Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.3.2018

Lauantai 10.3.2018

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Jarno Itkonen, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Alavieskan Viri 20:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Timo Kallio
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, LäpiValaisu
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
June Band & Nina Åkerman
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 12 euroa
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Aki Samuli & Fantasia
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 euroa
Astra
Kellon ns (Oulu) 20:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Valentin & Afrikan tähti
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Amorio, Kauko Simonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Mikko Mäkeläinen, Myrskylyhty
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 21:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Disco Inferno
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Vetonaula
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Marika ja Stackers
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Onnenkerjäläiset & Kaija Lustila, Janne Raappana
Hotelli Leikari (Karhula, Kotka) 0 euroa
Kuokkavieraat
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 14 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Helmenkalastajat
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Kari Hirvonen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Seija Irmeli duo
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 5 euroa
Karaoke
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Raahen työväentalo 20:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Anu Tammela
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Sari Hellsten
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Onnentähti
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Arttu Wiskari
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 14 euroa
Wähäkosket
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 18 euroa
Finlanders, Fernanda
Seuratalo Sampo (Karhula, Kotka) 18:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Tulikettu & Santtu Santavirta
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Euroset, Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Helminauha
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 16 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Petri Forsman duo
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Lemmenlautta
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Honkala team
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Rosalie
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Tukkijätkät, Arlas