Edellinen tanssipäivä to 18.4.2019

Perjantai 19.4.2019 pitkäperjantai

Ahtialan seurantalo (Lahti) 13:00--16:00, 10 euroa
Wanhat Jazzarit trio
Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Johanna Debreczeni, Amorio, Klo 18.30-19.30 Cha Cha ,ohjaajana Jorma Hokkanen Mikkelin Tanssihullut, Tanssikurssi sis. lipun hintaan
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Matti ja Teppo, Himmiät tähäret
Esakallio (Somero)
Sinitaivas
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Vaiettu salaisuus
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Teemu Roivainen & Energia
Ikaalisten kylpylä 12 euroa
Jyrki Mäkelä, Cavaljeer
Imatran kylpylä 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Finlanders
Kemijärven VPK
Jarkko Honkanen
Kempeleen työväentalo 20:00--23:00, 13 euroa
J. Eskelinen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Leif Lindeman & Amore
Kivistön työväentalo (Kivistö, Jyväskylä) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Roulette, Virpi Piippo
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Kari Vepsä
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Petri Hervanto
Hotelli Leikari (Karhula, Kotka) 15 euroa
Tangokarsinnat, Maria Tyyster & Arto Nuotio
Limingan ns 20:00--00:30
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Myllykosken seuratalo (Kouvola) 20:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Raimo Laamanen
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Lumo, Reeta Saranpää
Pyrkivä (Turku) 20:00--23:30
Onnenkerjäläiset
Radisson Blu Tähtitanssit (Oulu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
FBI-beat
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Merja Juutinen
T-talo (Nummenmäki, Turku) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Antero Ketonen trio, Antero Ketonen
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 17 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Tuiskula (Nivala) 15 euroa
Komiat
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 18 euroa
VanhaSuora, Esa Nummela