Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 16.3.2018

Lauantai 17.3.2018

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Aki Samuli & Fantasia, Himmiät Tähäret
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
KinoJake, Yölintu, 10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Sami Keskitalo, Toni Jaatinen Band
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mikko Takala, Reissarit
Iisalmen nuorisotalo 19:00--22:30, 10 euroa
Pohjoisen tähti, Raimo Laamanen
Ikaalisten kylpylä 18 euroa
Reino Nordin
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Tarja Lunnas & Rosso
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Charlies
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
FBI Beat, Harri Nuutinen & Tanssin Taika
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Kellon ns (Oulu) 20:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Juhani Rautiainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 21:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:55, 10 euroa
Sami Rosholm
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Sinitaivas
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Timo Rautala & Tero Vall
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Charles Plogman
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Hotelli Malmikumpu (Outokumpu) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 14 euroa
Timo Väre
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Sarmas
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Jaska Mäkynen
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Taimo Löf & Reima Huhtala
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Juha Simola
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Armi Tenkula & Afrikan tähti
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 20 euroa
JVG
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:40
Seireenit
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 18 euroa
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Johanna Debreczeni & Energia
Seuratalo Sampo (Karhula, Kotka) 18:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Vintage & Eddie Thunderbird
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Hannu Viitala & Anne Simonen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Värisuora
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 16 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
LäpiValaisu
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, naistentanssit
Valoharju (Kuopio) 19:00--22:30, 12 euroa
Ake Pääkkö
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Matti ja Teppo & Teijo Lindström
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Kuunsilta 2, Pekka Rinne