Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.9.2018

Lauantai 22.9.2018

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 18 euroa
Seireenit, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Ässät, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Esa Rintamäki, Täysikuu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Mika Sihvola & Saana Sassali, Jarno Kokko
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Ikaalisten kylpylä 10 euroa
Sinikuu
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Aki Samuli & Fantasia
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone, Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä & Maestrot
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Pentti Kuparinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
FBI Beat
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 16 euroa
Yölintu
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Yötaivas
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 19:00--23:30
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Limingan ns
Harri ja Coronet, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Raimo Laamanen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Onnenkerjäläiset, Komiat, Kaija Lustila & Tuomas Kaikkonen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Petri Forsman
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sinitaivas
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Merja Juutinen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Helmenkalastajat
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Eero Magga
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 16 euroa
Taikakuu
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
KinoJake, Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Toni Jaatinen Band, karaoke
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00
Duo Sami Soininen
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Fortuna, Arja Koriseva
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Helminauha
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Fernanda
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--23:50, 10 euroa
Onnentähti
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Ulvilan harmonikat
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Amore & Leif Lindeman, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hurma
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Omega & Eija Kantola
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Atlantic, Ari Aalto