Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.9.2018

Lauantai 29.9.2018

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Seireenit
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Souvarit, Timo Kallio duo
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu)
Rojal
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Antti Sivulan yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Ikaalisten kylpylä 13 euroa
Harri Nuutinen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Nina Åkerman, Onnentähti
Jumisen mms (Jumiskylä, Lapinlahti)
Ässät
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 12 euroa
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Kellon ns (Oulu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tiina Pitkänen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Kivistön työväentalo (Kivistö, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Astra
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Torremolinos
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Sinitaivas
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 5 euroa
Tiina Ruuska
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Hotelli Leikari (Karhula, Kotka) 25 euroa
Elastinen
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Limingan ns 16 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Tähtivyö & Erkki Mustikkamäki
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit & Jorma Kääriäinen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Benjamin Enroth
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, avajaiset
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Unikuva
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Hurma, Taikakuu, Polte
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 20 euroa
Steve'n'seagulls
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi (Utajärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Yötaivas
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 18 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Jani Forsman & Myrskytuuli
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Jarno Kokko & Saana Sassali
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi) 0 euroa
Petri Summanen soloband
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Helmi-orkesteri
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--23:50, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Finlanders, Lemmenlautta
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Hanuri ja Hattu
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 14 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi