Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.7.2018

Lauantai 7.7.2018

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Pyrstötähti
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kapris & Matti Esko
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 17 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
20:00--02:00 A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
20:00--02:00 Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Maria Tyyster
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jarno Itkonen, Onnenkipinä
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Namu & Jonna Ortju, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Teemu Harjukari
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Sinitaivas, LäpiValaisu
Kalajärven lava (Seinäjoki)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka, Esa Rintamäki
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tarja Lunnas & Rosso, Jyrki Nurminen, Ari Nylundin orkesteri
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo)
19:00--01:00 Granada & Pirkko Pelander, Aurora, Vesa Laaksosen yhtye, 15 euroa
19:00--01:00 Raatalan Humpparalli
Kellokallion lava (Hirvensalmi) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Jade's band
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Kylärengit
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, KinoJake
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Hurma
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Arlas & Eero Väisänen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Pepe Enrothin yhtye
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 5 euroa
Jani Wikholm
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Marmaris, Hannu Heino
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Liperin lava 20:15--01:00, 15 euroa
June Band & Nina Åkerman
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 15 euroa
Sarmas
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Maaningan kasino
Omega & Eija Kantola
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--03:30, 10 euroa
Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 15 euroa
Esperanza & Jiri Tammilehto
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Duuriseiska
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--23:30, 17 euroa
Komiat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Teemu Roivainen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Eija Kettunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Aki Samuli
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Patajätkä
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula, Matti Ojala
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
ELIXIR orkesteri
Pöytämäen huvisuuli (Sastamala) 19:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Karaoketanssit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Samppa Valo band
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Aino Niemi
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 14 euroa
Kalevi Suntila, Jussi Roponen
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
FBI Beat, Dj Pasi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen, Jarkko Honkanen
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
LappiSet & Ville Kortesalmi
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Onnentähti
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki) 14 euroa
Jarkko Järvenpää & Helmenkalastajat
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Ässät, Eino Grön
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Agents & Vesa Haaja, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Rainer Friman & Rainer Bollström
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Bellada, Tuomas Tuomisto
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Trio Tuovila
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:00, 14 euroa
Helminauha
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Helmi-orkesteri
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Matti ja Teppo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00
Öiset kulkijat
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Yölintu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Seireenit
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Hannu Viitalan yhtye & Sari Turpeinen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Henkka ja Kulkurit