Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.6.2019

Lauantai 22.6.2019 juhannuspäivä

Hotelli Anttolanhovi 20:00--24:00, 14 €
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Aronkeidas
19:30--02:00 Helminauha, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
17:30--19:00 tanssikurssi: wanha tango, 25 euroa sis. lippu, Tarja Nieminen
Esakallio 20:00--02:00, 25 €
Antti Paavilainen Band, Danny
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Elonkerjuu, Unelma & Joonas Erkkilä, Kohtalon kuu & Tero Isoniemi
Hangan lava 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--23:30, 10 €
Jatkoaika & Veikko Antero Lahtinen
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski) 15 €
Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Hirvikallio (Karttula, Kuopio) 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Eero Aven
Hirvikylän lava (Liesjärvi, Keuruu)
Jarmos-yhtye
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman & Waltteri Grek, Jari Grek
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Huvilintu
20:00--00:30 Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Teemu Harjukari
18:30--19:40 tanssikurssi: hidasvalssi
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kylpylä
Yötaivas
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 12 €
Riverband
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Jarno Itkonen & Pientä unelmaa, Jarno Kokko & Johannes Vatjus
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Yölintu, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki) 20:30--01:30
Timo Kallio duo
Jormuan lava
Souvarit, Mika Tarkkonen, Eija Sinikka
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Ässät
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Toni Jaatinen Band
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 €
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Eino Grön
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Mika Sihvolan orkesteri, Teijo Lindström
Hotelli Keurusselkä 21:00--00:30, 0 €
Hannu Auvinen duo
Kiparkatti
Broadway & Esme Manns
Kreivinkallio (Pitkäkoski, Miehikkälä)
Terässiipi & Jarmo Ranta
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Graniitti, Samppa Valo band, Rainer Friman, Rainer Bollström
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:30
Kari Hirvonen, Onnentähti, Aava & Tara Vepsäläinen
Kukonhiekka 18 €
Sinitaivas, FBI-beat
Kyynärön VPK:n lava
Norolan Pojat
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Pekka Rinne
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Tiina Karhu & Antti Kemppainen
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Sivas Regal
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Anneli Mattila, Jorma Kääriäinen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Caravan & Pepe Enroth
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Menosten lava 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tapani Sulkasen orkesteri
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Onnenkulkurit & Lea Laven & J. Eskelinen, Vanha liitto, Heput, Antti Toivola
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Valentin & Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 15 €
Seili, Pauliina Sormunen
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Love & Aki Samuli
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, The Tones
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--01:00, 20 €
Hurma, Neitoset
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Teuvo Vuoti
Naamankylän kylätalo (Naamankylä, Utajärvi)
Merja Juutinen
Niemenharjun tanssilava 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:30, 12 €
Jouni Raitio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Roulette, Antti Huovila
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Aino Niemi, Helmi-orkesteri
Perävaaran huvikeskus 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 18:00--22:30, 14 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo 20:00--02:00, 5 €
Karaoketanssit, karaoketanssit
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye, Kalle Kaaja
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Onnenkerjäläiset, Johanna Pakonen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Voitto Takanen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Paroonit, Eerika Mylläri, Mikko Niemelä
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Ake Pääkkö duo
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma, Lemmenlautta
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Maestrot, Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Finlanders, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Heidi Kyrö
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Coralia, Virpi Piippo
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 19:30--00:30, 16 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Calibra, Sanna Liimatainen, Markku Uhlbäck
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Ajan sävel
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Rojal
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Naseva
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Duo Kasino
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Hanna Hirvonen
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
The Regents, Pasi Suikkasen orkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Petri Forsmanin yhtye, Petri Forsman solo
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Tukkijätkät, Arlas
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Channel Four, Marko Haapaniemi
Syvälahti
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Sallad & Diandra Flores, Nina Åkerman
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 €
Wähäkosket
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 15 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Aikalisä
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 19:00--00:30
Väliaikainen, Amorio, Maria Tyyster
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Jussi Roponen
Tulenliekki 18 €
Jonna Ortju, Namu, Suvi Karjula & In The Mood
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--02:00, 22 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Taikakuu, Komiat
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 19:00--01:00, 18 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Hyrrä
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 12 €
Esko Sartolahti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 27 €
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Laura Voutilainen, Antti Ketonen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 23.6.2019