Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.3.2019

Lauantai 23.3.2019

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen & Raimo Kukkonen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Souvarit, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Hupilupa, Tommi Soidinmäki
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Toni Jaatinen Band
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Hurma
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Markku Aro, Diesel
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Sarmas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Sari Koivikko & Kuunhopea
Ikaalisten kylpylä 16 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen, Taiga
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 17 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Ensti yhtyeineen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Jarno Itkonen & Pientä unelmaa, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Tosimiehet
Kellon ns (Oulu) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Eldorado, Armi Lahdenkauppi
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän, Waltteri Grek
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Afrikan tähti, Matti Ojala
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Onnentähti & Nina Åkerman
Kuumola (Turenki, Janakkala) 19:00--24:00
Aprikoosi, Paula Rouhila
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Jouni Laasonen, Oscu
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 19:00--23:30
Jussi Roponen
Limingan ns 20:00--00:30
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Wire & Ari Lavu
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Veijarit, Sinitaivas, Benjamin Enroth
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Taikakuu
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Lemmenlautta
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Napakymppi
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja) 10 euroa
Silverado
Raahen työväentalo 20:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Pelikaanit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Sari Hellsten, Succee
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 16 euroa
Maija Vilkkumaa
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Amorio, Johanna Debreczeni
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Jussi Anteron yhtye
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Kari Hirvonen & June Band, Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Ässät
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen, Katja Karila
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki) 22:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Kolmen kuninkaan tarina & Jackpot & Tres i kungar
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Petri Forsmanin yhtye
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 15 euroa
Marko Haavisto & Poutahaukat, ISKELMÄILTA
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sunset & Maria Tyyster, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, Arto Nuotio
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 15 euroa
Helminauha
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, naistentanssit
Valoharju (Kuopio) 19:00--22:30, 12 euroa
Janne Ikonen, Urho Hämäläinen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Jalmar
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus