Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.2.2018

Lauantai 10.2.2018

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Alavieskan Viri 20:30--00:45, 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 18 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Himmiät Tähäret
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Ässät
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 12 euroa
Vetonaula
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Pete Parkkonen, Remix!, Ensti solo band
Ikaalisten kylpylä 15 euroa
Neljänsuora
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Helminauha
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Finlanders
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Aki Hietala & Norolan Pojat, J. Eskelinen
Kellon ns (Oulu) 20:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Sari Koivikko
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Kalle Jussila
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Marko Maunuksela & Talisman
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 21:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 10 euroa
Sounds of the Clouds
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Lasse Laaksonen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Arto Kivekäs
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 14 euroa
Olli Lumineva
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Seireenit
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Flameband
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Kuutamotaivas
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Köpi Koski ja Esko Kangasjärvi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Jonna Ortju, Lumottaret
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 14 euroa
Wire & Ari Lavu
Ruskotalo
Juha Simola, konsertti
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 17 euroa
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani, Reeta Saranpää & Lumo
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Napakymppi, karaoke
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Meiju Suvas, Taikakuu
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Astra
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Souvarit, Fernanda
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 17 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Sinitaivas, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Jussi Henttonen team, Kaija Pietilä
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Raimo Laamanen