Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.3.2018

Lauantai 24.3.2018

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 22:00--04:00, 18 euroa
Neljä Ruusua, Rolls
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--00:30
The Best Men, Tiina Kultalahti-Byskata
Haaparannan kansantalo 13:00--17:00, 12 euroa
PohjanSoundi, Markus Savolainen
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Jouni Raitio
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 12 euroa
Pohjolan yö
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Antti Mäki-Opas, Ramona
Ikaalisten kylpylä 13 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Dry Capri
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Charles Plogman, Rosette
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Suvi Karjula & In the mood, Helminauha
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 euroa
Pentti Kuparinen
Kellon ns (Oulu) 20:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Sauli ja Ekstaasi
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Väliaikainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Taikakuu
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Roulette & Saska Helmikallio
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Jukka Hallikainen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Harri Nuutinen
Lempäälän manttaalitalo
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 18 euroa
Souvarit, avajaiset
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 14 euroa
Pekka Rinne
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Marko Maunuksela, Tangokarsinnat klo 17-19
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Sinitaivas, Lemmenlautta
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 5 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Kalle Jussila
Raahen työväentalo 20:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Sari Turpeinen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 20 euroa
Samuli Edelmann
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:40
Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 14 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 17 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Teijo Lindström & Royal Sound
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Jussi Roponen
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 16 euroa
Onnentähti, Sydänten liekki, Jari Grek
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
EXmiehet & Marco Lundberg, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Teemu Roivainen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
FBI-beat, Yölintu, karaoke
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Pataässä