Edellinen tanssipäivä to 20.6.2019

Perjantai 21.6.2019 juhannusaatto

Ainalin ns 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Hotelli Anttolanhovi 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Arto Kivekäs, Hannu Auvinen
Aronkeidas 19:30--02:00, 18 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Menox
Esakallio 20:00--03:00, 27 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila, Sinitaivas, Finlanders
Folkparken
Eino Grön
Hallin lava (Kirkonkylä, Multia) 12 €
Jarmos-yhtye
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--00:30, 13 €
Sininen huivi
Hangan lava 20:30--02:30, 20 €
Horizone, Matti ja Teppo
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 15 €
Jussi Roponen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Frederik, Teemu Roivainen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Birgit Ohra-aho
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 12 €
Riverband
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi) 20:00--01:30
Väliaikainen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:30
Sari Koivikko & Kuunhopea, Leif Lindeman & Amore
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Juha Vartiainen, Roulette
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 20 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Taikakuu
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, Heidi Kyrö
Ravintola Kivitippu 15 €
Kohtalon kuu, Tero Isoniemi
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Jackpot, Marko Maunuksela, Jukka Hallikainen
Kukonhiekka 20 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Antti Ketonen, Marko Lämsä
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 12 €
Basic Element
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 17 €
Kruuvaus
Liperin lava (Liperi) 16 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Pohjolan humppa & Juha Tikkala
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Myrskytuuli
Juhlatilat Louhela (Melkoniemi, Parikkala) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Teemu Harjukari, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Komiat
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Wähäkosket, Wilson & Merja Uimonen
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--02:30, 20 €
Yölintu, Heput, Love & Aki Samuli, Antti Toivola
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Maria Tyyster
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Jake Ilmola Group
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--01:00, 20 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Neitoset, Kake Randelin, Hanna Hirvonen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--00:30, 10 €
Teuvo Vuoti
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Tenho & Jarno Kokko
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Amorio
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Naseva, Jokijärven Ola
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Amor-kvartetti
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Amorada, Tommi Seppänen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--02:30
KinoJake, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Christa Huikko Band, The Tones, J. Karjalainen
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi) 12 €
Erkki Räsänen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Royal Sound, Mika Sihvolan orkesteri, Teijo Lindström
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Sami Rosholm trio
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Veijarit, Hannu Hautaniemi, Benjamin Enroth
Syvälahti
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--24:00, 10 €
Flangers
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Yötaivas, Kauko Simonen
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Tulenliekki 25 €
Bad Boys Blue, Aikakone, Anneli Mattila, Recados
Uittamo paviljonki 16 €
Matti Esko
Ukonlinnan tanssilava 20:00--02:00
Sabeline
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Ässät, Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
Sami Keskitalo, Toni Jaatinen Band
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--02:00, 20 €
Omega & Eija Kantola, Hurma
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 21:00--01:30
Marianne Kantola
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 22 €
Souvarit, Lemmenlautta
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--00:30
Kesävieraat, Kari Kuronen

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 22.6.2019