Edellinen tanssipäivä to 21.3.2019

Perjantai 22.3.2019

Ahtialan seurantalo (Lahti) 13:00--16:00, 10 euroa
Sävelpojat, Timo Lahtimo
Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Jonna Ortju & Namu, Klo 18.30-19.30 Valssi ,ohjaajana Jorma Hokkanen Mikkelin Tanssihullut, Tanssikurssi sis. lipun hintaan
Haaparannan kansantalo 13:00--17:00, 12 euroa
Markus Savolainen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Teuvo Oinas
Imatran kylpylä 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Helminauha
Kempeleen työväentalo 19:00--22:00, 13 euroa
Napakymppi, Ville Kortesalmi
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Charles Plogman, Rosette, Jari Grek
Kivistön työväentalo (Kivistö, Jyväskylä) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 20 euroa
Souvarit, Lasse Hoikka
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Hurma
Hotelli Leikari (Karhula, Kotka) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel
Myllykosken seuratalo (Kouvola) 20:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Matti Ojala
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Finlanders
Pyrkivä (Turku) 20:00--23:30
LäpiValaisu
Radisson Blu Tähtitanssit (Oulu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Lemmenlautta
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset, Johanna Pakonen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Taikakuu, Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty, Pasi Vainionperä, Jenna Bågeberg
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Petri Forsmanin yhtye
T-talo (Nummenmäki, Turku) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 17 euroa
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala) 20:00--01:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Titanic, Tuula Heikkilä
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Fernanda
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 16 euroa
Sinitaivas