Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.7.2019

Lauantai 20.7.2019

Hotelli Anttolanhovi 20:00--24:00, 14 €
Rainer Bollström, Graniitti
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Yölintu
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Lemmentahti
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Flangers
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 19:00--24:00, 10 €
Petri Forsmanin yhtye, Petri Forsman solo
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 18 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Onnenkerjäläiset
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Aika velikultia & Saana Sassali
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Helmi-orkesteri & Aino Niemi
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 12 €
Q-raketti
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Tulipunaruusut, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Teemu Harjukari
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Sarmas
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Jarno Itkonen & Pientä unelmaa, Sinitaivas
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Ensti solo band
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Kolmas linja, Timo Jääskelä
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Wire & Ari Lavu
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa)
Väliaikainen
Käenkoskikeskus 15 €
Rosette, Johanna Debreczeni
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Narrit & Ari Tamminen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 6 €
Jani Wickholm
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
HotLine, Lasse Laaksonen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 18 €
Tapani Kansa
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Calibra & Markku Uhlbäck
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Tinos
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Lemmenlautta
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Etukeno, Saara Pajarinen
Menosten lava 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Hot Stuff
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 15 €
Guns Rosor, Matti Korkiala
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
19:00--23:30 Komiat
17:00--18:30 tanssikurssi: lavaswing aloitetaan perusteista, 25 e sisältää tanssilipun ja pullakahvit, Juhani Tahvanainen, Tanssikoulu Wanha Maestro
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna)
Tiina Räsänen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye, Polte, Kalle Kaaja
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Teuvo Vuoti
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Tapani Luojus & Kaija Pietilä
Pangan lava (Panka, Pielavesi)
Tapani Heinonen & Raimo Kukkonen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 18:00--22:30, 14 €
Veijarit & Hannu Mustonen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Arja Havakka
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 €
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
The Steels
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 20 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Henkka ja Kulkurit, Pop Jameson Band, Hurrikaanit
Pöytämäen huvisuuli 19:30--23:30, 14 €
FBI-beat
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Myrskytuuli
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 17 €
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki, ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Ake Pääkkö duo
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Kake Randelin
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Pataässä
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Namu & Jonna Ortju
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 12 €
Airi Hautamäki & Mikko Niemelä
Soinin yhteistalo (Soini)
Maestrot
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Duo Sami Soininen
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Kari Vepsä
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kari Hirvonen, Johanna Pakonen
Syvälahti
Hurma, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Souvarit
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka)
Pepe Enroth
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus, Weranta
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tommi Soidinmäki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
20:00--01:00 Amorio, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Maria Tyyster
tanssikurssi: valasrannan tanssileiri, Suomen Media & Action Oy
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Karaoketausta
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Virtasen suuli
Pyrstötähti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 19:00--23:30, 13 €
Solistiyhtye Jermut & Ilkka Halonen
XL Buffa/Kabyssi sali 21:00--01:30, 18 €
Anneli Mattila & Recados
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Vesa Formunen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernanda

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 21.7.2019