Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.4.2018

Lauantai 14.4.2018

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Neljänsuora, Timo Kallio duo, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Nina Åkerman
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Sarmas
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 12 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Nina Koivisto band
Iisalmen nuorisotalo 19:00--22:30, 10 euroa
Serenadi
Ikaalisten kylpylä 18 euroa
Suvi Teräsniska
Imatran kylpylä 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Väliaikainen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Kaiho, Aino Niemi, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Markku Aro & Diesel, Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi & Lumumba
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Kellon ns (Oulu) 20:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 21:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Hanna Hirvonen, Haavekuva
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:55, 10 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Helminauha, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 16 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, Tarja Lunnas
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 5 euroa
Matti Esko
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Fernanda
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 19:00--23:30
Kari Hirvonen
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hotelli Malmikumpu (Outokumpu) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Illanvarjo
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Wähäkosket
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 14 euroa
Narrit, Ari Tamminen
Mäntsälän lava 17 euroa
Lemmenlautta
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Markku Uhlbäck
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Jorma Turunen Duo
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Raahen työväentalo 20:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Pekka Roiko
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Mika Lappalainen, Onnentekijät
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 18 euroa
Neljä ruusua
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:40
Jukka Lampela
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 18 euroa
Finlanders, Onnenkerjäläiset
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Timo Forsman
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, SucCee & Sari Hellsten
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Pasi Suikkasen orkesteri
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Tytti Pelkonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, naistentanssit
Tähtihalli (Uusikaarlepyy) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Maxells, Tomas Fantz
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Valoharju (Kuopio) 19:00--22:30, 12 euroa
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Sinitaivas, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Juha Simola