Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.11.2017

Lauantai 18.11.2017

Alavieskan Viri 20:30--00:45, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 18 euroa
Souvarit, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo 16 euroa
Hurma, LäpiValaisu
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Ikaalisten kylpylä 20:45--01:30, 15 euroa
Anne Mattila
Imatran kylpylä 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Helminauha
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, Antti Huovila & Roulette
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
J. Eskelinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus)
OnnenSävel
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Susanna Heikki
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Fernanda
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Harri Nuutinen
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 19:00--23:30
Kari Hirvonen & Jake Niska
Hotelli Malmikumpu (Outokumpu) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Harri Kuokkanen, Kuokkavieraat
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Isännät, Essi Leppäkoski
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Sari Turpeinen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Janne Tulkki
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 14 euroa
Anne Mattila, Deja-vu
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Moonrise & Armi Laukkanen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Virve Rosti
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 20 euroa
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 17 euroa
Teemu Roivainen & Energia, Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 19:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Valentin, Hyväntekeväisyystanssit, Afrikan tähti, Napakymppi
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Erkki Knuutinen
Suomussalmen ns 12 euroa
Pohjolan yö
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Jussi Roponen
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Teijo Lindström, Kaiho & Aino Niemi, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Ässät
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Wähäkosket
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Täysikuu 3, Esa Rintamäki