Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.2.2018

Lauantai 24.2.2018

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Alavieskan Viri
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 22:00--04:00, 18 euroa
Movetron
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Teemu Roivainen
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 12 euroa
Sarmas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Marita Saal & Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
Ikaalisten kylpylä 16 euroa
Elias Kaskinen & Päivän Sankarit
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Marko Maunuksela & Talisman
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tommi Soidinmäki, Vastakaiku
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Souvarit
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 euroa
Jouni Raitio
Kellon ns (Oulu) 20:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Maximus
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula, Matti Ojala
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Myrskytuuli & Mika Sihvola
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Annika Eklund
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Helminauha, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 19:00--24:00
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Harri ja Coronet
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Mutkattomat, Eki Jantunen
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 14 euroa
Ässät
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Leif Lindeman, Avec
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Samppa Valo band
Raahen työväentalo 20:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Merja Juutinen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Tosimiehet
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Johanna Debreczeni, Amorio
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 14 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri, Minna Aronen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 17 euroa
Sonja Tammi & Secrets, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Aino Niemi
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 17 euroa
Sinitaivas
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Turun VPK
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Seireenit, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Esa Puutio ja Esanssi
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 14 euroa
Selena