango alkeet, 0, Marjo Kiukaanniemi
Juhlatilat Louhela (Melkoniemi, Parikkala) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Jarmo Ranta & Terässiipi
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Komiat
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Myllylammen lava (Kirkonkylä, Miehikkälä)
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Teemu Roivainen
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa)
Diesel & Markku Aro
19:00--20:15 tanssikurssi: bugg jatko
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Perävaaran huvikeskus 21:00--01:00, 18 €
Souvarit
Porttikosken lava
Toni Jaatinen Band
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Norolan Pojat
Saunakosken lava (Kukonharja, Huittinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Törmälä Bros
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Janne Ikonen, Vesijärvisalissa
Uittamo paviljonki 16 €
Mika Sihvolan orkesteri, Teijo Lindström
Ukonlinnan tanssilava 20:00--24:00
Karelia Beat

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 3.8.2019