Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 31.5.2019

Lauantai 1.6.2019

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 13 €
Janne Tulkki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tapani Kansa
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Härmän Kylpylä
Uhkapelurit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Komiat
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Väliaikainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 10 €
Esme Manns & Broadway
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Yölintu, Duo Kasino
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Jänhiälän lava (Jänhiälä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 12 €
ClubRoot
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00, 10 €
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty, Wähäkosket
Kirjaslammen lava
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Aimo, Aste
Kukonhiekka 17 €
Hurma, Johanna Pakonen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Tulipunaruusut
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Petromax
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Souvarit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Helminauha
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--01:00, 17 €
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Lemmenlautta
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Ramona, Urho Hämäläinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Hannu Hautaniemi, Jukka Poika
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Leif Lindeman
Pintamon kyläseuran talo 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Duuriseiska
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 €
Tukkijätkät
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Ässät
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Finlanders, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Graniitti, Kake Randelin, Rainer Bollström
Syvälahti
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 13 €
Jackpot & Marko Maunuksela
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Johanna Debreczeni
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 12 €
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
XL Buffa/Kabyssi sali 21:00--01:30, 18 €
Eija Kantola & Omega
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Aava & Tara Vepsäläinen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 2.6.2019