Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.12.2017

Lauantai 9.12.2017

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Onnentähti
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Ari Nylund & Kalle Jussila
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Tapani Haapasaari & Mika Jefremoff
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta) 21:15--01:30
Amanda, Noste
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tomi Markkola & Fernet
Iisalmen nuorisotalo 19:00--22:30, 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila, Pauli Raivio
Ikaalisten kylpylä 20:45--01:30, 10 euroa
Sivas Regal
Imatran kylpylä 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen & Koivu
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tarja Lunnas & Rosso, Voitto Takanen yhtye
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Kemijärven VPK 21:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Duuriseiska
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Charles Plogman, Rosette
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 23:00--02:30, 12 euroa
Telaketju
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Johanna Pakonen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Deja-vu & Anne Mattila, Kohtalon kuu
Hotelli Malmikumpu (Outokumpu) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Aki Samuli & Fantasia
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Mynämäen työväentalo
Minna Ranta
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
J. Eskelinen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Teemu Harjukari
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Neljä Ruusua
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Marko Maunuksela, Talisman
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 17 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Tero Jokinen
Suomussalmen ns 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
FBI-beat, Helminauha
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Euroset, Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Petri Forsmanin yhtye
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Lemmenlautta
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen