Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.5.2019

Lauantai 18.5.2019

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Harri Nuutinen & Tanssin Taika, Jyrki Nurminen & Sävel
Hallin lava (Kirkonkylä, Multia) 16 euroa
Poutahaukat, Marko Haavisto
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 18 euroa
Yölintu, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tero Jokinen, Riverband
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Ikaalisten kylpylä 10 euroa
Dry Capri
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Illanvarjo
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--01:00
Varjokuva, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, avajaiset
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone, Keijo Taivainen yhtyeineen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Sami Rosholm duo
Kellon ns (Oulu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kari Hirvonen, Vetonaula
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Jades Band
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 15 euroa
Jere & Anton Övermark & Poikkeuslupa
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Tenho & Jarno Kokko
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Jorma Kääriäinen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Atlas ja Timo Rautala
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Taina Laihon yhtye
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--23:30, 17 euroa
Taikakuu
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, KinoJake
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Eija Kettunen, Arto Kivekäs
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tulipunaruusut, Company & Kake Randelin
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Teemu Roivainen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Weranta
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Merja Juutinen
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Q-raketti
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua) 10 euroa
Rondo, lavis-jumppa
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Rainer Bollström, Graniitti
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Komiat
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
In The Mood, Helminauha, Suvi Karjula, päättäjäiset
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Souvarit, Seppo Hakorinne
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Sinitaivas, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Aino Niemi
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Taatan tupa
Petri Forsmanin yhtye & Petri Forsman
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 16 euroa
Hurma
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tommi Soidinmäki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Finlanders, Lemmenlautta
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Karaoketausta
XL Buffa/Kabyssi sali (Kurikka) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Wähäkosket
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki