Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 2.3.2018

Lauantai 3.3.2018

Alavieskan Viri
Jarkko Honkanen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Yölintu, Timo Kallio
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Komiat
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Amorio & Maria Tyyster
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Keijo Rahnasto, Titan
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Järvenpään seuratalo 18:00--22:00, 10 euroa
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat, Raimo Turtiainen
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tarja Lunnas & Rosso
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 12 euroa
Jätkät
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Eija Kantola & Omega
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kellon ns (Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
T.T. Purontaka
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Charles Plogman, Rosette
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Afrikan tähti, Matti Ojala
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:55, 10 euroa
Armottomat & Aulis Niskanen
Kuivaniemen ns (Kuivaniemi, Ii) 21:00--02:00, 20 euroa
Souvarit
Kuntotalo (Kouvola)
Onnenkerjäläiset & Aino Niemi
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Neljänsuora
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Lempäälän manttaalitalo
Wire & Ari Lavu
Hotelli Malmikumpu (Outokumpu) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Seireenit
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 14 euroa
Petri Forsman
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Jarno Itkonen & Onnenkipinä
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Marita Taavitsainen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Tommi Seppänen
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Pyrkivä (Turku) 20:00--23:00
Vallilan Tango
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Reeta, Lumo
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 20 euroa
Elastinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 17 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Markku Uhlbäck & Calibra
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, karaoke
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Lumumba & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 16 euroa
FBI-beat, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, naistentanssit
Tähtihalli (Uusikaarlepyy) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Dansdax, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Valoharju (Kuopio) 19:00--22:30, 12 euroa
Illanvarjo
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Ässät, Diesel & Markku Aro
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Wähäkosket