Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.5.2018

Lauantai 19.5.2018

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Ippe Mansikka, Himmiät Tähäret, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Telaketju
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Liekki & Marco Lundberg
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Helminauha
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Illanvarjo
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Iltaset, kahvitarjoilu
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Armottomat & Aulis Niskanen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Arto Nuotio & Sunset, Seireenit
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Kemijärven VPK 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Duuriseiska
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Petri Forsman Duo
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 16 euroa
Aki Samuli
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 5 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Liperin lava 20:15--01:00, 15 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Littoisten lava (Littoinen, Kaarina) 19:00--22:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, J. Eskelinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Marko Lämsä, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Jussi Seppänen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Souvarit, Matti Ojala
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Tomi Markkola
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Merja Juutinen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 6 euroa
Rainer Bollström & Graniitti
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Sinitaivas
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 14 euroa
Lumumba & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 15 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Aino Niemi
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Finlanders, Namu & Jonna Ortju
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:00, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Uudenkaupungin työväentalo 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Aki Mäki & 10Trio
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Anneli Mattila & Recados
Villalan lava (Lappeenranta)
Eino Grön, Jake Niska
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Fernanda