Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.4.2018

Lauantai 28.4.2018

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Souvarit, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Salainen palvelu & Pasi Vainionperä
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 12 euroa
Valentin & Afrikan tähti
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tero Jokinen, Riverband
Ikaalisten kylpylä 12 euroa
Onnenmaa
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari, Rannan pojat
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Kellon ns (Oulu) 20:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Terhi Lehtoniemi
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
FBI Beat
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:55, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 5 euroa
Suvi Karjula
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders, Helmenkalastajat
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Unikuva
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Hotelli Malmikumpu (Outokumpu) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Helminauha
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Jari Grek
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 14 euroa
Petri Forsmanin yhtye
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--23:30, 17 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, päättäjäiset
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Pia Lång
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Ässät
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Sinitaivas
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi (Utajärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
LäpiValaisu
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 18 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, NeljänSuora
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Euroset, Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen, Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 0 euroa
Teijo Suomi Orch
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Friman & Rainer Bollström, naistentanssit
Tähtihalli (Uusikaarlepyy) 20:30--01:00, 20 euroa
Fernandoz
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taikakuu
Valoharju (Kuopio) 19:00--22:30, 12 euroa
Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Väinölä (Voltti, Kauhava) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat, Juha Hautaluoma
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Nina Åkerman