Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.11.2017

Lauantai 4.11.2017

Alavieskan Viri (Alavieska) 20:30--00:45, 15 €
Onnenkerjäläiset & Kaija Lustila
Aronkeidas 20:00--02:00, 17 €
Channel Four, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
Helminauha, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Haapamäen Suoja 20:00--01:00, 15 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Härmän Kylpylä
Savannah
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen) 20:45--01:30, 12 €
Broadway & Esme Manns
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 14 €
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Leif Lindeman & Avec, Ari Lavu & Wire
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Tarmo Malila & Pauli Raivio
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Finlanders
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 €
Reijo Paananen
Hotelli Keurusselkä 21:00--01:30, 14 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Kuntotalo 20:00--00:30
Roulette, Antti Huovila
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00, 18 €
Yölintu, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
Viihderavintola Las Palmas
Jorma Kääriäinen, Yhden tähden orkesteri
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Lempäälän manttaalitalo (Lempäälä) 19:00--23:30
Jussi Roposen yhtye
Hotelli Malmikumpu 20:30--00:30, 13 €
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 14 €
Seireenit
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 €
NeljänSuora, Maria Tyyster
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 12 €
Valentin & Afrikan tähti
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
Pesäkallio 20:00--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Teijo Lindström, Kaiho & Aino Niemi
Pintamon kyläseuran talo 21:00--00:30, 12 €
Arlas, Eero Väisänen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 €
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Pelle Miljoona United, Pauli Hanhiniemi, Lohkare
Lomakeskus Revontuli 15 €
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Taikakuu, Myrskytuuli
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Pataässä
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:15, 10 €
Euroset
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--24:00, 10 €
Kastanja
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 13 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Tanhuhovi 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Souvarit, Lumumba & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Tanssikeskus Tessu 19:00--24:00, 15 €
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Toejoen seurojentalo 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 14 €
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Tähtihalli 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Carisma
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hurma
Valtatie 2 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Lemmenlautta
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 €
Pyrstötähti
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 12 €
Norolan Pojat
Ylistaron Ylipään ns 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 5.11.2017