Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.11.2017

Lauantai 4.11.2017

Alavieskan Viri 20:30--00:45, 15 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset & Kaija Lustila
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Channel Four, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helminauha, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Savannah
Ikaalisten kylpylä 20:45--01:30, 12 euroa
Broadway & Esme Manns
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Leif Lindeman & Avec, Ari Lavu & Wire
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila & Pauli Raivio
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 15 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Finlanders
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:50, 10 euroa
Reijo Paananen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Eija Kantola & Omega
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Roulette, Antti Huovila
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Yölintu, Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Jorma Kääriäinen, Yhden tähden orkesteri
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 19:00--23:30
Jussi Roposen yhtye
Hotelli Malmikumpu (Outokumpu) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 14 euroa
Seireenit
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Maria Tyyster
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Valentin & Afrikan tähti
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Teuvo Oinas
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Teijo Lindström, Kaiho & Aino Niemi
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Arlas, Eero Väisänen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pelle Miljoona United, Pauli Hanhiniemi, Lohkare
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 17 euroa
Taikakuu, Myrskytuuli
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Pataässä
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Euroset
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Kastanja
Suomussalmen ns 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Souvarit, Lumumba & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, naistentanssit
Tähtihalli (Uusikaarlepyy) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Carisma
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hurma
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Lemmenlautta
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus