Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.8.2018

Lauantai 4.8.2018

Birknäs (Björkö, Parainen) 21:00--24:00, 15 €
Sulamith
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Yölintu
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Rubiini & Kaija Lustila
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Napakymppi & karaoke
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 17 €
Fernanda, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Härmän Kylpylä
Ari Salo
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 12 €
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Seireenit, Kalle Jussila
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Teemu Harjukari
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Matti Hietakangas, kahvitarjoilu, kahvitarjoilu
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Fortuna, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye, Arja Koriseva, Joonas Erkkilä
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän, Jarmos-yhtye
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi)
20:00--01:00 Onnenkerjäläiset, Aino Niemi
19:00--20:00 tanssikurssi: fusku, Sis. pääsylipun hintaan, Dancing Foxes, Heinäveden lavatanssijat
Hotelli Keurusselkä 20:00--00:30, 0 €
Jussi Roponen duo
Kukonhiekka 18 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Wire & Ari Lavu
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolahti)
20:00--23:30 Erkki Räsänen
19:00--19:55 tanssikurssi: rumba-bolero perustaso, Tuija Marjola
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas 10 €
Jukka Poika, Dj Stormy
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Duo Mai-Rit
Liperin lava (Liperi)
20:15--01:00 Afrikan tähti, Maarit Peltoniemi
19:00--20:00 tanssikurssi: fusku, Pirjo
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Jarno Kokko, Saana Sassali
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, päättäjäiset, päättäjäiset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 15 €
KinoJake, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Peltolan pojat
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:15--23:30, 17 €
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela, Namu, Jonna Ortju
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 €
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Jore Siltala
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Urpo Heikkilä
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Heidi Pakarinen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Merja Juutinen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 €
Rojal
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Voitto Takanen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Pöytämäen huvisuuli 19:00--24:00, 12 €
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Helli Uusitalo
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Karaoketanssit, karaoketanssit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
20:15--01:00 Hurma
19:15--20:15 tanssikurssi: naurujooga, sisältyy tanssilipun hintaan, Eeva S.
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Juha Vartiainen, Roulette, Virpi Piippo
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45
Nina Åkerman & June Band, Komiat
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:45, 16 €
Tulipunaruusut
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Anssi K. Laitinen trio, Marjo Sormunen
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Ässät
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Duo Sami Soininen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Ihana & Johanna Pakonen
Syvälahti 20:30--01:30
FBI-beat, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Wähäkosket
Tanhuhovi 19:00--23:00, 14 €
Yötaivas
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Kari Hirvonen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit & Lasse Hoikka
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki, Tino Ahlgren
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 12 €
Kolmas linja, Timo Jääskelä
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 25 €
Leif Lindeman
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Amorada, Matti Mäntylä
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Amorio & Johanna Debreczeni, Fantasia & Aki Samuli

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 5.8.2018