Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.4.2018

Lauantai 21.4.2018

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Teemu Roivainen & Energia, Timo Kallio
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Sinitaivas
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Channel Four
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Hämeenlinnan VPK
Lemmenlautta
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tuure Kilpeläinen, Kaihon karavaani, Essex Beat
Ikaalisten kylpylä 14 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Imatran kylpylä 21:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Pepe Kovasen orkesteri
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Taikakuu, Jarmos
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 19:00--22:30, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Jarno Itkonen, Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani, Onnenkipinä
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 euroa
Sami Rosholm
Kellon ns (Oulu) 20:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Afrikan tähti, Matti Ojala
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Eija Kantola & Omega
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 21:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Mika Peltoniemi, Turhat Jätkät
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Roulette & Jaska Mäkynen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 16 euroa
Fernanda, Tomi Markkola
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 15 euroa
Kake Randelin, Company
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 19:00--23:30
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Ässät, Yölintu
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 14 euroa
Wire & Ari Lavu
Mäntsälän lava 17 euroa
Helminauha
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, SMORK-osakilpailu
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Marco Lundberg
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kalle Jussila, Quatro
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 18 euroa
Suvi Teräsniska
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 17 euroa
KinoJake, Reeta Saranpää & Lumo
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Hannu Viitala, Anne Simonen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Finlanders
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
LäpiValaisu, Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Tuovilat