Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.5.2018

Lauantai 26.5.2018

Birknäs (Björkö, Parainen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Sulamith
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Marita Taavitsainen
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Dry Capri
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 18 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Onnenkerjäläiset
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, avajaiset
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mervi Kovero, Riskit Herrat
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Hannu Hautaniemi
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Aino Niemi, Mika Lappalainen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti, Anna-Liisa Räsänen & Onnenkulkijat
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 euroa
Armottomat & Aulis Niskanen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Jade's band
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Eki Jantunen, Mutkattomat
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Taikakuu, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:00
Tuovilat
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 5 euroa
Maarit Peltoniemi
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Liperin lava 20:15--01:00, 15 euroa
Amorio, Johanna Debreczeni
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Komiat
Maaningan kasino
Souvarit, Sounds of the Clouds
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Kari Hirvonen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Finlanders
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Toni Jaatinen Band
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--23:30, 17 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Pauli Antero Huttunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Valentin & Afrikan tähti
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 5 euroa
Karaoke
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Duo Pekka Roiko, Feniks
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Eija Sinikka
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Benjamin Enroth, Veijarit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 0 euroa
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 15 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Helminauha
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:00, 15 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Jari Grek
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Yölintu, Tarmo Malila
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Väinölä (Voltti, Kauhava) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää