Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.10.2017

Lauantai 14.10.2017

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Alavieskan Viri 20:30--00:45
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 18 euroa
Matti ja Teppo & Horizone, Pauli Koivula & Himmiät Tähäret
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
FBI-beat, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Kari Hirvonen
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45
Hannu Hautaniemi
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Pia Lång, Meriitti
Ikaalisten kylpylä 19:45--01:30, 12 euroa
River Band
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Duo Arto Viren, kahvitarjoilu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Petri Forsman
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 12 euroa
Raimo Turtiainen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Kalle Jussila & Ari Nylundin orkesteri
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Rosette
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--02:30, 14 euroa
Tarja Lunnas & Rosso
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:55, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Jouni Raitio
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Hurma, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Pasi Vainionperä
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Taikakuu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Hotelli Malmikumpu (Outokumpu) 20:30--00:30, 8 euroa
Jarkko Järvenpää & Helmenkalastajat
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Väliaikainen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Souvarit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Stiina, Copter's
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Benjamin Enroth, Veijarit
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 18 euroa
Suvi Teräsniska
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Rainer Bollström
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 17 euroa
Isto Hiltunen & Energia, Helminauha
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi)
Seireenit
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Viitala, Sari Turpeinen
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Metsound
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Onnentähti
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Yötaivas
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Liekki & Marco Lundberg, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Jarkko Honkanen
Valoharju (Kuopio) 20:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Seija Irmeli
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Onnenkerjäläiset
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne, Kuunsilta 2