Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 15.2.2019

Lauantai 16.2.2019

Alavieskan Viri 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Nina Åkerman, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
KinoJake, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Marko Maunuksela, Jackpot
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Matti Esko
Ikaalisten kylpylä 18 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset, Johanna Pakonen, Johanna Debrezceni, Antti Raiski, Pasi Kivimäki
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty, Mikko Mäkeläinen
Jämsä Paviljonki
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Arto Nuotio & Sunset, Kaija Lustila
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Eija Kantola & Omega
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Yötaivas
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Tähtikuvio & Niko Mäenpää
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Anna Hanski, Janus Hanski
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 10 euroa
Aimo Konttinen, Kirsi Roitto
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 19:00--23:30
Tosimiehet, Arja Havakka
Limingan ns 20:00--00:30
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Risto Nevala
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Tonika, Taru Nurmela
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--23:45, 12 euroa
Sarmas
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
Guesthouse Petra (Juuka) 5 euroa
Karaoke, Kati
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Anu Keronen & Saturnus
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Mandy & Janne Ikonen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Helminauha
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 18 euroa
Anne Mattila
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Harri Nuutinen & Tanssin Taika, Jarno Kokko & Mika Sihvolan orkesteri
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Yönhetki
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi) 15 euroa
Petri Nygård
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--23:45, 17 euroa
Taikakuu
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Ippe Mansikan trio
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Finlanders, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, FBI-beat
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Taina Laihon yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Täysikuu 3, Esa Rintamäki
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova