Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.3.2019

Lauantai 2.3.2019

Alavieskan Viri 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Coralia & Maarit Peltoniemi
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Yölintu, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Lemmenlautta, Tomi Markkola
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--00:30
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Juha Alvari
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Juhani Hirvonen, Yöntanssittajat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tero Isoniemi, Kohtalon kuu
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Seireenit
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Kalevi Suntila, kahvitarjoilu
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Nina Åkerman, Helmi-orkesteri
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Pohjantuuli Tanssiyhtye & Pekka Vaattovaara
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Helminauha, Kalle Jussila & Quatro
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
Kellon ns (Oulu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Väliaikainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Mikko Mäkeläinen, Myrskylyhty
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kunnon Houseband, Mervi Kovero
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Vetonaula
Laihian ylipään ns
Rosalie
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Hurma
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 10 euroa
Harri Nuutinen
Limingan ns 20:00--00:30
Saana Sassali
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Tsuubiduu
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Marmaris, Hannu Heino
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--23:45, 12 euroa
Merja Juutinen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Antti Huovila, Roulette
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja) 10 euroa
Joonas Erkkilä, Unelma
Raahen työväentalo 20:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Trio Tuhkala
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Esa Nummela, NeljänSuora
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Teemu Harjukari Solo
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Reeta Saranpää & Lumo, Pasi Vainionperä & Rakkauden Ammattilaiset, Amorio
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Risto Nyqvist Team
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Tero Jokinen Solo
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Mandy, Janne Ikonen
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Eija Kantola & Omega
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
FBI-beat, Onnenkerjäläiset
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--23:45, 16 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Honkala team
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Tuovilat